9. krog |  Ljubljana, Stadion Ilirija |  20.09.2023 ob 16.00

Ilirija 1911

0 : 4

Gorica


Sodniki: Matković Aleksandar (glavni sodnik), Herženjak Eric (1. pomoč), Špur Staša (2. pomoč)
Delegat: Levačič Danilo
Št. gledalcev: 130
Ilirija 1911
1 Nejc Dermastija V
2 Luka Nadarević
4 Damir Zukić
6 Tin Štricelj
7 Ismir Nadarević
10 Jure Novak
14 Kevin Benkič
20 Jakob Cukjati
21 Žiga Korošec
23 Črt Rotar K
24 Matevž Medič Slaček


Rezervni igralci
9 Dejan Djermanović
11 Maj Rorič
18 Patrik Jug
19 Miha Špernjak

Gorica
92 Alen Jurca V
9 Žan Leban
14 Matteo Tomiček
18 Amadej Marinič
24 Tilen Vendramin
37 Sebastian Lesjak
43 Darko Hrka
52 Luka Vekić
55 Nejc Mevlja K
90 Darius Daniel Jalinous
97 Luka Baruca


Rezervni igralci
31 Dennis Zeriali V
8 Franco Dario Bustos Glavas
17 Miha Žejen
20 Taj Rožič Šuligoj
28 Denis Bjelkić
80 Mark Gomizelj

Trener
Robert Kopčič

Trener
Miran Srebrnič

Sodnik
Aleksandar Matković

Zadetki
Sebastian Lesjak 0 : 1 15'
Luka Vekić 0 : 2 52'
Žan Leban (11m) 0 : 3 63'
Luka Baruca (11m) 0 : 4 77'

Dogodki
Amadej Marinič 8'
Črt Rotar 17'
Žiga Korošec 18'
Menjava Rorič /  Novak 46'
Tilen Vendramin 61'
Menjava Jug /  Rotar 69'
Menjava Špernjak /  Benkič 73'
Menjava Bustos Glavas /  Leban 78'
Menjava Bjelkić /  Lesjak 78'
Menjava Gomizelj /  Vekić 84'
Menjava Rožič Šuligoj /  Marinič 84'
Menjava Žejen /  Vendramin 84'

9. krog
Dravinja 5 : 2 Tabor Sežana
Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica 2 : 4 Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems
Ilirija 1911 0 : 4 Gorica
Krka 2 : 3 Primorje eMundia
Vitanest Bilje 1 : 1 Triglav Kranj
Nafta 1903 3 : 0 TKK Tolmin
Jadran Dekani 0 : 3 Beltinci Klima Tratnjek
Rudar Velenje 2 : 0 Brinje Grosuplje

LESTVICA
1 Nafta 1903 19 39
2 Beltinci Klima Tratnjek 18 36
3 Primorje eMundia 19 36
4 Gorica 19 34
5 Triglav Kranj 19 31
6 Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica 18 30
7 Brinje Grosuplje 19 29
8 Jadran Dekani 19 27
9 TKK Tolmin 18 23
10 Vitanest Bilje 19 22
11 Rudar Velenje 19 22
12 Krka 19 21
13 Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems 19 19
14 Dravinja 18 18
15 Ilirija 1911 19 18
16 Tabor Sežana 19 10

STRELCI
1. Ricard Fernandez Betriu 12
2. Toni Lun Bončina 11
3. Tihomir Maksimović 10
4. Stjepan Oštrek 9
Ismir Nadarević 9
Robert Čakš 9
7. Lan Piskule 8
Adriano Bloudek 8
9. Kebba Kebell Suso 7
10. Ante Kuliš 6
Aleks Stojaković 6
Franci Perko 6
Veron Šalja 6
Jaša Martinčič 6
Nejc Močnik 6
Ralph Max Alexander Kerrebijn 6
17. Chidera Henry Nwoga 5
Kristian Dakič 5
Jure Matjašič 5
Žan Bešir 5

DELI NA