Sodniki: | Rudolf Matjaž (glavni sodnik), Leban Erik (1. pomoč), Kodrič Aleks (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Hajdić Osman |
Št. gledalcev: | 1 |
Primorje eMundia | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Luka Slokar | V |
2 | Tadej Brecelj | K |
5 | Anže Furlan | |
6 | Lukas Božič | |
7 | Denis Bjelkić | |
8 | Tilen Mozetič | |
10 | Anej Gleščič | |
11 | Leo Peranović | |
14 | Nikola Grujić | |
15 | Tit Rušt | |
18 | Vito Gruntar | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Žak Vrtovec | V |
3 | Alan Godec | |
4 | Matija Furlan | |
9 | Ajid Eminović | |
13 | Luka Pasutto | |
17 | Filip Trošt | |
19 | Maj Kalin |
Interblock | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Dejan Panić | V |
3 | Žan Belič | |
4 | Jernej Podjavoršek | |
5 | Maks Brenk | |
6 | Dominik Čosič | |
8 | Gaj Brus | |
10 | Filip Novakovič | |
11 | Marcel Kušar | |
15 | Jure Lužar Nešović | |
16 | Aleks Kranjc | |
17 | Tin Šabić | K |
Rezervni igralci |
||
2 | Reo Mraz | |
7 | Miha Malenšek | |
9 | Kal Dominik Lambergar | |
13 | Timon Perković | |
14 | Mihajlo Pavlović | |
18 | Albin Aksalić | |
19 | Oskar Veron Kapelj |
Trener |
---|
Trener |
---|
David Fekonja |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Matjaž Rudolf |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Filip Novakovič | 0 : 1 | 46' | |
Marcel Kušar | 0 : 2 | 49' | |
Miha Malenšek | 0 : 3 | 82' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Dominik Čosič | 17' | |||
Pavlović / Šabić | 24' | |||
Marcel Kušar | 40' | |||
Trošt / Božič | 41' | |||
Eminović / Gleščič | 54' | |||
Aksalić / Kušar | 57' | |||
Kapelj / Novakovič | 60' | |||
Lambergar / Čosič | 66' | |||
Pasutto / Grujić | 68' | |||
Malenšek / Lužar Nešović | 72' | |||
Godec / Brecelj | 78' | |||
Denis Bjelkić | 78' |
8. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Elta Izola | 1 : 1 | Tabor Klančar Žerjavi |
ATET Dren Vrhnika | 3 : 0 | Šobec Lesce |
Labys Mengo 28 | 1 : 1 | Roltek Dob |
Primorje eMundia | 0 : 3 | Interblock |
Arne Tabor 69 | 4 : 0 | Vitanest Bilje |
Šenčur | 1 : 3 | Krka |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Krka | 11 | 28 | |
2 | Roltek Dob | 11 | 26 | |
3 | Elta Izola | 11 | 21 | |
4 | Interblock | 11 | 19 | |
5 | ATET Dren Vrhnika | 11 | 17 | |
6 | Šobec Lesce | 11 | 16 | |
7 | Tabor Klančar Žerjavi | 11 | 15 | |
8 | Arne Tabor 69 | 11 | 14 | |
9 | Vitanest Bilje | 11 | 12 | |
10 | Šenčur | 11 | 11 | |
11 | Labys Mengo 28 | 11 | 4 | |
12 | Primorje eMundia | 11 | 2 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Tilen Kovačič | 12 |
2. | Jakob Ledinek Lozej | 10 |
3. | Rok Tomažič | 9 |
4. | Žiga Jerman | 8 |
5. | Uroš Stojnić | 7 |
6. | Dejan Jelić | 6 |
Patrik Katič | 6 | |
Suvad Muratović | 6 | |
9. | Marcel Kušar | 5 |
Jure Kepic | 5 | |
Kristian Erčulj | 5 | |
Tin Šabić | 5 | |
13. | Gašper Korenč | 4 |
Mark Gliha | 4 | |
Timon Jagodic | 4 | |
Antonio Marjanica | 4 | |
Roan Jusufspahić | 4 | |
18. | Vid Rupnik | 3 |
Nik Veršnjak | 3 | |
David Šimnovec | 3 |