Sodniki: | Šorli Armando (glavni sodnik), Majcen Kevin (1. pomoč), Kmetec Mark (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Stenovec Darko |
Št. gledalcev: | 1 |
Tinex Šenčur | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Miha Babnik | V |
2 | Miha Kačar | |
3 | Gašper Kukavica | |
5 | Darko Djukić | |
8 | Boštjan Varl | |
9 | Luka Hvasti | |
10 | Luka Markič | |
11 | Samo Kokalj | |
14 | Gašper Repnik | K |
20 | Gašper Fende | |
21 | Ladislav Stanko | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Lenart Vrečič | V |
4 | Mateo Klarić | |
7 | Blaž Jamšek | |
13 | Rok Jamšek | |
16 | Jure Novak | |
19 | Jakob Resman |
Fama Vipava | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Gašper Želko | K V |
3 | Matija Šuligoj | |
4 | Adrián González Briones | |
6 | Maxi Leon Žižek | |
7 | Alen Keranović | |
8 | Miha Trošt | |
10 | Žan Nešić | |
11 | Luka Bajc | |
14 | Jakob Panič Nardin | |
20 | Erik Krečič | |
22 | Jure Kandare | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Jan Rupnik | V |
2 | Elias Šraj | |
13 | Marijan Kariž | |
15 | Amadej Kariž | |
16 | Sebastjan Jamšek | |
18 | Gregor Adamič | |
19 | Nejc Vidmar |
Trener |
---|
Gregor Nišandžić |
Trener |
---|
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Armando Šorli |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Ladislav Stanko | 1 : 0 | 41' | |
Jure Kandare | 1 : 1 | 48' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Jamšek / Hvasti | 26' | |||
Miha Trošt | 26' | |||
Miha Babnik | 46' | |||
Adrián González Briones | 57' | |||
Gašper Želko | 71' | |||
Adamič / Bajc | 78' | |||
Klarić / Varl | 81' | |||
Nejc Vidmar | 82' |
14. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Adria | 5 : 1 | Zagorje |
Sava Kranj | 0 : 2 | Šobec Lesce |
Arol Škofja Loka | 0 : 5 | Žiri |
Elta Izola | 2 : 1 | Svoboda Ljubljana |
Brinje Grosuplje | 3 : 1 | Postojna |
Tinex Šenčur | 1 : 1 | Fama Vipava |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ilirija 1911 | 19 | 52 | |
2 | Elta Izola | 19 | 42 | |
3 | Tinex Šenčur | 19 | 34 | |
4 | Brinje Grosuplje | 19 | 33 | |
5 | Fama Vipava | 19 | 29 | |
6 | Postojna | 19 | 25 | |
7 | Svoboda Ljubljana | 19 | 22 | |
8 | TKK Tolmin | 19 | 35 | |
9 | Žiri | 19 | 26 | |
10 | Adria | 19 | 24 | |
11 | Sava Kranj | 19 | 23 | |
12 | Arol Škofja Loka | 19 | 17 | |
13 | Šobec Lesce | 19 | 11 | |
14 | Zagorje | 19 | 3 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Dejan Djermanović | 16 |
2. | Aleksandar Đokić | 13 |
3. | Ladislav Stanko | 12 |
Matej Žižmond | 12 | |
5. | Milan Đajič | 11 |
Grega Debenjak | 11 | |
7. | Tomaž Rodica | 10 |
Samo Kokalj | 10 | |
Jaka Štromajer | 10 | |
10. | Goran Trivunović | 9 |
11. | Izidor Erazem Kamšek | 8 |
Ermin Čamdžić | 8 | |
Lan Piskule | 8 | |
Armin Pašić | 8 | |
15. | Kristjan Sredojević | 7 |
Al Mahič | 7 | |
17. | Bine Kavčič | 6 |
Jan Koblar | 6 | |
Nermin Beganović | 6 | |
Boštjan Frelih | 6 |