16. krog |  Kranj - Stražišče, Športni center Stražišče |  22.05.2021 ob 17.00

Sava Kranj

2 : 0

Arol Škofja Loka


Sodniki: Jerič Anže (glavni sodnik), Gerkman Borut (1. pomoč), Logar Tadej (2. pomoč)
Delegat: Kokolj Andrej
Št. gledalcev: 20
Sava Kranj
1 Alan Halilović V
4 Tine Hlede
7 Armin Pašić
9 Nejc Ambrožič
10 Kristjan Sredojević
15 Matevž Nunar
17 Benjamin Tirović
22 Robert Dimitrov
26 Jure Zukanovič K
36 Luka Iličič
43 Ermin Čamdžić


Rezervni igralci
8 Žan Matic Bernik
14 Žak Anžič
23 Dino Kolenović
27 Enis Mušanović

Arol Škofja Loka
1 Anže Povirk V
2 Josip Matanovič
6 Tadej Stanonik K
9 Nermin Beganović
10 Luka Janežič
11 Matija Nosan
18 Maks Lebar
21 Blaž Poljanec
22 Matic Volčič
28 Aleks Šmitran
99 Hasan Ljubijankić


Rezervni igralci
4 Savo Bojić
8 Marcel Pavel Kancilija
14 Haris Maksimovič
15 Tilen Dolenc
20 Matej Čož
77 Zoran Obrenovič

Trener
Aleš Dolinar

Trener
Andrej Janežič

Sodnik
Anže Jerič

Zadetki
Ermin Čamdžić 1 : 0 56'
Armin Pašić 2 : 0 82'

Dogodki
Maks Lebar 28'
Menjava Anžič /  Zukanovič 33'
Menjava Bojić /  Lebar 46'
Menjava Čož /  Šmitran 46'
Benjamin Tirović 53'
Menjava Dolenc /  Matanovič 57'
Nermin Beganović 60'
Menjava Kolenović /  Sredojević 61'
Menjava Obrenovič /  Ljubijankić 74'
Menjava Bernik /  Ambrožič 78'
Menjava Maksimovič /  Nosan 86'
Luka Janežič 89'

16. krog
Sava Kranj 2 : 0 Arol Škofja Loka
TKK Tolmin 6 : 0 Šobec Lesce
Elta Izola 0 : 0 Fama Vipava
Brinje Grosuplje 0 : 1 Tinex Šenčur
Adria 2 : 5 Žiri
Ilirija 1911 4 : 0 Postojna

LESTVICA
1 Ilirija 1911 19 52
2 Elta Izola 19 42
3 Tinex Šenčur 19 34
4 Brinje Grosuplje 19 33
5 Fama Vipava 19 29
6 Postojna 19 25
7 Svoboda Ljubljana 19 22
8 TKK Tolmin 19 35
9 Žiri 19 26
10 Adria 19 24
11 Sava Kranj 19 23
12 Arol Škofja Loka 19 17
13 Šobec Lesce 19 11
14 Zagorje 19 3

STRELCI
1. Dejan Djermanović 16
2. Aleksandar Đokić 13
3. Ladislav Stanko 12
Matej Žižmond 12
5. Milan Đajič 11
Grega Debenjak 11
7. Tomaž Rodica 10
Samo Kokalj 10
Jaka Štromajer 10
10. Goran Trivunović 9
11. Izidor Erazem Kamšek 8
Ermin Čamdžić 8
Lan Piskule 8
Armin Pašić 8
15. Kristjan Sredojević 7
Al Mahič 7
17. Bine Kavčič 6
Jan Koblar 6
Nermin Beganović 6
Boštjan Frelih 6

DELI NA

0