Sodniki: | Jagunić Patrik (glavni sodnik), Bole Žan Luka (1. pomoč), Šprager Maj (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Stepančič Zdenko |
Št. gledalcev: |
Tabor Klančar Žerjavi | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Timi Mlinarić | V |
2 | Tim Mahne Vatovec | |
5 | Žan Udovič | |
6 | Miha Hlad | K |
7 | Staš Mijatović | |
8 | Mattia Specogna | |
9 | Mark Seliškar | |
10 | Alex Petrović | |
11 | Andrew Agnoletti | |
13 | Jure Gec | |
14 | Matic Kompare | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
3 | Gioele Vincenzo Legiša | |
4 | Giacomo Loggia | |
16 | Leonardo Villatora | |
17 | Blaž Mevlja | |
18 | Raffaele Borsato |
Arne Tabor 69 | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Matic Markovčič | V |
2 | Urban Tavčar | |
3 | Jan Slapar | |
4 | Nejc Narobe | |
5 | Tilen Lipovac | K |
6 | Tark Arslanov | |
7 | Gašper Bojko | |
8 | Nermin Kudić | |
9 | Juš Apostolovski | |
10 | Jakob Rems | |
11 | Nejc Popovič Krajzler | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
13 | Slavko Gojković | |
14 | Luka Tome | |
15 | Nejc Keržič | |
16 | Gašper Lešnjak | |
17 | Jaka Kolenc Verbič | |
18 | Andraž Masle |
Trener |
---|
Uroš Barut |
Trener |
---|
Andraž Dvoršek |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Patrik Jagunić |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Andrew Agnoletti | 1 : 0 | 43' | |
Matic Kompare | 2 : 0 | 75' | |
Žan Udovič | 3 : 0 | 77' | |
Raffaele Borsato | 4 : 0 | 82' | |
Raffaele Borsato | 5 : 0 | 90' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Tark Arslanov | 6' | |||
Kolenc Verbič / Bojko | 55' | |||
Masle / Arslanov | 61' | |||
Mevlja / Petrović | 66' | |||
Tome / Rems | 70' | |||
Villatora / Mijatović | 70' | |||
Legiša / Gec | 70' | |||
Borsato / Seliškar | 76' | |||
Loggia / Specogna | 76' | |||
Gojković / Apostolovski | 77' | |||
Keržič / Tavčar | 77' | |||
Andrew Agnoletti | 88' |
9. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Interblock | 0 : 2 | Šenčur |
Krka | 5 : 0 | ATET Dren Vrhnika |
Roltek Dob | 5 : 3 | Primorje eMundia |
Vitanest Bilje | 3 : 0 | Labys Mengo 28 |
Tabor Klančar Žerjavi | 5 : 0 | Arne Tabor 69 |
Šobec Lesce | 2 : 1 | Elta Izola |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Roltek Dob | 11 | 26 | |
2 | Krka | 11 | 24 | |
3 | Šenčur | 11 | 22 | |
4 | Tabor Klančar Žerjavi | 11 | 22 | |
5 | Primorje eMundia | 11 | 19 | |
6 | Interblock | 11 | 19 | |
7 | Šobec Lesce | 11 | 18 | |
8 | Arne Tabor 69 | 11 | 13 | |
9 | Vitanest Bilje | 11 | 10 | |
10 | ATET Dren Vrhnika | 11 | 6 | |
11 | Elta Izola | 11 | 4 | |
12 | Labys Mengo 28 | 11 | 2 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Domen Žur | 10 |
2. | Nik Bavec | 7 |
Andrew Agnoletti | 7 | |
4. | Aljaž Pirc | 6 |
5. | Miha Kolenc | 5 |
Grega Rihtar | 5 | |
Gregor Piškur | 5 | |
Klemen Justin | 5 | |
Okobe Georges Diohore | 5 | |
10. | Karlo Jolić | 4 |
Milan Lapčević | 4 | |
Miha Kopatin | 4 | |
Dejan Đuričin | 4 | |
Jošt Pišek | 4 | |
Mateo Klarić | 4 | |
David Ciperle | 4 | |
Maks Fister | 4 | |
Lovrenc Mulej | 4 | |
19. | Leon Rep | 3 |
Val Kmetič | 3 |