Testni števec EURO 2024
Sodniki: | Perić Luka (glavni sodnik), Beton Jaka (1. pomoč), Gregorc Jan (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Kogej Milan |
Št. gledalcev: | 50 |
Brinje Grosuplje | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Aljaž Trotovšek | V |
2 | Maks Antončič | |
3 | Vid Peter Pugelj | |
4 | Matej Jerančič | |
5 | Val Ognjenović | |
6 | Aljoša Bor Bavdek | |
7 | Ambrož Remic | |
8 | Anže Dernovšek | K |
9 | Benjamin Kukavica | |
10 | Arnes Ljutić | |
11 | Adriano Bezjak | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
13 | Jure Urbanč | |
14 | Dean Kisel | |
15 | Pino Lamovšek | |
16 | Liam Ločnikar Zaletel | |
17 | Nick Virant | |
18 | Anel Zulić | |
19 | Tian Turk |
A2S Celje | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Miha Petelinšek | V |
3 | David Čizmić | |
5 | Anej Rodić | |
7 | Anej Koprivc | |
9 | Dejan Aćimović | |
10 | Tian Čaušević | |
11 | Alen Balagić | K |
17 | Anže Pušnik | |
18 | Kristijan Hojnik | |
20 | Bogdan Bankovački | |
22 | Gašper Korez | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Gal Urek | V |
4 | Nace Pirnat | |
13 | Uroš Savić | |
16 | Matija Goričanac | |
21 | Emil Huskić |
Trener |
---|
Jasmin Kaltak |
Trener |
---|
Alen Nadal |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Luka Perić |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Dejan Aćimović | 0 : 1 | 31' | |
Kristijan Hojnik | 0 : 2 | 46' | |
Dejan Aćimović | 0 : 3 | 58' | |
Alen Balagić | 0 : 4 | 67' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Zulić / Kukavica | 52' | |||
Urbanč / Bezjak | 52' | |||
Dejan Aćimović | 54' | |||
Vid Peter Pugelj | 54' | |||
Huskić / Čaušević | 59' | |||
Maks Antončič | 64' | |||
Pirnat / Pušnik | 68' | |||
Goričanac / Hojnik | 68' | |||
Ločnikar Zaletel / Remic | 70' | |||
Savić / Aćimović | 71' | |||
Kisel / Pugelj | 73' | |||
Urek / Petelinšek | 75' | |||
Virant / Ljutić | 75' |
3. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Aluminij | 2 : 0 | Domžale |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 3 : 1 | Koper |
Krka | 2 : 2 | Dravograd |
Gorica | 3 : 4 | Bravo Generali |
Brinje Grosuplje | 0 : 4 | A2S Celje |
Maribor | 2 : 1 | Mura |
Tinex Šenčur | 1 : 2 | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 26 | 69 | |
2 | Domžale | 26 | 63 | |
3 | Aluminij | 26 | 62 | |
4 | Mura | 26 | 51 | |
5 | Koper | 26 | 40 | |
6 | A2S Celje | 26 | 38 | |
7 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 38 | |
8 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 26 | 35 | |
9 | Bravo Generali | 26 | 32 | |
10 | Tinex Šenčur | 26 | 27 | |
11 | Krka | 26 | 23 | |
12 | Brinje Grosuplje | 26 | 19 | |
13 | Gorica | 26 | 12 | |
14 | Dravograd | 26 | 10 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Tian Nai Koren | 32 |
2. | Miha Matjašec | 20 |
3. | Tine Gorše | 17 |
4. | Luka Rus | 16 |
Maj Balažic | 16 | |
6. | Nejc Roman Leljak | 15 |
7. | David Jereb | 14 |
Anže Dimitrijevič Šlamberger | 14 | |
9. | Luka Zidarič | 13 |
Dejan Aćimović | 13 | |
Gaj Polanec | 13 | |
12. | Jaka Robin | 12 |
Fabian Lungu | 12 | |
14. | Alen Kapić | 11 |
Jan Jerebic | 11 | |
Mark Jovanović | 11 | |
17. | Maks Felicijan | 10 |
Tai Primc | 10 | |
Tian Čaušević | 10 | |
Mark Kovše | 10 |