Sodniki: | Kamplet Miha (glavni sodnik), Kmetec Mark (1. pomoč), Marković Aleksander (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Pišek Slavko |
Št. gledalcev: | 100 |
Radomlje | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Patrik Mesarić | V |
4 | Denis Solaković | |
5 | Anel Zulić | |
7 | Lovro Kostanjšek | |
10 | Rok Štorman | |
14 | Niko Kristian Sigur | |
16 | Moreno Vušković | |
19 | Ismir Nadarević | |
20 | Nik Resnik | |
21 | Boris Bošnjović | |
22 | Anže Kolar | K |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Žan Malnar | V |
2 | Nejc Žunec | |
3 | Stefan Ilić | |
8 | Din Bjelkić | |
9 | Nik Kovačič | |
11 | Marko Žulić | |
17 | Klemen Švelc |
Triglav Kranj | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Kjire Novakov | V |
3 | Bine Kovačič | K |
4 | Marko Ristić | |
6 | Nejc Skok Jekovec | |
7 | Tihomir Maksimović | |
10 | Lazar Ikač | |
11 | Žan Bunić | |
13 | Tin Mijić | |
14 | Tim Gašperin | |
16 | Jakob Saje | |
17 | Matic Ivanšek | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
25 | Jaka Dovžan | V |
2 | Domen Lečnik Spaić | |
5 | Lenart Mrak | |
8 | Leo Seferagić | |
9 | Kristjan Eržen | |
15 | Leon Kondić | |
18 | Marko Kuvek |
Trener |
---|
Erik Merdanović |
Trener |
---|
Aleš Dolinar |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Miha Kamplet |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Moreno Vušković | 1 : 0 | 32' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Niko Kristian Sigur | 27' | |||
Tim Gašperin | 30' | |||
Ilić / Solaković | 32' | |||
Moreno Vušković | 45' | |||
Žulić / Štorman | 56' | |||
Bine Kovačič | 60' | |||
Marko Žulić | 61' | |||
Eržen / Ikač | 70' | |||
Kovačič / Nadarević | 73' | |||
Švelc / Kostanjšek | 79' | |||
Kuvek / Gašperin | 83' | |||
Patrik Mesarić | 85' | |||
Bjelkić / Vušković | 88' |
21. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Krka | 2 : 2 | Brinje Grosuplje |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | 3 : 0 | Mura |
Koper | 0 : 0 | Domžale |
Nova KBM Aluminij | 1 : 1 | A2S Celje |
Radomlje | 1 : 0 | Triglav Kranj |
Drava Ptuj | 1 : 2 | Maribor |
Bravo Mastercard | 3 : 0 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Domžale | 26 | 55 | |
2 | Triglav Kranj | 26 | 47 | |
3 | Koper | 26 | 47 | |
4 | Maribor | 26 | 43 | |
5 | Radomlje | 26 | 42 | |
6 | A2S Celje | 26 | 40 | |
7 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 26 | 38 | |
8 | Bravo Mastercard | 26 | 37 | |
9 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 37 | |
10 | Brinje Grosuplje | 26 | 37 | |
11 | Nova KBM Aluminij | 26 | 33 | |
12 | Mura | 26 | 22 | |
13 | Krka | 26 | 19 | |
14 | Drava Ptuj | 26 | 7 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Tai Matea Panić | 29 |
2. | Nejc Močnik | 20 |
3. | Jan Bruno Kralj | 15 |
4. | Alen Čaušević | 14 |
Tihomir Maksimović | 14 | |
Gregor Medle | 14 | |
7. | Lovro Kostanjšek | 12 |
8. | Žiga Slaviček | 11 |
9. | Nikola Jovićević | 10 |
Rok Štorman | 10 | |
Emir Saitoski | 10 | |
Ismir Nadarević | 10 | |
13. | Dejan Đuričin | 9 |
Tio Cipot | 9 | |
Tai Kmetec | 9 | |
Niki Radovič | 9 | |
17. | Matic Ivanšek | 8 |
Nejc Medved | 8 | |
Filip Janežič | 8 | |
Luka Jerin | 8 |