Sodniki: | Milutin Denis (glavni sodnik), Nadarevič Jaka (1. pomoč), Nadarevič Denis (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | |
Št. gledalcev: | 50 |
ŽNK Krim RollJet | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
ŽNK Bar Ranca Ptuj | 1 : 2 | ŽNK Krim RollJet |
P |
ŽNK Krim RollJet | 0 : 1 | ŽNK Radomlje |
N |
ŽNK Nona Pomurje Beltinci | 1 : 1 | ŽNK Krim RollJet |
Z |
ŽNK Krim RollJet | 2 : 1 | Primorje Ajdovščina |
N |
ŽNK Olimpija T.B. | 2 : 2 | ŽNK Krim RollJet |
ŽNK Nona Pomurje Beltinci | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
ŽNK Nona Pomurje Beltinci | 4 : 3 | Primorje Ajdovščina |
Z |
ŽNK Olimpija T.B. | 1 : 7 | ŽNK Nona Pomurje Beltinci |
N |
ŽNK Nona Pomurje Beltinci | 1 : 1 | ŽNK Krim RollJet |
Z |
ŽNK MB Tabor | 0 : 3 | ŽNK Nona Pomurje Beltinci |
Z |
ŽNK Nona Pomurje Beltinci | 7 : 3 | ŽNK Bar Ranca Ptuj |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Krim RollJet | 19 | 3 | 3 | 13 | 31 | ||
ŽNK Pomurje Beltinci | 19 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 85 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
Krim RollJet | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 19 | ||
ŽNK Pomurje Beltinci | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 41 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
Krim RollJet | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 12 | ||
ŽNK Pomurje Beltinci | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 44 |
22/23 | 12.krog | Bratonci, Igrišče Bratonci, 01.04.2023, ob 11.00 | ŽNK Nona Pomurje Beltinci | - | Krim RollJet | 4:0 | (1:0) |
22/23 | 3.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Kodeljevo - igrišče z UT, 08.10.2022, ob 18.00 | ŽNK Krim | - | ŽNK Pomurje Beltinci | 0:0 | (0:0) |
21/22 | 15.krog | Bratonci, Igrišče Bratonci, 20.04.2022, ob 17.00 | ŽNK Nona Pomurje Beltinci | - | Krim RollJet | 3:0 | (2:0) |
21/22 | 14.krog | Bratonci, Igrišče Bratonci, 16.04.2022, ob 11.00 | ŽNK Nona Pomurje Beltinci | - | Krim RollJet | 7:2 | (2:2) |
21/22 | 7.krog | Ljubljana, Igrišče Krim, 16.03.2022, ob 17.00 | ŽNK Krim | - | ŽNK Pomurje Beltinci | 1:5 | (0:2) |
20/21 | 9.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Kodeljevo - igrišče z UT, 01.05.2021, ob 11.00 | ŽNK Krim RollJet | - | ŽNK Pomurje Beltinci | 9:4 | (7:1) |
20/21 | 2.krog | Bratonci, Igrišče Bratonci, 19.08.2020, ob 17.00 | ŽNK Nona Pomurje Beltinci | - | Krim RollJet | 0:3 | (0:1) |
19/20 | 11.krog | Bratonci, Igrišče Bratonci, 16.11.2019, ob 11.00 | ŽNK Pomurje Beltinci | - | Krim RollJet | 1:1 | (0:0) |
19/20 | 4.krog | Ljubljana, Igrišče Krim, 14.09.2019, ob 11.00 | ŽNK Krim Rolljet | - | ŽNK Pomurje Beltinci | 2:1 | (0:0) |
18/19 | 13.krog | Bratonci, Igrišče Bratonci, 20.04.2019, ob 11.00 | ŽNK Telemach GMT Beltinci | - | Krim RollJet | 3:3 | (2:2) |
18/19 | 4.krog | Ljubljana, Igrišče Krim, 15.09.2018, ob 11.00 | ŽNK Krim Rolljet | - | ŽNK Pomurje Beltinci | 1:3 | (0:1) |
17/18 | 10.krog | Bratonci, Igrišče Bratonci, 18.11.2017, ob 11.00 | ŽNK Teleing GMT Beltinci | - | Krim RollJet | 8:2 | (4:0) |
17/18 | 1.krog | Ljubljana, Igrišče Krim, 02.09.2017, ob 11.00 | ŽNK Krim Rolljet | - | ŽNK Pomurje Beltinci | 0:7 | (0:2) |
16/17 | 18.krog | Ljubljana, Krim, 03.06.2017, ob 11.00 | ŽNK Krim | - | ŽNK Pomurje Beltinci | 4:10 | (0:1) |
16/17 | 9.krog | Beltinci, Športni park Beltinci, 12.11.2016, ob 11.00 | ŽNK Teleing GMT Beltinci | - | Krim RollJet | 5:1 | (0:0) |
15/16 | 14.krog | Ljubljana, NK Krim, 23.03.2016, ob 16.30 | - | ŽNK Pomurje Beltinci | 1:3 | (1:2) | |
15/16 | 3.krog | Beltinci, Športni park Beltinci, 06.09.2015, ob 11.00 | - | Krim RollJet | 7:0 | (3:0) | |
13/14 | 13.krog | Beltinci, Športni park Beltinci, 26.04.2014, ob 11.00 | - | Krim RollJet | 6:0 | (2:0) | |
13/14 | 4.krog | Ljubljana, NK Krim, 14.09.2013, ob 10.30 | - | ŽNK Pomurje Beltinci | 1:8 | (1:5) |
4. krog | ||
---|---|---|
ŽNK Olimpija T.B. | 1 : 1 | Primorje Ajdovščina |
ŽNK MB Tabor | 3 : 1 | ŽNK Radomlje |
ŽNK Cerklje | 0 : 6 | ŽNK Bar Ranca Ptuj |
ŽNK Krim RollJet | 2 : 1 | ŽNK Nona Pomurje Beltinci |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ŽNK Krim RollJet | 13 | 32 | |
2 | ŽNK MB Tabor | 13 | 29 | |
3 | ŽNK Nona Pomurje Beltinci | 13 | 28 | |
4 | ŽNK Radomlje | 13 | 27 | |
5 | ŽNK Bar Ranca Ptuj | 13 | 15 | |
6 | ŽNK Olimpija T.B. | 13 | 9 | |
7 | Primorje Ajdovščina | 13 | 7 | |
8 | ŽNK Cerklje | 13 | 1 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Nina Kajzba | 23 |
2. | Noelle Vilčnik | 15 |
Korina Lara Janež | 15 | |
4. | Anja Eferl | 14 |
5. | Nina Mele | 12 |
6. | Nika Krajnc | 10 |
7. | Hana Feratović | 8 |
Lea Dolinar | 8 | |
9. | Živa Rakovec | 7 |
Ema Erman | 7 | |
Patrija Steklačič | 7 | |
Nuša Štumberger | 7 | |
13. | Aneja Lorbek | 6 |
Selma Šabotić | 6 | |
15. | Gaja Bizjak | 5 |
Lara Ferjančič | 5 | |
17. | Katjuša Kern | 4 |
Daša Dolenšek | 4 | |
Daša Krajnc | 4 | |
Patricija Ham | 4 |