Sodniki: | Kovačič Darjan (glavni sodnik), Kurtušič Igor (1. pomoč), Birtič Matej (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Glažar Stanislav |
Št. gledalcev: | 200 |
Elta Izola | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Nick Bičić | V |
3 | Gabriel Budimir | |
5 | Matija Klun | |
6 | Adem Zyba | |
8 | Tomislav Ivičić | |
10 | Marko Vukelić | K |
11 | Nik Fortuna | |
18 | Marko Filipović | |
19 | Matija Kalizan | |
21 | Luka Kunštić | |
24 | Matic Povh | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
22 | Laren Melon | V |
7 | Darko Kremenović | |
9 | Nino Cvek Vrhovnik | |
14 | Enej Sosič | |
16 | Kris Pavić | |
20 | Eldin Subašić | |
23 | Aleksandar Đokić |
Sava Kranj | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Aleš Oštir | V |
4 | Nejc Ambrožič | |
5 | Jure Zukanovič | |
9 | Aleks Šmitran | |
10 | Tim Idrizi | |
19 | Maks Lebar | |
22 | Primož Vidmar | |
34 | Petar Stojnić | |
38 | Momir Bojić | K |
40 | Emre Bajrović | |
45 | Žan Rozman-Močnik | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Rok Grabar | V |
8 | Dino Kolenović | |
11 | Kristian Dakič | |
14 | Benjamin Varmaz | |
16 | Dejan Maksimović | |
17 | Tristan Jožef Praprotnik |
Trener |
---|
Marko Krnjić |
Trener |
---|
Damir Šabotič |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Darjan Kovačič |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Tomislav Ivičić | 1 : 0 | 29' | |
Kristian Dakič | 1 : 1 | 41' | |
Nik Fortuna | 2 : 1 | 66' | |
Nik Fortuna | 3 : 1 | 69' | |
Aleksandar Đokić | 4 : 1 | 78' | |
Aleksandar Đokić | 5 : 1 | 91' | |
Adem Zyba | 6 : 1 | 92' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Dakič / Rozman-Močnik | 35' | |||
Varmaz / Lebar | 57' | |||
Đokić / Kalizan | 60' | |||
Sosič / Klun | 60' | |||
Cvek Vrhovnik / Fortuna | 71' | |||
Nejc Ambrožič | 74' | |||
Pavić / Povh | 80' | |||
Kremenović / Cvek Vrhovnik | 80' | |||
Praprotnik / Šmitran | 87' | |||
Enej Sosič | 88' |
16. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Adria | 0 : 1 | Slovan |
Šobec Lesce | 2 : 1 | Brda |
Svoboda Ljubljana | 4 : 1 | Postojna |
Elta Izola | 6 : 1 | Sava Kranj |
Arol Škofja Loka | 0 : 0 | Tinex Šenčur |
Eksist Žiri | 0 : 1 | Brinje Grosuplje |
Fama Vipava | 0 : 0 | TKK Tolmin |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brinje Grosuplje | 26 | 65 | |
2 | Tinex Šenčur | 26 | 57 | |
3 | Fama Vipava | 26 | 52 | |
4 | TKK Tolmin | 26 | 51 | |
5 | Elta Izola | 26 | 47 | |
6 | Šobec Lesce | 26 | 39 | |
7 | Slovan | 26 | 36 | |
8 | Sava Kranj | 26 | 31 | |
9 | Arol Škofja Loka | 26 | 31 | |
10 | Adria | 26 | 27 | |
11 | Eksist Žiri | 26 | 25 | |
12 | Brda | 26 | 22 | |
13 | Svoboda Ljubljana | 26 | 16 | |
14 | Postojna | 26 | 10 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Samo Kokalj | 30 |
2. | Grega Debenjak | 23 |
3. | Kristian Dakič | 12 |
Rok Mlakar | 12 | |
Miha Kopatin | 12 | |
Romario Cekaj | 12 | |
7. | Matej Čož | 11 |
Milan Đajič | 11 | |
9. | Tilen Leban | 10 |
Ladislav Stanko | 10 | |
Jaka Krajc | 10 | |
Bine Kavčič | 10 | |
Matej Žižmond | 10 | |
Kevin Tomšič | 10 | |
Anej Kmetič | 10 | |
16. | Tjaš Šifrar | 9 |
Luka Hvasti | 9 | |
18. | Blaž Poljanec | 8 |
Alen Keranović | 8 | |
Fabio Barbosa Falcao | 8 |