Sodniki: | Pirjevec Andrej (glavni sodnik), Blas Blake Wayne (1. pomoč), Bole Žan Luka (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Perko Robert |
Št. gledalcev: | 30 |
Nova KBM Aluminij | ||
---|---|---|
13 | Grega Kušar | V |
3 | Mark Meznarič | |
4 | Alen Jovanović | |
5 | Žan Vidovič | |
6 | Rok Schaubach | |
9 | Tai Kmetec | |
10 | Tibor Knaus | K |
11 | Nejc Medved | |
18 | Luka Privošnik | |
48 | Klemen Rahle | |
99 | Aldin Demiri | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
22 | Nejc Pesek | V |
2 | Tadej Šebalj | |
7 | Anej Ferčec | |
8 | Rok Brence | |
14 | Luka Benotič | |
19 | Nik Hren | |
77 | Maj Lorbek |
Domžale | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Aleksandar Tešanović | V |
2 | Jon Ficko | |
3 | Nejc Klašnja | K |
4 | Nik Makovec | |
5 | Mark Strajnar | |
6 | Jure Žavbi | |
7 | Luka Turudija | |
8 | Nikola Jovićević | |
9 | Jakob Snedic | |
10 | Gašper Černe | |
11 | Rusmir Budzak | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Žan Trivunčević | V |
13 | Jernej Belinc | |
14 | Anes Jakupović | |
15 | Lan Lekše |
Trener |
---|
Robert Pevnik |
Trener |
---|
Darko Birjukov |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Andrej Pirjevec |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Luka Turudija | 0 : 1 | 35' | |
Nikola Jovićević | 0 : 2 | 43' | |
Rusmir Budzak | 0 : 3 | 62' | |
Luka Privošnik | 1 : 3 | 80' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Luka Privošnik | 15' | |||
Ferčec / Jovanović | 46' | |||
Benotič / Demiri | 46' | |||
Lekše / Snedic | 59' | |||
Lorbek / Rahle | 61' | |||
Šebalj / Meznarič | 64' | |||
Jakupović / Černe | 72' | |||
Belinc / Žavbi | 78' | |||
Jon Ficko | 79' | |||
Rok Schaubach | 90' |
13. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Mura | 2 : 4 | Maribor |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | 1 : 3 | Brinje Grosuplje |
Drava Ptuj | 1 : 5 | A2S Celje |
Radomlje | 2 : 2 | Krka |
Nova KBM Aluminij | 1 : 3 | Domžale |
Bravo Mastercard | 4 : 3 | Koper |
Triglav Kranj | 6 : 0 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Domžale | 26 | 55 | |
2 | Triglav Kranj | 26 | 47 | |
3 | Koper | 26 | 47 | |
4 | Maribor | 26 | 43 | |
5 | Radomlje | 26 | 42 | |
6 | A2S Celje | 26 | 40 | |
7 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 26 | 38 | |
8 | Bravo Mastercard | 26 | 37 | |
9 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 37 | |
10 | Brinje Grosuplje | 26 | 37 | |
11 | Nova KBM Aluminij | 26 | 33 | |
12 | Mura | 26 | 22 | |
13 | Krka | 26 | 19 | |
14 | Drava Ptuj | 26 | 7 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Tai Matea Panić | 29 |
2. | Nejc Močnik | 20 |
3. | Jan Bruno Kralj | 15 |
4. | Tihomir Maksimović | 14 |
Gregor Medle | 14 | |
Alen Čaušević | 14 | |
7. | Lovro Kostanjšek | 12 |
8. | Žiga Slaviček | 11 |
9. | Rok Štorman | 10 |
Ismir Nadarević | 10 | |
Emir Saitoski | 10 | |
Nikola Jovićević | 10 | |
13. | Dejan Đuričin | 9 |
Tai Kmetec | 9 | |
Niki Radovič | 9 | |
Tio Cipot | 9 | |
17. | Filip Janežič | 8 |
Nejc Medved | 8 | |
Moreno Vušković | 8 | |
Nik Zrnec | 8 |