Testni števec EURO 2024
Sodniki: | Gergič Nejc (glavni sodnik), Dedić Elmedin (1. pomoč), Marin Tomaž (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Drvarič Marjan |
Št. gledalcev: | 120 |
IBLO Podvinci | ||
---|---|---|
19 | Tibor Cajnko | V |
5 | Žiga Ramšak | |
6 | Vlado Marković | |
7 | Luka Petrinec | |
8 | Jernej Orovič | K |
10 | Jan Ziko Zajko | |
17 | Leon Anžel | |
18 | Timotej Modrič | |
21 | David Šmrček | |
39 | Karlo Dumbović | |
42 | David Živič | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
23 | Luka Šlamberger | V |
3 | Anej Kirbiš | |
9 | Alen Pihler | |
13 | Anej Simonič | |
15 | Stefan Rušitović | |
22 | Nejc Vršič | |
77 | Žan Zamuda Horvat |
ZASE Videm | ||
---|---|---|
32 | Denis Zajc | V |
2 | Miha Mesarič | |
5 | Žiga Zdovc | K |
7 | Robert Kurež | |
11 | Elvino Podbrežnik | |
14 | Rene Čuš | |
15 | Žan Petek | |
17 | David Ferčec | |
18 | Simon Rogina | |
22 | Blaž Cesar | |
25 | Klemen Kelc | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Žiga Kokol | V |
9 | Jan Špurej | |
19 | Marcel Žižek | |
27 | Domen Vidovič | |
77 | Marko Šegula |
Trener |
---|
Aleš Čeh |
Trener |
---|
Gorazd Černila |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Nejc Gergič |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Luka Petrinec | 1 : 0 | 52' | |
Simon Rogina | 1 : 1 | 59' | |
Elvino Podbrežnik | 1 : 2 | 65' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Jan Ziko Zajko | 46' | |||
Leon Anžel | 55' | |||
Vlado Marković | 69' | |||
Žižek / Čuš | 76' | |||
Simon Rogina | 84' | |||
Šegula / Podbrežnik | 86' |
11. krog | ||
---|---|---|
IBLO Podvinci | 1 : 2 | ZASE Videm |
Hajdina | 6 : 3 | Avto Rajh Ljutomer |
Krško | 9 : 1 | Koroška Dravograd |
Šampion | 1 : 3 | Korotan Prevalje |
Brežice 1919 Terme Čatež | 1 : 2 | Drava Ptuj |
Premium Dobrovce | 2 : 1 | Rače |
Šmartno 1928 | 0 : 4 | Zavrč |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Drava Ptuj | 26 | 63 | |
2 | Krško | 26 | 47 | |
3 | ZASE Videm | 26 | 45 | |
4 | Korotan Prevalje | 26 | 45 | |
5 | Brežice 1919 Terme Čatež | 26 | 44 | |
6 | IBLO Podvinci | 26 | 38 | |
7 | Hajdina | 26 | 38 | |
8 | Šampion | 26 | 37 | |
9 | Zavrč | 26 | 36 | |
10 | Rače | 26 | 35 | |
11 | Avto Rajh Ljutomer | 26 | 32 | |
12 | Šmartno 1928 | 26 | 30 | |
13 | Premium Dobrovce | 26 | 23 | |
14 | Koroška Dravograd | 26 | 4 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Žiga Ribič | 26 |
2. | Robert Kurež | 19 |
Miklos Barnabas Tanyi | 19 | |
4. | Jernej Orovič | 17 |
5. | Semin Omerovič | 14 |
6. | Žiga Jurečič | 11 |
Jan Klarić | 11 | |
8. | Nik Erhatič | 10 |
Tomaž Zakrajšek | 10 | |
Nejc Medved | 10 | |
Jetmir Torra | 10 | |
12. | Nejc Plesec | 9 |
Rok Zorko | 9 | |
Denis Potočnik | 9 | |
Simon Rogina | 9 | |
Blaž Kovač | 9 | |
Armin Kahvedžić | 9 | |
Roko Begonja | 9 | |
Timon Regvar | 9 | |
Luka Petrinec | 9 |