Sodniki: | Podgoršek Marko (glavni sodnik), Jamnik Jure (1. pomoč), Gerkman Borut (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Kogej Milan |
Št. gledalcev: | 400 |
TKK Tolmin | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Matej Mavrič | V |
2 | Marko Latinčič | |
3 | Gregor Kos | |
4 | Jani Šturm | |
8 | Bine Kavčič | |
9 | Matic Perše | |
10 | Tine Kravanja | K |
11 | Goran Trivunović | |
18 | Luka Rutar | |
20 | Grega Debenjak | |
21 | Nejc Kolman | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Jaka Konec | V |
5 | Tine Zornik | |
7 | Nikola Čapljić | |
14 | Klemen Jarc | |
17 | Nejc Kumer | |
19 | Giuseppe Daniele Santangelo | |
22 | Dani Perše |
Elta Izola | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Nick Bičić | V |
2 | Dino Hot | |
4 | Chris Pletikos | |
5 | Patrik Matošević | |
7 | Žiga Opara | |
8 | Tomaž Rodica | |
9 | Jaka Štromajer | K |
10 | Marko Vukelić | |
11 | Maj Šolaja | |
18 | Antonio Pavić | |
20 | Belmin Čajić | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Patrik Laganis | V |
6 | Jure Žitko | |
13 | Amir Čavalić | |
14 | Ajdin Šabić | |
16 | Enej Sosič | |
19 | Matija Kalizan | |
24 | David Zajec |
Trener |
---|
Sanel Konjević |
Trener |
---|
Marko Krnjić |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Marko Podgoršek |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Bine Kavčič | 1 : 0 | 16' | |
Matej Mavrič (ag) | 1 : 1 | 43' | |
Goran Trivunović | 2 : 1 | 58' | |
Grega Debenjak | 3 : 1 | 66' | |
Nikola Čapljić | 4 : 1 | 83' | |
Grega Debenjak | 5 : 1 | 89' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Tomaž Rodica | 7' | |||
Belmin Čajić | 21' | |||
Goran Trivunović | 26' | |||
Čavalić / Hot | 46' | |||
Kalizan / Šolaja | 46' | |||
Žitko / Čajić | 46' | |||
Nejc Kolman | 60' | |||
Tomaž Rodica | 60' | |||
Šabić / Pletikos | 64' | |||
Kumer / Kos | 70' | |||
Čapljić / Trivunović | 78' | |||
Perše / Perše | 78' | |||
Zajec / Opara | 82' | |||
Santangelo / Kravanja | 84' |
12. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Brinje Grosuplje | 3 : 0 | Svoboda Ljubljana |
TKK Tolmin | 5 : 1 | Elta Izola |
Slovan | 1 : 0 | Sava Kranj |
Arol Škofja Loka | 3 : 0 | Fama Vipava |
Eksist Žiri | 2 : 0 | Adria |
Tinex Šenčur | 2 : 2 | Šobec Lesce |
Brda | 0 : 0 | Postojna |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brinje Grosuplje | 26 | 65 | |
2 | Tinex Šenčur | 26 | 57 | |
3 | Fama Vipava | 26 | 52 | |
4 | TKK Tolmin | 26 | 51 | |
5 | Elta Izola | 26 | 47 | |
6 | Šobec Lesce | 26 | 39 | |
7 | Slovan | 26 | 36 | |
8 | Sava Kranj | 26 | 31 | |
9 | Arol Škofja Loka | 26 | 31 | |
10 | Adria | 26 | 27 | |
11 | Eksist Žiri | 26 | 25 | |
12 | Brda | 26 | 22 | |
13 | Svoboda Ljubljana | 26 | 16 | |
14 | Postojna | 26 | 10 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Samo Kokalj | 30 |
2. | Grega Debenjak | 23 |
3. | Kristian Dakič | 12 |
Rok Mlakar | 12 | |
Miha Kopatin | 12 | |
Romario Cekaj | 12 | |
7. | Matej Čož | 11 |
Milan Đajič | 11 | |
9. | Tilen Leban | 10 |
Ladislav Stanko | 10 | |
Jaka Krajc | 10 | |
Bine Kavčič | 10 | |
Matej Žižmond | 10 | |
Kevin Tomšič | 10 | |
Anej Kmetič | 10 | |
16. | Tjaš Šifrar | 9 |
Luka Hvasti | 9 | |
18. | Blaž Poljanec | 8 |
Alen Keranović | 8 | |
Fabio Barbosa Falcao | 8 |