1.krog 12.08.2023 
ob 13.15
Stadion Šmartno ob Paki  Šampion ZEUS 2 : 0 NK Drava Dakinda Ptuj
2.krog 19.08.2023 
ob 11.00
Igrišče Podvinci - pomožno igrišče  Drava 0 : 6 NK MB Tabor
3.krog 26.08.2023 
ob 10.00
ŠRC Aluvar Gančani  NŠ Aluvar Beltinci 2 : 1 NK Drava Dakinda Ptuj
4.krog 02.09.2023 
ob 12.00
Mestni stadion Ptuj - igrišče z UT  Drava 0 : 1 Miklavž
5.krog 09.09.2023 
ob 11.30
Stadion Matija Gubec Krško  Krško 5 : 0 NK Drava Dakinda Ptuj
6.krog 13.09.2023 
ob 14.30
Športni park Slovenska Bistrica-igr. z UT  Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica 9 : 0 NK Drava Dakinda Ptuj
7.krog 16.09.2023 
ob 13.00
Igrišče Podvinci  Drava 0 : 2 Rudar Velenje
8.krog 23.09.2023 
ob 11.00
Športni park Hotiza  Nafta 1903 6 : 0 NK Drava Dakinda Ptuj
9.krog 01.10.2023 
ob 14.00
Športni park Grajena  Drava 0 : 2 ŠD NK Veržej
10.krog 07.10.2023 
ob 11.00
Mestni stadion Ptuj - igrišče z UT  Drava 0 : 3 NK Šampion
11.krog 15.10.2023 
ob 11.00
Športni park Tabor Maribor  Novogradnje MB Tabor 5 : 0 NK Drava Dakinda Ptuj
12.krog 21.10.2023 
ob 13.15
Mestni stadion Ptuj - igrišče z UT  Drava 1 : 2 ND Beltinci
13.krog 28.10.2023 
ob 10.00
Igrišče Miklavž na Dravskem polju  Miklavž 3 : 2 NK Drava Dakinda Ptuj
14.krog 25.11.2023 
ob 11.00
Mestni stadion Ptuj - igrišče z UT  Drava 2 : 3 Krško
15.krog 11.11.2023 
ob 11.00
Mestni stadion Ptuj - igrišče z UT  Drava 0 : 4 NK Bistrica iz Slovenske Bistrice
16.krog 19.11.2023 
ob 11.00
Mestni stadion Ob jezeru V., igrišče z UT  Rudar Velenje 1 : 0 NK Drava Dakinda Ptuj
17.krog 09.03.2024 
ob 11.00
Mestni stadion Ptuj - igrišče z UT  Drava 0 : 0 ND Lendava 1903
18.krog 16.03.2024 
ob 11.00
Stadion Čistina Veržej  Veržej Sparta Slatina 1 : 4 NK Drava Dakinda Ptuj
19.krog 23.03.2024 
ob 11.00
Športni park Slovenska Bistrica-igr. z UT  Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica 4 : 1 Drava
20.krog 01.04.2024 
ob 12.00
Igrišče Podvinci  Drava 1 : 0 Novogradnje MB Tabor
21.krog 06.04.2024 
ob 11.00
ŠC Lendava - igrišče z UT  Nafta 1903 4 : 1 Drava
22.krog 13.04.2024 
ob 11.00
Mestni stadion Ptuj - igrišče z UT  Drava 6 : 0 Aluvar Beltinci
23.krog 20.04.2024 
ob 11.00
Igrišče Miklavž na Dravskem polju  Miklavž 0 : 0 Drava
24.krog 28.04.2024 
ob 11.00
Stadion Čistina Veržej  Veržej Sparta Slatina 1 : 4 Drava
25.krog 05.05.2024 
ob 11.00
Mestni stadion Ptuj  Drava 1 : 1 Šampion ZEUS
26.krog 11.05.2024 
ob 11.30
Stadion M. Gubec Krško - igrišče z UT  Krško 4 : 2 Drava
27.krog 19.05.2024 
ob 13.30
Igrišče Podvinci  Drava 3 : 0 Rudar Velenje
DRAVA PTUJ
Čučkova ulica 7
2250 Ptuj
tel: 02/7711500
fax:
email: info@nk-drava.com
www: www.ns-drava.com

STRELCI
1. Timotej Kocbek 9
2. Nino Strnad 3
Tian Gabrovec 3
4. Urban Moharič 2
Jan Čuček 2
Julijan Krašna 2
Timotej Muzek 2
8. Vid Predikaka 1
NEJ KOLARIČ 1
Krešimir Šmintić 1
Izak Šilak 1
Nel Škrinjar 1

LESTVICA
1 Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica 27 65
2 Nafta 1903 27 61
3 Krško 27 55
4 Novogradnje MB Tabor 27 43
5 Rudar Velenje 27 37
6 Šampion ZEUS 27 35
7 Veržej Sparta Slatina 27 32
8 Aluvar Beltinci 27 24
9 Drava 27 18
10 Miklavž 27 16




DELI NA