Sodniki: | Tratnjek Andrej (glavni sodnik), Rajh Marjan (1. pomoč), Sitar Kristian (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Drnovšek Igor |
Št. gledalcev: | 200 |
Tehnotim Pesnica | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Rene Glušič | V |
4 | Sašo Tadina | |
5 | Sabin Kumer | |
6 | Primož Muršič | |
7 | Andrej Babenko | |
8 | Jure Srnec | |
10 | Svetozar Budić | K |
11 | Darko Kesak | |
14 | Siniša Budić | |
15 | Andrej Paradiž | |
17 | Miha Zajc | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Damjan Borkovič | V |
2 | Simon Muhič | |
3 | Matej Unger | |
9 | Simon Arzenšek | |
13 | Matej Dreo | |
16 | Danijel Ivanić | |
18 | Goran Peša |
Paloma | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Dejan Germič | V |
4 | Robert Podhostnik | |
5 | Aljoša Unger | K |
6 | Žiga Gavez | |
8 | Aleš Vajnhandl | |
9 | Alen Hutinski | |
10 | Nejc Brusar | |
13 | Matej Lorber | |
14 | Mitja Ferk | |
21 | Miha Burian | |
23 | Jure Arsič | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Matej Peršak | V |
7 | Rok Putrih | |
11 | Uroš Velički | |
16 | Alen Pehan | |
17 | Jure Veber | |
18 | Franci Kolarič | |
19 | Denis Senekovič |
Trener |
---|
Robert Frajzman |
Trener |
---|
Milivoj Bračko |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Andrej Tratnjek |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Siniša Budić (11m) | 1:0 | 35' | |
Robert Podhostnik | 1:1 | 74' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Miha Zajc | 8' | |||
Alen Hutinski | 11' | |||
Veber / Unger | 21' | |||
Dejan Germič | 34' | |||
Svetozar Budić | 36' | |||
Aleš Vajnhandl | 36' | |||
Matej Lorber | 36' | |||
Sabin Kumer | 39' | |||
Mitja Ferk | 41' | |||
Andrej Babenko | 45' | |||
Senekovič / Hutinski | 57' | |||
Peša / Kesak | 65' | |||
Putrih / Ferk | 74' | |||
Dreo / Paradiž | 77' | |||
Muhič / Srnec | 79' |
7. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Tehnotim Pesnica | 1 : 1 | Paloma |
Zreče | 4 : 1 | Malečnik |
Čarda | 1 : 0 | Koroška Dravograd |
Stojnci | 1 : 0 | Tehnostroj Veržej |
Odranci | 7 : 1 | Mons Claudius |
Šmartno 1928 | 3 : 1 | Tromejnik G-Kalamar |
Simer Šampion | 2 : 1 | Kovinar Štore |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Šmartno 1928 | 26 | 55 | |
2 | Simer Šampion | 26 | 52 | |
3 | Stojnci | 26 | 46 | |
4 | Čarda | 26 | 45 | |
5 | Koroška Dravograd | 26 | 44 | |
6 | Malečnik | 26 | 42 | |
7 | Odranci | 26 | 41 | |
8 | Tehnostroj Veržej | 26 | 36 | |
9 | Zreče | 26 | 34 | |
10 | Kovinar Štore | 26 | 31 | |
11 | Tromejnik G-Kalamar | 26 | 30 | |
12 | Paloma | 26 | 25 | |
13 | Tehnotim Pesnica | 26 | 23 | |
14 | Mons Claudius | 26 | 8 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Alen Mujanovič | 27 |
2. | Jernej Tkalec | 17 |
3. | Vedran Vinko | 15 |
4. | Damir Čontala | 14 |
5. | Drago Tirovič | 13 |
Boštjan Zelko | 13 | |
7. | Gregor Ovčar | 12 |
8. | Silvo Meznarič | 11 |
Tomaž Kožar | 11 | |
Oskar Drobne | 11 | |
11. | Aljaž Čavnik | 10 |
Arpad Vaš | 10 | |
Rok Cizej | 10 | |
Mitja Flisar | 10 | |
Alen Hutinski | 10 | |
16. | Dejan Sreš | 9 |
David Lugonjić | 9 | |
Ivo Milošič | 9 | |
Saša Bosilj | 9 | |
20. | Anton Dvoršak | 8 |