2. krog |  Miren, Igrišče Pri Štantu Miren |  21.08.2021 ob 17.00

Adria

0 : 3

TKK Tolmin


Sodniki: Jerič Anže (glavni sodnik), Kalan Miha (1. pomoč), Gerkman Borut (2. pomoč)
Delegat: Knafelc Borut
Št. gledalcev: 130
Adria
1 Januš Štrukelj V
4 Rene Kogoi
5 Luka Polanc
6 Grance Shimba Olamba
10 Fils Wembolowa Yangala
13 David Puhalić
14 Jakob Batič
18 Nik Masten
20 Boštjan Klepac
21 Vili Komel
22 Matej Godnič K


Rezervni igralci
12 Anže Nabergoj V
2 Diego Japić
8 Matija Pušnar
9 Luka Černe
16 Borut Adžić

TKK Tolmin
1 Matej Mavrič V
2 Marko Latinčič
3 Gregor Kos
4 Jani Šturm
8 Bine Kavčič K
9 Matic Perše
11 Goran Trivunović
16 Alexander Stožinič
17 Nejc Kumer
20 Grega Debenjak
22 Dani Perše


Rezervni igralci
7 Nikola Čapljić
12 Jaka Konec
18 Luka Rutar
19 Altin Manxhuka
21 Nejc Kolman

Trener
Igor Zobec

Trener
Sanel Konjević

Sodnik
Anže Jerič

Zadetki
Bine Kavčič (11m) 0 : 1 30'
Grega Debenjak 0 : 2 36'
Matic Perše 0 : 3 51'

Dogodki
Menjava Pušnar /  Wembolowa Yangala 46'
Matija Pušnar 50'
Matic Perše 54'
Menjava Rutar /  Kos 63'
Menjava Čapljić /  Trivunović 70'
Alexander Stožinič 77'
Menjava Japić /  Shimba Olamba 80'
Menjava Manxhuka /  Stožinič 83'

2. krog
Arol Škofja Loka 1 : 1 Sava Kranj
Elta Izola 3 : 0 Postojna
Šobec Lesce 3 : 2 Slovan
Adria 0 : 3 TKK Tolmin
Eksist Žiri 0 : 3 Tinex Šenčur
Svoboda Ljubljana 1 : 1 Brda
Fama Vipava 2 : 1 Brinje Grosuplje

LESTVICA
1 Fama Vipava 7 19
2 TKK Tolmin 7 15
3 Tinex Šenčur 7 14
4 Šobec Lesce 7 13
5 Elta Izola 6 12
6 Brinje Grosuplje 7 12
7 Eksist Žiri 7 9
8 Adria 7 7
9 Postojna 7 7
10 Brda 7 7
11 Svoboda Ljubljana 7 5
12 Sava Kranj 7 4
13 Slovan 7 4
14 Arol Škofja Loka 6 4

STRELCI
1. Grega Debenjak 10
2. Samo Kokalj 8
3. Domen Klančnik 5
Romario Cekaj 5
Miha Kopatin 5
6. Luka Hvasti 4
Žan Černivec 4
Kevin Tomšič 4
Anej Kmetič 4
10. Alen Keranović 3
Tomaž Rodica 3
Boštjan Klepac 3
Jaka Štromajer 3
Tilen Leban 3
Ibrahim Arafat Mensah 3
Tjaš Šifrar 3
Rok Mlakar 3
18. Matija Kalizan 2
Matej Čož 2
Matic Perše 2

DELI NA