3. krog |  Videm, Športni park Videm |  09.11.2022 ob 13.30

Bosch Bračič Videm

10 : 9

Roltek Dob


Sodniki: Halilović Denis (glavni sodnik), Herženjak Eric (1. pomoč), Kranjc Tomaž (2. pomoč)
Delegat: Karlin Marko
Št. gledalcev: 300
Bosch Bračič Videm
1 Marko Klasinc V
2 Miha Mesarič
5 Žiga Zdovc
6 Anton Rogina
7 Marko Šegula
8 Vid Ovčar
10 Sebastjan Krajnc K
14 Rene Čuš
17 Klemen Kelc
18 Simon Rogina
20 David Škrabl


Rezervni igralci
3 Alen Plajnšek
9 Robert Kurež
11 Patrik Vidovič
19 Domen Vidovič

Roltek Dob
13 Žiga Fermišek V
2 Žiga Avbelj
5 Kristijan Šipek K
7 Luka Gajič
9 Gašper Černe
22 Gašper Petek
24 Žiga Dajčman
27 Darko Mitrović
31 Edvin Krupić
38 Tim Židan
58 Jaka Kasnik


Rezervni igralci
12 Lucas Erjavšek V
1 Žan Slak
10 Maks Pogačar
11 Nejc Levec
18 Tomas Jakoš
21 Dino Zenković
66 Tristan Ciglar
77 Jan Cerar

Trener
Gorazd Černila

Trener
Žan Cerar

Sodnik
Denis Halilović

Zadetki
Gašper Černe 0 : 1 13'
Anton Rogina 1 : 1 48'
Edvin Krupić 1 : 2 62'
Žiga Zdovc 2 : 2 83'
Žiga Zdovc (11m) 7 : 7 121'
Kristijan Šipek (11m) 6 : 6 121'
Patrik Vidovič (11m) 6 : 5 121'
Simon Rogina (11m) 4 : 4 121'
Dino Zenković (11m) 5 : 5 121'
Žiga Dajčman (11m) 3 : 4 121'
Alen Plajnšek (11m) 9 : 9 121'
Sebastjan Krajnc (11m) 5 : 4 121'
Nejc Levec (11m) 2 : 3 121'
Jaka Kasnik (11m) 6 : 7 121'
Miha Mesarič (11m) 8 : 8 121'
Gašper Petek (11m) 7 : 8 121'
Klemen Kelc (11m) 10 : 9 121'
Žiga Avbelj (11m) 8 : 9 121'
Anton Rogina (11m) 3 : 3 121'

Dogodki
Luka Gajič 22'
Menjava Vidovič /  Ovčar 46'
Menjava Zenković /  Černe 46'
Menjava Kurež /  Škrabl 52'
Jaka Kasnik 63'
Menjava Ciglar /  Gajič 67'
Menjava Plajnšek /  Čuš 70'
Anton Rogina 74'
Dino Zenković 77'
Edvin Krupić 82'
Darko Mitrović 84'
Patrik Vidovič 87'
Menjava Levec /  Krupić 89'
Menjava Vidovič /  Šegula 109'
Tim Židan 116'

3. krog
Hotiza 0 : 7 Domžale
Fužinar Vzajemci 4 : 1 Cven
Nafta 1903 6 : 5 Triglav Kranj
Radenska Slatina 0 : 3 Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica
Idrija 1 : 5 Aluminij
Rogaška 7 : 0 Odranci
Primorje 8 : 0 Zagorje
Bravo 9 : 0 Britof
Bosch Bračič Videm 10 : 9 Roltek Dob
Zavrč 2 : 0 Serdica Kleparstvo Šinko
Celje 2 : 1 Mura
Olimpija Ljubljana 4 : 1 Avto Rajh Ljutomer
Maribor 3 : 1 Krka
CherryBox24 Tabor Sežana 2 : 1 Tinex Šenčur
Rudar Velenje 4 : 1 Premium Dobrovce
Koper 6 : 0 Cirkulane

STRELCI
1. Anis Jašaragič 3
Dario Kolobarić 3
Gašper Vodeb 3
4. Loren Maružin 2
Nik Omladič 2
Amel Džuzdanović 2
Marko Nunić 2
Bence Szabó 2
Toni Lun Bončina 2
Luka Pučnik 2
Arnel Jakupović 2
Nick Perc 2
Bartol Barišić 2
Alen Neskič 2
Luka Anković 2
Žiga Zdovc 2
Anton Rogina 2
18. Alen Plajnšek 1
Sebastjan Krajnc 1
Simon Rogina 1

DELI NA