Sodniki: | Bubek Alen (glavni sodnik), Jug Tadej (1. pomoč), Krapež Andraž (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Besednjak Aljoša |
Št. gledalcev: | 100 |
Brinje Grosuplje | ||
---|---|---|
1 | David Šugić | V |
4 | Marko Brkić | |
5 | Lan Piskule | |
6 | Tomaž Kepic | |
8 | Al Mahič | |
9 | Aleks Ristić | |
10 | Domen Klančnik | |
15 | Nejc Klašnja | |
20 | Matevž Matko | |
23 | Nejc Pušnik | |
24 | Denis Boh | K |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Urban Trobec | V |
2 | Adnan Abdić | |
3 | Anže Šparovec | |
7 | Arijan Djelovci | |
11 | Filip Nikola Ostojič | |
14 | Anel Islamagić | |
18 | Nik Zrnec | |
19 | Rok Šporar | |
21 | Marcel Kene |
Rudar Velenje | ||
---|---|---|
72 | Duje Biuk | V |
4 | Luka Verbič | |
5 | Vinko Bićanić | |
8 | Filip Kosić | |
10 | Sandro Jovanović | |
17 | Amadej Vošnjak | |
18 | Omar Kočar | K |
29 | Stian Džumhur | |
77 | Boško Bošković | |
97 | Sandro Zukić | |
99 | Ranaldo Ranaldino Biggs | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
22 | Stefan Moćić | V |
66 | Nemanja Jozič | V |
6 | Anej Kujović | |
7 | Denis Tubić | |
24 | Urh Gaber Majcenovič | |
30 | Lovro Musa |
Trener |
---|
Goran Markovič |
Trener |
---|
Adnan Zildžović |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Alen Bubek |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Domen Klančnik | 1 : 0 | 23' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Boško Bošković | 13' | |||
Tubić / Verbič | 46' | |||
Amadej Vošnjak | 50' | |||
Kene / Ristić | 52' | |||
Šporar / Klašnja | 52' | |||
Al Mahič | 58' | |||
Musa / Vošnjak | 59' | |||
Tomaž Kepic | 61' | |||
Abdić / Mahič | 65' | |||
Šparovec / Kepic | 65' | |||
Majcenovič / Džumhur | 68' | |||
Kujović / Zukić | 79' | |||
Ostojič / Piskule | 79' | |||
Boško Bošković | 84' | |||
Adnan Abdić | 86' | |||
Duje Biuk | 94' | |||
Matevž Matko | 94' | |||
David Šugić | 94' |
21. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Krka | 0 : 0 | Beltinci Klima Tratnjek |
Aluminij | 1 : 1 | Nafta 1903 |
Brinje Grosuplje | 1 : 0 | Rudar Velenje |
Vitanest Bilje | 1 : 0 | Roltek Dob |
Krško | 2 : 2 | Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica |
Primorje | 2 : 2 | Jadran Dekani |
Rogaška | 0 : 2 | Triglav Kranj |
Ilirija 1911 | 1 : 1 | Fužinar Vzajemci |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rogaška | 30 | 68 | |
2 | Aluminij | 30 | 64 | |
3 | Ilirija 1911 | 30 | 54 | |
4 | Krka | 30 | 53 | |
5 | Beltinci Klima Tratnjek | 30 | 44 | |
6 | Nafta 1903 | 30 | 41 | |
7 | Primorje | 30 | 41 | |
8 | Brinje Grosuplje | 30 | 38 | |
9 | Vitanest Bilje | 30 | 37 | |
10 | Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica | 30 | 37 | |
11 | Triglav Kranj | 30 | 35 | |
12 | Jadran Dekani | 30 | 35 | |
13 | Rudar Velenje | 30 | 32 | |
14 | Fužinar Vzajemci | 30 | 31 | |
15 | Krško | 30 | 24 | |
16 | Roltek Dob | 30 | 21 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Matej Poplatnik | 24 |
2. | Nik Marinšek | 21 |
3. | Bamba Susso | 14 |
4. | Nejc Gradišar | 12 |
5. | Gal Grobelnik | 11 |
Dejan Djermanović | 11 | |
Filip Kosić | 11 | |
8. | Dino Kapitanović | 10 |
Gašper Černe | 10 | |
Stjepan Oštrek | 10 | |
11. | Tai Matea Panić | 9 |
Marko Nunić | 9 | |
Matic Marcius | 9 | |
Daniel Mikolaj Skiba | 9 | |
15. | Chris Cener | 8 |
Lan Piskule | 8 | |
Luka Gajič | 8 | |
18. | Nermin Haljeta | 7 |
Jaša Martinčič | 7 | |
Anel Hajrić | 7 |