Sodniki: | Abram Tine (glavni sodnik), Mask Sara (1. pomoč), Rudolf Matjaž (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Mozetič Matjaž |
Št. gledalcev: | 80 |
Primorje eMundia | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Luka Slokar | V |
2 | Tadej Brecelj | |
3 | Svit Panič Nardin | |
4 | Kristijan Božunović | |
6 | Lukas Božič | |
7 | Nejc Bolčina | |
10 | Din Bašić | K |
11 | Tilen Mozetič | |
14 | Nikola Grujić | |
15 | Mateo Turk | |
20 | Filip Aritov | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Vid Stibilj | V |
5 | Anže Furlan | |
16 | Anže Gabrijelčič | |
17 | Filip Trošt |
Šobec Lesce | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Siniša Mihajlović | V |
2 | Matic Humerca | K |
3 | Jaka Cenček | |
4 | Žiga Maltar | |
5 | Jakob Geister | |
6 | Bine Livk | |
7 | Rok Tomažič | |
8 | Zaš Drolc | |
9 | Žiga Jerman | |
10 | Nemanja Marković | |
11 | Suvad Muratović | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
13 | Jaka Savinšek | |
15 | Peter Trojar | |
16 | Tim Fister | |
17 | Nik Milovanović |
Trener |
---|
Adrijan Fegic |
Trener |
---|
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Tine Abram |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Rok Tomažič | 0 : 1 | 67' | |
Rok Tomažič | 0 : 2 | 71' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Din Bašić | 16' | |||
Kristijan Božunović | 26' | |||
Trojar / Cenček | 52' | |||
Savinšek / Drolc | 52' | |||
Tilen Mozetič | 54' | |||
Jaka Savinšek | 58' | |||
Rok Tomažič | 60' | |||
Trošt / Aritov | 62' | |||
Kristijan Božunović | 65' | |||
Gabrijelčič / Turk | 66' | |||
Furlan / Grujić | 69' | |||
Fister / Muratović | 77' | |||
Milovanović / Livk | 79' |
4. krog | ||
---|---|---|
ATET Dren Vrhnika | 1 : 0 | Labys Mengo 28 |
Interblock | 3 : 4 | Vitanest Bilje |
Primorje eMundia | 0 : 2 | Šobec Lesce |
Elta Izola | 1 : 0 | Arne Tabor 69 |
Krka | 2 : 1 | Tabor Klančar Žerjavi |
Šenčur | 0 : 1 | Roltek Dob |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Krka | 11 | 28 | |
2 | Roltek Dob | 11 | 26 | |
3 | Elta Izola | 11 | 21 | |
4 | Interblock | 11 | 19 | |
5 | ATET Dren Vrhnika | 11 | 17 | |
6 | Šobec Lesce | 11 | 16 | |
7 | Tabor Klančar Žerjavi | 11 | 15 | |
8 | Arne Tabor 69 | 11 | 14 | |
9 | Vitanest Bilje | 11 | 12 | |
10 | Šenčur | 11 | 11 | |
11 | Labys Mengo 28 | 11 | 4 | |
12 | Primorje eMundia | 11 | 2 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Tilen Kovačič | 12 |
2. | Jakob Ledinek Lozej | 10 |
3. | Rok Tomažič | 9 |
4. | Žiga Jerman | 8 |
5. | Uroš Stojnić | 7 |
6. | Dejan Jelić | 6 |
Patrik Katič | 6 | |
Suvad Muratović | 6 | |
9. | Marcel Kušar | 5 |
Jure Kepic | 5 | |
Kristian Erčulj | 5 | |
Tin Šabić | 5 | |
13. | Gašper Korenč | 4 |
Mark Gliha | 4 | |
Timon Jagodic | 4 | |
Antonio Marjanica | 4 | |
Roan Jusufspahić | 4 | |
18. | Vid Rupnik | 3 |
Nik Veršnjak | 3 | |
David Šimnovec | 3 |