Sodniki: | Tozan Mateo (glavni sodnik), Benko Danijel (1. pomoč), Alijagić Isak (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Klarič Jernej |
Št. gledalcev: | 1 |
Arol Škofja Loka | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Anže Povirk | V |
5 | Tilen Avguštin | |
6 | Tadej Stanonik | K |
8 | Marcel Pavel Kancilija | |
9 | Hasan Ljubijankić | |
10 | Luka Janežič | |
20 | Matej Čož | |
21 | Blaž Poljanec | |
22 | Matic Volčič | |
28 | Aleks Šmitran | |
77 | Nermin Beganović | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
7 | Viler Jović | |
11 | Matija Nosan | |
14 | Haris Maksimovič | |
15 | Tilen Dolenc | |
18 | Maks Lebar | |
93 | Janez Marinko |
Adria | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Januš Štrukelj | V |
2 | Nik Masten | |
4 | Luka Jerkič | |
6 | David Puhalić | |
8 | Matija Kompara | |
9 | Matej Žižmond | |
14 | Grance Shimba Olamba | |
16 | Miha Torkar | |
17 | Vili Komel | |
20 | Boštjan Klepac | |
22 | Matej Godnič | K |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Luka Soban | V |
5 | Jakob Batič | |
10 | Patrik Tribušon | |
21 | Domen Mulič |
Trener |
---|
Andrej Janežič |
Trener |
---|
Simon Živec |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Mateo Tozan |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Miha Torkar | 0 : 1 | 14' | |
Nermin Beganović (11m) | 1 : 1 | 33' | |
Matej Žižmond | 1 : 2 | 38' | |
Matej Čož | 2 : 2 | 65' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Grance Shimba Olamba | 44' | |||
Matic Volčič | 44' | |||
Jović / Avguštin | 46' | |||
Nosan / Ljubijankić | 55' | |||
Marcel Pavel Kancilija | 59' | |||
Matej Žižmond | 60' | |||
Batič / Jerkič | 63' | |||
Nik Masten | 66' | |||
Nermin Beganović | 66' | |||
Matija Kompara | 67' | |||
Tribušon / Klepac | 69' | |||
Marinko / Beganović | 74' | |||
Janez Marinko | 89' | |||
Mulič / Masten | 92' |
13. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Postojna | 1 : 2 | Tinex Šenčur |
Šobec Lesce | 1 : 2 | Fama Vipava |
Sava Kranj | 1 : 2 | Brinje Grosuplje |
Svoboda Ljubljana | 2 : 5 | TKK Tolmin |
Arol Škofja Loka | 2 : 2 | Adria |
Elta Izola | 0 : 1 | Ilirija 1911 |
Zagorje | 0 : 3 | Žiri |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ilirija 1911 | 19 | 52 | |
2 | Elta Izola | 19 | 42 | |
3 | Tinex Šenčur | 19 | 34 | |
4 | Brinje Grosuplje | 19 | 33 | |
5 | Fama Vipava | 19 | 29 | |
6 | Postojna | 19 | 25 | |
7 | Svoboda Ljubljana | 19 | 22 | |
8 | TKK Tolmin | 19 | 35 | |
9 | Žiri | 19 | 26 | |
10 | Adria | 19 | 24 | |
11 | Sava Kranj | 19 | 23 | |
12 | Arol Škofja Loka | 19 | 17 | |
13 | Šobec Lesce | 19 | 11 | |
14 | Zagorje | 19 | 3 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Dejan Djermanović | 16 |
2. | Aleksandar Đokić | 13 |
3. | Ladislav Stanko | 12 |
Matej Žižmond | 12 | |
5. | Milan Đajič | 11 |
Grega Debenjak | 11 | |
7. | Tomaž Rodica | 10 |
Samo Kokalj | 10 | |
Jaka Štromajer | 10 | |
10. | Goran Trivunović | 9 |
11. | Izidor Erazem Kamšek | 8 |
Ermin Čamdžić | 8 | |
Lan Piskule | 8 | |
Armin Pašić | 8 | |
15. | Kristjan Sredojević | 7 |
Al Mahič | 7 | |
17. | Bine Kavčič | 6 |
Jan Koblar | 6 | |
Nermin Beganović | 6 | |
Boštjan Frelih | 6 |