Testni števec EURO 2024
Sodniki: | Lunežnik Žiga (glavni sodnik), Sagadin Gašper (1. pomoč), Prelog Blaž (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Mijatovič Goran |
Št. gledalcev: | 90 |
A2S Celje | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Jean Carlo Troha | V |
3 | David Čizmić | |
7 | Anej Koprivc | |
8 | Bogdan Bankovački | |
9 | Dejan Aćimović | |
10 | Tian Čaušević | |
11 | Alen Balagić | |
13 | Anej Rodić | |
15 | Aleksander Lev Čanković Peternelj | |
19 | Gašper Korez | |
21 | Gal Dolničar | K |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Miha Petelinšek | V |
4 | Nace Pirnat | |
6 | Kristijan Hojnik | |
16 | Matija Goričanac | |
17 | Anže Pušnik | |
18 | Uroš Savić |
Olimpija Ljubljana | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Tolja Polanc | V |
2 | Tai Velić | |
3 | Damjan Ilisić | |
4 | Tanai Kazić | |
5 | Bor Bokavšek | |
6 | Nik Zver | |
7 | Egon Ljubičić | |
8 | Ali Isić | K |
9 | Bor Sekač | |
10 | Filip Flis | |
11 | Sven Hočevar | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Patrik Jeran | V |
13 | Eric Petrov | |
14 | Aljaž Sopotnik | |
15 | Maks Mišvelj | |
16 | Lovro Dakskobler | |
17 | Mark Kovše | |
18 | Tarik Muslija |
Trener |
---|
Alen Nadal |
Trener |
---|
Admir Krupić |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Žiga Lunežnik |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Anej Koprivc | 1 : 0 | 14' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Egon Ljubičić | 11' | |||
David Čizmić | 34' | |||
Kovše / Ljubičić | 41' | |||
Pušnik / Korez | 42' | |||
Bogdan Bankovački | 43' | |||
Hojnik / Čaušević | 48' | |||
Sopotnik / Hočevar | 55' | |||
Petrov / Velić | 61' | |||
Bor Sekač | 62' | |||
Dakskobler / Flis | 67' | |||
Gal Dolničar | 71' | |||
Savić / Dolničar | 72' | |||
Ali Isić | 75' | |||
Goričanac / Aćimović | 78' | |||
Pirnat / Koprivc | 80' | |||
Damjan Ilisić | 80' |
13. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Dravograd | 0 : 9 | Maribor |
Gorica | 0 : 2 | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
Mura | 8 : 1 | Tinex Šenčur |
Domžale | 1 : 0 | Koper |
A2S Celje | 1 : 0 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Krka | 2 : 1 | Brinje Grosuplje |
Bravo Generali | 0 : 3 | Aluminij |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 26 | 69 | |
2 | Domžale | 26 | 63 | |
3 | Aluminij | 26 | 62 | |
4 | Mura | 26 | 51 | |
5 | Koper | 26 | 40 | |
6 | A2S Celje | 26 | 38 | |
7 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 38 | |
8 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 26 | 35 | |
9 | Bravo Generali | 26 | 32 | |
10 | Tinex Šenčur | 26 | 27 | |
11 | Krka | 26 | 23 | |
12 | Brinje Grosuplje | 26 | 19 | |
13 | Gorica | 26 | 12 | |
14 | Dravograd | 26 | 10 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Tian Nai Koren | 32 |
2. | Miha Matjašec | 20 |
3. | Tine Gorše | 17 |
4. | Luka Rus | 16 |
Maj Balažic | 16 | |
6. | Nejc Roman Leljak | 15 |
7. | David Jereb | 14 |
Anže Dimitrijevič Šlamberger | 14 | |
9. | Luka Zidarič | 13 |
Dejan Aćimović | 13 | |
Gaj Polanec | 13 | |
12. | Jaka Robin | 12 |
Fabian Lungu | 12 | |
14. | Alen Kapić | 11 |
Jan Jerebic | 11 | |
Mark Jovanović | 11 | |
17. | Maks Felicijan | 10 |
Tai Primc | 10 | |
Tian Čaušević | 10 | |
Mark Kovše | 10 |