3. krog |  Ljubljana, Športni park Šiška Ljubljana |  09.11.2022 ob 13.30

Bravo

9 : 0

Britof


Sodniki: Tozan Mateo (glavni sodnik), Habibović Adis (1. pomoč), Alijagić Isak (2. pomoč)
Delegat: Petrovič Novica
Št. gledalcev: 150
Bravo
31 Matija Orbanić V
2 Žan Trontelj K
5 Mark Španring
7 Loren Maružin
15 Matija Burin
20 Beno Selan
24 Luka Pučnik
28 Gašper Vodeb
29 Kristjan Trdin
35 Ivan Šaranić
77 Gal Kurež


Rezervni igralci
22 Gal Lubej Fink V
6 Mitja Križan
10 Martin Kramarič
19 Matija Kavčič
30 Almin Kurtovič
32 David Flakus Bosilj
42 Senad Porić
66 Lan Hribar
88 Tamar Svetlin

Britof
1 Denis Nadarević V
2 Nejc Cvitkovič
3 Anže Markun K
4 Jure Ajdovec
5 Janez Aljančič
6 Gašper Šenk
8 Albin Kotnik
9 Uroš Boncelj
10 Gašper Csipö
13 Drago Tirovič
18 Dražen Gašić


Rezervni igralci
12 Vid Kalan V
7 Miha Šenk
11 Žiga Gartner
14 Mitja Maček
15 Aleš Maček
19 Miha Janžekovič
20 Tim Gorenc
21 Teo Lončarič
22 Lovro Arzenšek

Trener
Dejan Grabić

Trener
Žarko Matijašević

Sodnik
Mateo Tozan

Zadetki
Gašper Vodeb 1 : 0 1'
Luka Pučnik 2 : 0 3'
Loren Maružin 3 : 0 7'
Luka Pučnik 4 : 0 25'
Gašper Vodeb 5 : 0 27'
Loren Maružin 6 : 0 35'
Gal Kurež 7 : 0 39'
Gašper Vodeb 8 : 0 49'
Lan Hribar 9 : 0 52'

Dogodki
Uroš Boncelj 30'
Menjava Porić /  Španring 35'
Menjava Šenk /  Tirovič 46'
Menjava Maček /  Ajdovec 46'
Menjava Kalan /  Nadarević 46'
Menjava Hribar /  Maružin 49'
Menjava Gartner /  Boncelj 55'
Gašper Šenk 63'
Menjava Maček /  Gašić 64'
Miha Šenk 80'
Nejc Cvitkovič 84'
Nejc Cvitkovič 86'

3. krog
Hotiza 0 : 7 Domžale
Fužinar Vzajemci 4 : 1 Cven
Nafta 1903 6 : 5 Triglav Kranj
Radenska Slatina 0 : 3 Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica
Idrija 1 : 5 Aluminij
Rogaška 7 : 0 Odranci
Primorje 8 : 0 Zagorje
Bravo 9 : 0 Britof
Bosch Bračič Videm 10 : 9 Roltek Dob
Zavrč 2 : 0 Serdica Kleparstvo Šinko
Celje 2 : 1 Mura
Olimpija Ljubljana 4 : 1 Avto Rajh Ljutomer
Maribor 3 : 1 Krka
CherryBox24 Tabor Sežana 2 : 1 Tinex Šenčur
Rudar Velenje 4 : 1 Premium Dobrovce
Koper 6 : 0 Cirkulane

STRELCI
1. Dario Kolobarić 3
Anis Jašaragič 3
Gašper Vodeb 3
4. Nick Perc 2
Nik Omladič 2
Toni Lun Bončina 2
Bence Szabó 2
Loren Maružin 2
Luka Anković 2
Arnel Jakupović 2
Bartol Barišić 2
Luka Pučnik 2
Alen Neskič 2
Žiga Zdovc 2
Marko Nunić 2
Anton Rogina 2
Amel Džuzdanović 2
18. Primož Panič 1
Žiga Avbelj 1
Mustafa Nukić 1

DELI NA