2. krog |  Miren, Igrišče Pri Štantu Miren |  21.08.2021 ob 17.00

Adria

0 : 3

TKK Tolmin


Sodniki: Jerič Anže (glavni sodnik), Kalan Miha (1. pomoč), Gerkman Borut (2. pomoč)
Delegat: Knafelc Borut
Št. gledalcev: 130
Adria
1 Januš Štrukelj V
4 Rene Kogoi
5 Luka Polanc
6 Grance Shimba Olamba
10 Fils Wembolowa Yangala
13 David Puhalić
14 Jakob Batič
18 Nik Masten
20 Boštjan Klepac
21 Vili Komel
22 Matej Godnič K


Rezervni igralci
12 Anže Nabergoj V
2 Diego Japić
8 Matija Pušnar
9 Luka Černe
16 Borut Adžić

TKK Tolmin
1 Matej Mavrič V
2 Marko Latinčič
3 Gregor Kos
4 Jani Šturm
8 Bine Kavčič K
9 Matic Perše
11 Goran Trivunović
16 Alexander Stožinič
17 Nejc Kumer
20 Grega Debenjak
22 Dani Perše


Rezervni igralci
7 Nikola Čapljić
12 Jaka Konec
18 Luka Rutar
19 Altin Manxhuka
21 Nejc Kolman

Trener
Igor Zobec

Trener
Sanel Konjević

Sodnik
Anže Jerič

Zadetki
Bine Kavčič (11m) 0 : 1 30'
Grega Debenjak 0 : 2 36'
Matic Perše 0 : 3 51'

Dogodki
Menjava Pušnar /  Wembolowa Yangala 46'
Matija Pušnar 50'
Matic Perše 54'
Menjava Rutar /  Kos 63'
Menjava Čapljić /  Trivunović 70'
Alexander Stožinič 77'
Menjava Japić /  Shimba Olamba 80'
Menjava Manxhuka /  Stožinič 83'

2. krog
Arol Škofja Loka 1 : 1 Sava Kranj
Elta Izola 3 : 0 Postojna
Šobec Lesce 3 : 2 Slovan
Adria 0 : 3 TKK Tolmin
Eksist Žiri 0 : 3 Tinex Šenčur
Svoboda Ljubljana 1 : 1 Brda
Fama Vipava 2 : 1 Brinje Grosuplje

LESTVICA
1 Brinje Grosuplje 14 31
2 TKK Tolmin 14 31
3 Fama Vipava 14 29
4 Tinex Šenčur 14 28
5 Šobec Lesce 14 27
6 Elta Izola 14 24
7 Sava Kranj 14 19
8 Slovan 14 17
9 Arol Škofja Loka 14 16
10 Eksist Žiri 14 13
11 Brda 14 10
12 Svoboda Ljubljana 14 9
13 Postojna 14 9
14 Adria 14 8

STRELCI
1. Samo Kokalj 15
Grega Debenjak 15
3. Miha Kopatin 10
4. Ibrahim Arafat Mensah 7
Ladislav Stanko 7
Anej Kmetič 7
7. Kevin Tomšič 6
Bine Kavčič 6
Domen Klančnik 6
Jaka Štromajer 6
Žan Černivec 6
Luka Hvasti 6
Rok Mlakar 6
14. Romario Cekaj 5
Žiga Opara 5
Blaž Poljanec 5
Tilen Leban 5
Tjaš Šifrar 5
19. Anže Šparovec 4
Izidor Erazem Kamšek 4

DELI NA