Lestvica strelcev
izbrana
sezona

G 11m
1. Nace Eržen Žiri 22 (4)
2. Aleksandar Đokić Svoboda Ljubljana 19 (4)
3. Ermin Čamdžić Bled Hirter 14
4. Ladislav Stanko Bled Hirter 12 (5)
Samo Kokalj Tinex Šenčur 12 (6)
5. Jernej Gvardjančič Ivančna Gorica 11
6. Tilen Kralj Ivančna Gorica 8
Dario Lovrec Arne Tabor 69 8
Roman Gomboši Arne Tabor 69 8
Simon Zupančič Zagorje 8
Tomaž Nahtigal Zagorje 8 (6)
Klavdij Šmid Tinex Šenčur 8
7. Nik Rahne Komenda 7 (1)
Jaka Bric Krolnik Žiri 7
Denis Boh Brinje Grosuplje 7 (4)
8. Nal Strajnar Brinje Grosuplje 6
Anže Cankar Bled Hirter 6
Siniša Marinović Arne Tabor 69 6
Dominik Ožbolt Ivančna Gorica 6 (1)
9. Marko Šajn Ivančna Gorica 5 (2)
Jasmin Dindič Svoboda Ljubljana 5
Gašper Kurež Zagorje 5
Rok Pirc Zagorje 5
Jure Udrih Bled Hirter 5
Jan Wolhar Bled Hirter 5
Kristjan Kovačevič Komenda 5
Ervin Jogić Tinex Šenčur 5
Zoran Gligorević Žiri 5
10. Matevž Fortin Brinje Grosuplje 4
Niko Adamič Brinje Grosuplje 4
Kevin Tomšič Brinje Grosuplje 4
Jaka Cimerman Brinje Grosuplje 4
Žiga Anželj Ivančna Gorica 4
Rok Grašič Bled Hirter 4
Tilen Mlinar Zagorje 4
Danijel Marčeta Sava Kranj 4
Vladimir Dojčinović Sava Kranj 4
Anel Aličaič Svoboda Ljubljana 4 (2)
Adis Ajkić Svoboda Ljubljana 4 (1)
11. Žak Vranešič Ivančna Gorica 3
Lenart Lesar Arne Tabor 69 3
Filip Škerl Arne Tabor 69 3 (1)
Erik Olivo Arne Tabor 69 3
Žan Palčič Svoboda Ljubljana 3
Aleksandar Dojčinović Sava Kranj 3
Emir Ljubijankić Sava Kranj 3
Dinnyuy Kongnyuy Sava Kranj 3
Qendrim Hasanaj Sava Kranj 3
Matija Kranjc Zagorje 3
Jan Holešek Zagorje 3
David Ivanuša Sava Kranj, Tinex Šenčur 3
Jure Križaj Bled Hirter 3
Grega Marinšek Komenda 3
Anže Iglič Komenda 3 (1)
Aleksandar Vasilić Komenda 3
Primož Potočar Brinje Grosuplje 3
Matic Povh Brinje Grosuplje 3
Matic Tratnik Žiri 3
12. Nani Eisele Žiri 2
Dejan Marinac Žiri 2
Nikola Cvijić Brinje Grosuplje 2
Igor Žinič Komenda 2
Urban Baloh Komenda 2
Gašper Fende Tinex Šenčur 2
Elvis Markišić Tinex Šenčur 2
Gašper Repnik Tinex Šenčur 2
Boštjan Varl Bled Hirter 2
Moreno Remškar Bled Hirter 2
Matevž Hribar Komenda 2
Boštjan Gaberšček Bled Hirter 2
Anže Gorišek Zagorje 2
Luka Klančišar Zagorje 2
Denis Kastelic Ivančna Gorica 2
Denis Bašić Zagorje 2 (1)
Erazem Zajc Sava Kranj 2
Nermin Beganović Sava Kranj 2
Žan Krajnik Sava Kranj 2
Matic Kopač Sava Kranj 2
Vasko Raspashkovski Svoboda Ljubljana 2
Selvad Kujovič Arne Tabor 69 2
Deniel Hokić Ivančna Gorica 2
Dino Mahić Ivančna Gorica 2
Rok Šporar Brinje Grosuplje, Svoboda Ljubljana 2
13. Edi Nuhanovič Svoboda Ljubljana 1
Eni Nuhanovič Svoboda Ljubljana 1
Boris Vidović Ivančna Gorica 1
Domen Kočevar Ivančna Gorica 1
Patrik Horžen Ivančna Gorica 1
Žiga Bokal Arne Tabor 69 1
Aleksander Krevzel Panić Arne Tabor 69 1
Denis Husejnovič Svoboda Ljubljana 1 (1)
Gašper Cimprič Svoboda Ljubljana 1
Goran Volaš Svoboda Ljubljana 1
Klemen Tratnik Arne Tabor 69 1
Gal Novak Arne Tabor 69 1
Dragan Trivunčevič Komenda, Arne Tabor 69 1
Luka Iličič Sava Kranj 1
Tilen Šilc Sava Kranj 1
Matic Jerina Sava Kranj 1
Miralem Damjanović Sava Kranj 1
Srđan Arsić Tinex Šenčur 1
Kristian Rozman Tinex Šenčur 1
Aleksandar Bodiroža Tinex Šenčur 1
Domen Kunič Zagorje 1
Marko Zubak Ivančna Gorica 1
Nik Vodeb Zagorje 1
Ivica Perić Zagorje 1
Miran Ivanovski Brinje Grosuplje, Sava Kranj 1
Bojan Marinković Sava Kranj 1
Darko Djukić Bled Hirter 1
Janez Trelc Bled Hirter 1
Tadej Fermišek Bled Hirter 1
Marko Grilc Bled Hirter 1
Nejc Ambrožič Bled Hirter 1
Rok Dolžan Tinex Šenčur 1
Luka Markič Tinex Šenčur 1
Jure Zupančič Tinex Šenčur 1
Jan Cvelfer Domadenik Komenda 1
Julijan Križman Komenda 1
Anže Rožman Komenda 1
Klemen Štrancar Brinje Grosuplje, Komenda 1
Miha Černe Brinje Grosuplje 1
Jan Debeljak Brinje Grosuplje 1
Adnan Abdić Brinje Grosuplje 1
Alan Muratagić Brinje Grosuplje 1
Florgent Rexhepi Brinje Grosuplje 1
David Petrič Brinje Grosuplje 1
Al Mahič Brinje Grosuplje 1
Miha Dobnikar Brinje Grosuplje 1
Anže Kavčič Žiri 1
Matej Peternel Žiri 1
Anže Čuk Žiri 1
Alexander Stožinič Žiri, Brinje Grosuplje 1
Anže Šparovec Brinje Grosuplje 1
Ervin Smajić Brinje Grosuplje 1
David Dedić Brinje Grosuplje 1


Avtogoli

1. Jošt Platiša Arne Tabor 69 2
2. Adis Ajkić Svoboda Ljubljana 1
Anže Škrjanec Bled Hirter 1
Tadej Fermišek Bled Hirter 1
Adnan Hajdarević Brinje Grosuplje 1
Adnan Abdić Brinje Grosuplje 1



DELI NA