Sodniki: | Česen Aleksandra (glavni sodnik), Čiča Miodrag (1. pomoč), Gerkman Borut (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Vidali Žarko |
Št. gledalcev: | 80 |
Elta Izola | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Nick Bičić | V |
2 | Jurij Požrl | K |
6 | Jure Žitko | |
9 | Jaka Štromajer | |
10 | Marko Vukelić | |
14 | Rok Požrl | |
17 | Amir Čavalić | |
19 | Matija Kalizan | |
20 | Abel Pucer | |
24 | David Zajec | |
25 | Patrik Matošević | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Patrik Laganis | V |
5 | Andrej Terčič | |
7 | Žiga Opara | |
8 | Tomaž Rodica | |
18 | Belmin Čajić | |
21 | Dino Hot | |
30 | Adnan Ahmetović |
Adria | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Januš Štrukelj | V |
4 | Rene Kogoi | |
5 | Luka Polanc | |
6 | Grance Shimba Olamba | |
8 | Svit Teodor Benedetič | |
13 | David Puhalić | |
14 | Jakob Batič | |
15 | Nik Bučinel | |
20 | Boštjan Klepac | |
21 | Vili Komel | |
22 | Matej Godnič | K |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Luka Soban | V |
2 | Diego Japić | |
9 | Luka Černe | |
10 | Fils Wembolowa Yangala | |
17 | Erik Pavletič | |
18 | Matija Pušnar |
Trener |
---|
Trener |
---|
Igor Zobec |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Aleksandra Česen |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Jaka Štromajer | 1 : 0 | 10' | |
Rene Kogoi | 1 : 1 | 70' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
David Zajec | 29' | |||
Rok Požrl | 43' | |||
Wembolowa Yangala / Batič | 46' | |||
Pušnar / Benedetič | 46' | |||
Rodica / Zajec | 46' | |||
Boštjan Klepac | 50' | |||
Opara / Matošević | 54' | |||
Ahmetović / Štromajer | 68' | |||
Hot / Čavalić | 68' | |||
Matija Kalizan | 74' | |||
Černe / Klepac | 80' | |||
Terčič / Žitko | 89' |
7. krog | ||
---|---|---|
TKK Tolmin | 3 : 0 | Arol Škofja Loka |
Slovan | 0 : 2 | Brinje Grosuplje |
Sava Kranj | 1 : 2 | Fama Vipava |
Elta Izola | 1 : 1 | Adria |
Svoboda Ljubljana | 0 : 2 | Šobec Lesce |
Brda | 0 : 3 | Tinex Šenčur |
Postojna | 2 : 0 | Eksist Žiri |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brinje Grosuplje | 26 | 65 | |
2 | Tinex Šenčur | 26 | 57 | |
3 | Fama Vipava | 26 | 52 | |
4 | TKK Tolmin | 26 | 51 | |
5 | Elta Izola | 26 | 47 | |
6 | Šobec Lesce | 26 | 39 | |
7 | Slovan | 26 | 36 | |
8 | Sava Kranj | 26 | 31 | |
9 | Arol Škofja Loka | 26 | 31 | |
10 | Adria | 26 | 27 | |
11 | Eksist Žiri | 26 | 25 | |
12 | Brda | 26 | 22 | |
13 | Svoboda Ljubljana | 26 | 16 | |
14 | Postojna | 26 | 10 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Samo Kokalj | 30 |
2. | Grega Debenjak | 23 |
3. | Kristian Dakič | 12 |
Rok Mlakar | 12 | |
Miha Kopatin | 12 | |
Romario Cekaj | 12 | |
7. | Matej Čož | 11 |
Milan Đajič | 11 | |
9. | Tilen Leban | 10 |
Ladislav Stanko | 10 | |
Jaka Krajc | 10 | |
Bine Kavčič | 10 | |
Matej Žižmond | 10 | |
Kevin Tomšič | 10 | |
Anej Kmetič | 10 | |
16. | Tjaš Šifrar | 9 |
Luka Hvasti | 9 | |
18. | Blaž Poljanec | 8 |
Alen Keranović | 8 | |
Fabio Barbosa Falcao | 8 |