Sodniki: | Jerič Anže (glavni sodnik), Gerkman Borut (1. pomoč), Logar Tadej (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Kokolj Andrej |
Št. gledalcev: | 20 |
Sava Kranj | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Alan Halilović | V |
4 | Tine Hlede | |
7 | Armin Pašić | |
9 | Nejc Ambrožič | |
10 | Kristjan Sredojević | |
15 | Matevž Nunar | |
17 | Benjamin Tirović | |
22 | Robert Dimitrov | |
26 | Jure Zukanovič | K |
36 | Luka Iličič | |
43 | Ermin Čamdžić | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
8 | Žan Matic Bernik | |
14 | Žak Anžič | |
23 | Dino Kolenović | |
27 | Enis Mušanović |
Arol Škofja Loka | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Anže Povirk | V |
2 | Josip Matanovič | |
6 | Tadej Stanonik | K |
9 | Nermin Beganović | |
10 | Luka Janežič | |
11 | Matija Nosan | |
18 | Maks Lebar | |
21 | Blaž Poljanec | |
22 | Matic Volčič | |
28 | Aleks Šmitran | |
99 | Hasan Ljubijankić | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
4 | Savo Bojić | |
8 | Marcel Pavel Kancilija | |
14 | Haris Maksimovič | |
15 | Tilen Dolenc | |
20 | Matej Čož | |
77 | Zoran Obrenovič |
Trener |
---|
Aleš Dolinar |
Trener |
---|
Andrej Janežič |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Anže Jerič |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Ermin Čamdžić | 1 : 0 | 56' | |
Armin Pašić | 2 : 0 | 82' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Maks Lebar | 28' | |||
Anžič / Zukanovič | 33' | |||
Bojić / Lebar | 46' | |||
Čož / Šmitran | 46' | |||
Benjamin Tirović | 53' | |||
Dolenc / Matanovič | 57' | |||
Nermin Beganović | 60' | |||
Kolenović / Sredojević | 61' | |||
Obrenovič / Ljubijankić | 74' | |||
Bernik / Ambrožič | 78' | |||
Maksimovič / Nosan | 86' | |||
Luka Janežič | 89' |
16. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Elta Izola | 0 : 0 | Fama Vipava |
Brinje Grosuplje | 0 : 1 | Tinex Šenčur |
TKK Tolmin | 6 : 0 | Šobec Lesce |
Adria | 2 : 5 | Žiri |
Sava Kranj | 2 : 0 | Arol Škofja Loka |
Ilirija 1911 | 4 : 0 | Postojna |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ilirija 1911 | 19 | 52 | |
2 | Elta Izola | 19 | 42 | |
3 | Tinex Šenčur | 19 | 34 | |
4 | Brinje Grosuplje | 19 | 33 | |
5 | Fama Vipava | 19 | 29 | |
6 | Postojna | 19 | 25 | |
7 | Svoboda Ljubljana | 19 | 22 | |
8 | TKK Tolmin | 19 | 35 | |
9 | Žiri | 19 | 26 | |
10 | Adria | 19 | 24 | |
11 | Sava Kranj | 19 | 23 | |
12 | Arol Škofja Loka | 19 | 17 | |
13 | Šobec Lesce | 19 | 11 | |
14 | Zagorje | 19 | 3 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Dejan Djermanović | 16 |
2. | Aleksandar Đokić | 13 |
3. | Ladislav Stanko | 12 |
Matej Žižmond | 12 | |
5. | Milan Đajič | 11 |
Grega Debenjak | 11 | |
7. | Tomaž Rodica | 10 |
Samo Kokalj | 10 | |
Jaka Štromajer | 10 | |
10. | Goran Trivunović | 9 |
11. | Izidor Erazem Kamšek | 8 |
Ermin Čamdžić | 8 | |
Lan Piskule | 8 | |
Armin Pašić | 8 | |
15. | Kristjan Sredojević | 7 |
Al Mahič | 7 | |
17. | Bine Kavčič | 6 |
Jan Koblar | 6 | |
Nermin Beganović | 6 | |
Boštjan Frelih | 6 |