Sodniki: | Kovačič Darjan (glavni sodnik), Kurtušič Igor (1. pomoč), Birtič Matej (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Glažar Stanislav |
Št. gledalcev: | 200 |
Elta Izola | |||
---|---|---|---|
N |
Slovan | 2 : 2 | Elta Izola |
P |
Elta Izola | 0 : 1 | TKK Tolmin |
P |
Brinje Grosuplje | 2 : 0 | Elta Izola |
N |
Elta Izola | 2 : 2 | Tinex Šenčur |
P |
Eksist Žiri | 2 : 1 | Elta Izola |
Sava Kranj | |||
---|---|---|---|
N |
Brda | 2 : 2 | Sava Kranj |
P |
Sava Kranj | 1 : 3 | Slovan |
N |
TKK Tolmin | 5 : 5 | Sava Kranj |
P |
Sava Kranj | 0 : 5 | Brinje Grosuplje |
P |
Tinex Šenčur | 7 : 2 | Sava Kranj |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MNK Izola | 8 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 27 | ||
NK Sava Kranj | 8 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 11 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
MNK Izola | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 15 | ||
NK Sava Kranj | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
MNK Izola | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 12 | ||
NK Sava Kranj | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 7 |
22/23 | 16.krog | Kranj, Športni center Stražišče, 18.03.2023, ob 15.00 | Sava Kranj | - | MNK Izola | 0:2 | (0:1) |
22/23 | 3.krog | Izola, Mestni stadion Izola, 27.08.2022, ob 17.00 | Izola | - | NK Sava Kranj | 4:1 | (2:0) |
21/22 | 16.krog | Izola, Mestni stadion Izola, 19.03.2022, ob 15.00 | Elta Izola | - | NK Sava Kranj | 6:1 | (1:1) |
21/22 | 3.krog | Kranj - Stražišče, Športni center Stražišče, 28.08.2021, ob 17.00 | Sava Kranj | - | MNK Izola | 0:4 | (0:1) |
20/21 | 7.krog | Kranj - Stražišče, Športni center Stražišče, 26.09.2020, ob 16.00 | Sava Kranj | - | MNK Izola | 1:2 | (0:2) |
19/20 | 3.krog | Kranj - Stražišče, Športni center Stražišče, 31.08.2019, ob 17.00 | Sava Kranj | - | MNK Izola | 3:0 | (1:0) |
13/14 | 26.krog | Izola, Mestni stadion-umetna trava, 07.06.2014, ob 18.00 | - | NK Sava Kranj | 5:2 | (2:0) | |
13/14 | 13.krog | Kranj, Stražišče, 16.11.2013, ob 13.30 | - | MNK Izola | 3:4 | (0:3) |
16. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Adria | 0 : 1 | Slovan |
Šobec Lesce | 2 : 1 | Brda |
Svoboda Ljubljana | 4 : 1 | Postojna |
Elta Izola | 6 : 1 | Sava Kranj |
Arol Škofja Loka | 0 : 0 | Tinex Šenčur |
Eksist Žiri | 0 : 1 | Brinje Grosuplje |
Fama Vipava | 0 : 0 | TKK Tolmin |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brinje Grosuplje | 26 | 65 | |
2 | Tinex Šenčur | 26 | 57 | |
3 | Fama Vipava | 26 | 52 | |
4 | TKK Tolmin | 26 | 51 | |
5 | Elta Izola | 26 | 47 | |
6 | Šobec Lesce | 26 | 39 | |
7 | Slovan | 26 | 36 | |
8 | Sava Kranj | 26 | 31 | |
9 | Arol Škofja Loka | 26 | 31 | |
10 | Adria | 26 | 27 | |
11 | Eksist Žiri | 26 | 25 | |
12 | Brda | 26 | 22 | |
13 | Svoboda Ljubljana | 26 | 16 | |
14 | Postojna | 26 | 10 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Samo Kokalj | 30 |
2. | Grega Debenjak | 23 |
3. | Kristian Dakič | 12 |
Rok Mlakar | 12 | |
Miha Kopatin | 12 | |
Romario Cekaj | 12 | |
7. | Matej Čož | 11 |
Milan Đajič | 11 | |
9. | Tilen Leban | 10 |
Ladislav Stanko | 10 | |
Jaka Krajc | 10 | |
Bine Kavčič | 10 | |
Matej Žižmond | 10 | |
Kevin Tomšič | 10 | |
Anej Kmetič | 10 | |
16. | Tjaš Šifrar | 9 |
Luka Hvasti | 9 | |
18. | Blaž Poljanec | 8 |
Alen Keranović | 8 | |
Fabio Barbosa Falcao | 8 |