1. krog |  Ljubljana, Športni park Jama Lj.-Bežigrad-igr. z UT |  29.08.2020 ob 17.00

Olimpija Ljubljana

1 : 1

Kalcer Radomlje

Sodniki: Šepec Anže (glavni sodnik), Plavše Timotej (1. pomoč), Gajić Tomislav (2. pomoč)
Delegat: Kopač Borut
Št. gledalcev: 10
Olimpija Ljubljana
1 Maj Pavli V
3 Maj Fogec
4 Rastko Marsenić K
5 Marcel Ratnik
6 Tarik Bagola
7 Žan Baskera
8 Adrian Zeljković
10 Ognjen Bakić
11 Haris Sadiković
13 Nemanja Gavrić
15 Jon Jelerčič


Rezervni igralci
12 Jaka Grilj Miletič V
2 Blaž Stopar
9 Toni Lun Bončina
14 Miha Kompan Breznik
16 Anej Kujović
17 Georgije Zdravković
18 Tristan Ciglar

Kalcer Radomlje
1 Žiga Fermišek V
2 Nedim Ljubijankič
5 Denis Adrovič
6 Žiga Mivec
8 Timotej Bizilj
10 Andrej Pogačar
11 Nik Fortuna
13 Gašper Petek K
14 Ermin Mujkić
17 Domen Ujčič
20 Nik Resnik


Rezervni igralci
12 Žan Malnar V
4 Anže Židan
7 Kristian Resanovič Kvas
9 Martin Magister
18 Jošt Fatur
19 Leonardo Jožef Križaj
21 Anže Kolar

Trener
Goran Stanković

Trener
Erik Merdanović

Sodnik
Anže Šepec

Zadetki
Žan Baskera 1 : 0 38'
Denis Adrovič 1 : 1 91'

Dogodki
Timotej Bizilj 18'
Nik Resnik 38'
Ognjen Bakić 44'
Menjava Ciglar /  Baskera 60'
Menjava Bončina /  Sadiković 60'
Menjava Resanovič Kvas /  Ujčič 62'
Menjava Kolar /  Bizilj 64'
Menjava Židan /  Mivec 64'
Tarik Bagola 72'
Menjava Križaj /  Mujkić 75'
Menjava Kujović /  Gavrić 82'
Menjava Kompan Breznik /  Fogec 82'
Menjava Stopar /  Bakić 82'
Tristan Ciglar 82'
Menjava Fatur /  Resnik 85'
Toni Lun Bončina 89'
Kristian Resanovič Kvas 93'
Miha Kompan Breznik 93'

1. krog
A2S Celje 0 : 1 Drava Ptuj
Mura 0 : 3 Brinje Grosuplje
Bravo Mastercard 0 : 2 Domžale
Gorica 0 : 3 Triglav Kranj
Maribor 5 : 2 Ilirija Extra-Lux
Olimpija Ljubljana 1 : 1 Kalcer Radomlje
Koper 1 : 4 Aluminij

LESTVICA
1 Domžale 6 18
2 Maribor 6 15
3 Olimpija Ljubljana 6 13
4 Koper 6 12
5 Kalcer Radomlje 6 10
6 Ilirija Extra-Lux 6 9
7 Brinje Grosuplje 6 9
8 Aluminij 6 8
9 Mura 6 7
10 Triglav Kranj 6 6
11 Bravo Mastercard 6 4
12 Drava Ptuj 6 4
13 A2S Celje 6 4
14 Gorica 6 2

STRELCI
1. Žan Vipotnik 13
2. Vito Štrakl 4
Gašper Černe 4
Haris Sadiković 4
5. Tai Mateo Panić 3
Domen Ujčič 3
Enej Marsetič 3
Nejc Ajhmajer 3
Emir Saitoski 3
Ognjen Bakić 3
Maj Šolaja 3
Žan Baskera 3
Damis Šabić 3
Nikola Jovićević 3
Nik Fortuna 3
Arijan Djelovci 3
17. Jošt Pišek 2
Kristian Resanovič Kvas 2
Dario Sivonjić 2
Tai Kmetec 2

DELI NA