13. krog |  Škofja Loka, Igrišče Puštal Škofja Loka |  08.05.2021 ob 17.00

Arol Škofja Loka

2 : 2

Adria


Sodniki: Tozan Mateo (glavni sodnik), Benko Danijel (1. pomoč), Alijagić Isak (2. pomoč)
Delegat: Klarič Jernej
Št. gledalcev: 1
Arol Škofja Loka
1 Anže Povirk V
5 Tilen Avguštin
6 Tadej Stanonik K
8 Marcel Pavel Kancilija
9 Hasan Ljubijankić
10 Luka Janežič
20 Matej Čož
21 Blaž Poljanec
22 Matic Volčič
28 Aleks Šmitran
77 Nermin Beganović


Rezervni igralci
7 Viler Jović
11 Matija Nosan
14 Haris Maksimovič
15 Tilen Dolenc
18 Maks Lebar
93 Janez Marinko

Adria
1 Januš Štrukelj V
2 Nik Masten
4 Luka Jerkič
6 David Puhalić
8 Matija Kompara
9 Matej Žižmond
14 Grance Shimba Olamba
16 Miha Torkar
17 Vili Komel
20 Boštjan Klepac
22 Matej Godnič K


Rezervni igralci
12 Luka Soban V
5 Jakob Batič
10 Patrik Tribušon
21 Domen Mulič

Trener
Andrej Janežič

Trener
Simon Živec

Sodnik
Mateo Tozan

Zadetki
Miha Torkar 0 : 1 14'
Nermin Beganović (11m) 1 : 1 33'
Matej Žižmond 1 : 2 38'
Matej Čož 2 : 2 65'

Dogodki
Grance Shimba Olamba 44'
Matic Volčič 44'
Menjava Jović /  Avguštin 46'
Menjava Nosan /  Ljubijankić 55'
Marcel Pavel Kancilija 59'
Matej Žižmond 60'
Menjava Batič /  Jerkič 63'
Nik Masten 66'
Nermin Beganović 66'
Matija Kompara 67'
Menjava Tribušon /  Klepac 69'
Menjava Marinko /  Beganović 74'
Janez Marinko 89'
Menjava Mulič /  Masten 92'

13. krog
Postojna 1 : 2 Tinex Šenčur
Šobec Lesce 1 : 2 Fama Vipava
Sava Kranj 1 : 2 Brinje Grosuplje
Svoboda Ljubljana 2 : 5 TKK Tolmin
Arol Škofja Loka 2 : 2 Adria
Elta Izola 0 : 1 Ilirija 1911
Zagorje 0 : 3 Žiri

LESTVICA
1 Ilirija 1911 13 37
2 Elta Izola 14 29
3 Brinje Grosuplje 14 29
4 Tinex Šenčur 14 25
5 Fama Vipava 14 23
6 Postojna 14 22
7 Svoboda Ljubljana 14 21
8 TKK Tolmin 13 20
9 Adria 14 20
10 Sava Kranj 14 14
11 Arol Škofja Loka 14 12
12 Žiri 14 11
13 Šobec Lesce 14 9
14 Zagorje 14 2

STRELCI
1. Aleksandar Đokić 12
2. Ladislav Stanko 11
Milan Đajič 11
4. Jaka Štromajer 9
Dejan Djermanović 9
6. Matej Žižmond 8
7. Izidor Erazem Kamšek 7
Samo Kokalj 7
Tomaž Rodica 7
Lan Piskule 7
11. Al Mahič 6
Tilen Leban 6
Ogochukwu Prince Akpomudia 6
Romario Cekaj 6
15. Goran Trivunović 5
Kevin Tomšič 5
Armin Pašić 5
18. Grega Debenjak 4
Ervin Jogić 4
Tine Kravanja 4

DELI NA