Sodniki: | Šorli Armando (glavni sodnik), Majcen Kevin (1. pomoč), Kmetec Mark (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Stenovec Darko |
Št. gledalcev: | 1 |
Tinex Šenčur | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
Postojna | 1 : 4 | Tinex Šenčur |
Z |
Tinex Šenčur | 3 : 1 | Svoboda Ljubljana |
P |
Ilirija 1911 | 3 : 1 | Tinex Šenčur |
P |
Tinex Šenčur | 1 : 2 | Elta Izola |
Z |
Brinje Grosuplje | 0 : 1 | Tinex Šenčur |
Fama Vipava | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
Fama Vipava | 1 : 0 | Postojna |
N |
Svoboda Ljubljana | 1 : 1 | Fama Vipava |
P |
Fama Vipava | 0 : 1 | Ilirija 1911 |
N |
Elta Izola | 0 : 0 | Fama Vipava |
N |
Fama Vipava | 1 : 1 | Brinje Grosuplje |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ŠD Šenčur | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 19 | ||
NK Vipava | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 14 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
ŠD Šenčur | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 8 | ||
NK Vipava | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
ŠD Šenčur | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 11 | ||
NK Vipava | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 11 |
23/24 | 17.krog | Vipava, Stadion Ob Beli Vipava, 24.03.2024, ob 15.00 | Fama Vipava | - | ŠD Šenčur | 5:0 | (3:0) |
23/24 | 4.krog | Šenčur, Športni park Šenčur, 09.09.2023, ob 19.00 | Eltron Šenčur | - | NK Vipava | 4:1 | (3:1) |
22/23 | 24.krog | Šenčur, Športni park Šenčur, 13.05.2023, ob 17.30 | Tinex Šenčur | - | NK Vipava | 3:0 | (1:0) |
22/23 | 11.krog | Vipava, Stadion Ob Beli Vipava, 23.10.2022, ob 15.00 | Fama Vipava | - | ŠD Šenčur | 0:2 | (0:1) |
21/22 | 14.krog | Vipava, Stadion Ob Beli Vipava, 14.11.2021, ob 14.00 | Fama Vipava | - | ŠD Šenčur | 1:2 | (1:0) |
21/22 | 1.krog | Šenčur, Športni park Šenčur, 14.08.2021, ob 17.00 | Tinex Šenčur | - | NK Vipava | 0:1 | (0:0) |
20/21 | 14.krog | Šenčur, Športni park Šenčur, 15.05.2021, ob 17.00 | Tinex Šenčur | - | NK Vipava | 1:1 | (1:0) |
20/21 | 11.krog | Vipava, Stadion Ob Beli Vipava, 25.04.2021, ob 17.00 | Fama Vipava | - | ŠD Šenčur | 3:3 | (1:0) |
19/20 | 2.krog | Vipava, Stadion Ob Beli Vipava, 25.08.2019, ob 17.30 | Fama Vipava | - | ŠD Šenčur | 2:4 | (2:1) |
14. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Adria | 5 : 1 | Zagorje |
Sava Kranj | 0 : 2 | Šobec Lesce |
Arol Škofja Loka | 0 : 5 | Žiri |
Elta Izola | 2 : 1 | Svoboda Ljubljana |
Brinje Grosuplje | 3 : 1 | Postojna |
Tinex Šenčur | 1 : 1 | Fama Vipava |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ilirija 1911 | 19 | 52 | |
2 | Elta Izola | 19 | 42 | |
3 | Tinex Šenčur | 19 | 34 | |
4 | Brinje Grosuplje | 19 | 33 | |
5 | Fama Vipava | 19 | 29 | |
6 | Postojna | 19 | 25 | |
7 | Svoboda Ljubljana | 19 | 22 | |
8 | TKK Tolmin | 19 | 35 | |
9 | Žiri | 19 | 26 | |
10 | Adria | 19 | 24 | |
11 | Sava Kranj | 19 | 23 | |
12 | Arol Škofja Loka | 19 | 17 | |
13 | Šobec Lesce | 19 | 11 | |
14 | Zagorje | 19 | 3 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Dejan Djermanović | 16 |
2. | Aleksandar Đokić | 13 |
3. | Ladislav Stanko | 12 |
Matej Žižmond | 12 | |
5. | Milan Đajič | 11 |
Grega Debenjak | 11 | |
7. | Tomaž Rodica | 10 |
Samo Kokalj | 10 | |
Jaka Štromajer | 10 | |
10. | Goran Trivunović | 9 |
11. | Izidor Erazem Kamšek | 8 |
Ermin Čamdžić | 8 | |
Lan Piskule | 8 | |
Armin Pašić | 8 | |
15. | Kristjan Sredojević | 7 |
Al Mahič | 7 | |
17. | Bine Kavčič | 6 |
Jan Koblar | 6 | |
Nermin Beganović | 6 | |
Boštjan Frelih | 6 |