Sodniki: | Jezeršek Tomaž (glavni sodnik), Jonke Mitja (1. pomoč), Majcen Kevin (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Grabar Boris |
Št. gledalcev: | 1 |
Šampion | ||
---|---|---|
99 | Jaka Grobelnik | V |
3 | Urh Moličnik | |
4 | Lan Vidmar | |
6 | Miha Korošec | K |
10 | Luka Mihalič | |
14 | Tomaž Marko | |
17 | Miha Čufer | |
21 | Gašper Veligošek | |
22 | Jan Petkovič | |
23 | Luka Vasić | |
55 | Gal Grobelnik | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Blaž Hercog | V |
2 | Anej Štante | |
5 | Aleš Božijak | |
7 | Rok Baskera | |
8 | Darko Pranjič |
Cirkulane | ||
---|---|---|
25 | Denis Zajc | V |
2 | Blaž Cesar | |
6 | Matej Pal | |
8 | Kristian Lipavšek | |
14 | Jaša Bojnec | |
16 | Robert Travnikar | |
18 | Stefan Zazić | |
19 | Alen Cimerman | |
20 | Rok Kajzer | |
22 | Metod Majcen | |
23 | Tomaž Toplak | K |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Tadej Kelc | V |
3 | Žan Sitar | |
5 | David Živič | |
11 | Alen Orlač | |
13 | Timi Kolednik |
Trener |
---|
Janez Žilnik |
Trener |
---|
Damjan Vogrinec |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Tomaž Jezeršek |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Luka Mihalič | 1 : 0 | 42' | |
Blaž Cesar | 1 : 1 | 50' | |
Jaša Bojnec | 1 : 2 | 65' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Stefan Zazić | 39' | |||
Pranjič / Vasić | 61' | |||
Jaša Bojnec | 61' | |||
Jan Petkovič | 64' | |||
Baskera / Petkovič | 70' | |||
Orlač / Pal | 77' | |||
Luka Mihalič | 80' | |||
Štante / Mihalič | 81' | |||
Rok Baskera | 85' | |||
Kolednik / Cimerman | 90' | |||
Lan Vidmar | 90' |
6. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Šmarje pri Jelšah | 0 : 5 | Kety Emmi Bistrica |
Koroška Dravograd | 4 : 3 | Dobrovce |
Dravinja | 1 : 1 | Podvinci |
Korotan Prevalje | 0 : 1 | Zreče |
Videm pri Ptuju | 0 : 2 | Rogaška |
Šampion | 1 : 2 | Cirkulane |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rogaška | 16 | 38 | |
2 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 16 | 38 | |
3 | Cirkulane | 16 | 30 | |
4 | Dravinja | 16 | 25 | |
5 | Koroška Dravograd | 16 | 23 | |
6 | Zreče | 16 | 19 | |
7 | Šampion | 16 | 25 | |
8 | Videm pri Ptuju | 16 | 20 | |
9 | Podvinci | 16 | 19 | |
10 | Korotan Prevalje | 16 | 19 | |
11 | Dobrovce | 16 | 12 | |
12 | Šmarje pri Jelšah | 16 | 7 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Gal Grobelnik | 18 |
2. | Jaša Martinčič | 14 |
3. | Alen Cimerman | 13 |
4. | Nejc Bračko | 9 |
Elvino Podbrežnik | 9 | |
Žan Ramšak | 9 | |
Grega Triplat | 9 | |
8. | Žiga Čakš | 8 |
9. | Sebastjan Šlak | 7 |
10. | Jan Kotnik | 6 |
Žan Kovačič | 6 | |
Jernej Orovič | 6 | |
Murat Bajraj | 6 | |
14. | Andrej Pavlović | 5 |
Peter Kogelnik | 5 | |
Stefan Andjelić | 5 | |
Žan Zupanc Terglav | 5 | |
Rok Koren | 5 | |
Jan Ziko Zajko | 5 | |
Jan Poljanec | 5 |