Sodniki: | Jerman Danijel (glavni sodnik), Žitko Jure (1. pomoč), Alijagić Isak (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Fabina Josip |
Št. gledalcev: | 1 |
Brinje Grosuplje | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Matic Lukek | V |
4 | Tim Tomažon Beguš | |
6 | Jaka Nežmah | |
7 | Nik Zrnec | |
9 | Aleks Ristić | |
10 | Zufer Shaini | |
11 | Nejc Močnik | |
13 | Vid Gačnik | |
14 | Peter Čeferin | |
20 | David Petrušić | |
21 | Tim Bajnoci | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Dejan Panić | V |
2 | Blaž Štrekelj | |
3 | Lan Jerak | |
8 | Kristjan Tomažin | |
16 | Dušan Ignjatović | |
17 | Gal Berdajs | |
19 | Jan Viharev |
Mura | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Lan Erjavec | V |
3 | Žan Črnko | |
5 | Tilen Ščernjavič | K |
6 | Domen Štefanec | |
7 | Jaka Domjan | |
8 | Henrik Nerguti | |
10 | Tio Cipot | |
11 | Žan Buček | |
17 | Jan Bek | |
19 | Aljaž Košti | |
22 | Tian Rantaša | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Denis Prapotnik | V |
2 | David Graj | |
4 | Enej Meglič | |
9 | Matic Donko | |
13 | Maj Plej | |
16 | Nenad Ignjič | |
21 | Niko Lesjak |
Trener |
---|
Urban Žohar |
Trener |
---|
Almir Sulejmanović |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Danijel Jerman |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Tio Cipot (11m) | 0 : 1 | 26' | |
Aljaž Košti | 0 : 2 | 58' | |
Nejc Močnik | 1 : 2 | 67' | |
Zufer Shaini (11m) | 2 : 2 | 75' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Jaka Domjan | 37' | |||
Nejc Močnik | 47' | |||
Tomažin / Nežmah | 65' | |||
Štrekelj / Bajnoci | 66' | |||
Domen Štefanec | 74' | |||
Ignjatović / Shaini | 79' | |||
Graj / Buček | 81' | |||
Berdajs / Ristić | 85' | |||
Tim Tomažon Beguš | 86' | |||
Jan Bek | 89' |
15. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Bravo Mastercard | 9 : 1 | A2S Celje |
Domžale | 1 : 0 | Triglav Kranj |
Krka | 0 : 0 | Nova KBM Aluminij |
Brinje Grosuplje | 2 : 2 | Mura |
Drava Ptuj | 1 : 4 | Radomlje |
Koper | 3 : 2 | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
Maribor | 4 : 1 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Domžale | 26 | 55 | |
2 | Triglav Kranj | 26 | 47 | |
3 | Koper | 26 | 47 | |
4 | Maribor | 26 | 43 | |
5 | Radomlje | 26 | 42 | |
6 | A2S Celje | 26 | 40 | |
7 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 26 | 38 | |
8 | Bravo Mastercard | 26 | 37 | |
9 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 37 | |
10 | Brinje Grosuplje | 26 | 37 | |
11 | Nova KBM Aluminij | 26 | 33 | |
12 | Mura | 26 | 22 | |
13 | Krka | 26 | 19 | |
14 | Drava Ptuj | 26 | 7 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Tai Matea Panić | 29 |
2. | Nejc Močnik | 20 |
3. | Jan Bruno Kralj | 15 |
4. | Alen Čaušević | 14 |
Tihomir Maksimović | 14 | |
Gregor Medle | 14 | |
7. | Lovro Kostanjšek | 12 |
8. | Žiga Slaviček | 11 |
9. | Nikola Jovićević | 10 |
Rok Štorman | 10 | |
Emir Saitoski | 10 | |
Ismir Nadarević | 10 | |
13. | Dejan Đuričin | 9 |
Tio Cipot | 9 | |
Tai Kmetec | 9 | |
Niki Radovič | 9 | |
17. | Matic Ivanšek | 8 |
Nejc Medved | 8 | |
Filip Janežič | 8 | |
Luka Jerin | 8 |