7. krog |  Spodnja Hajdina, Športni park Spodnja Hajdina |  10.10.2020 ob 11.00

ONŠ Hajdina

0 : 7

Vipoll Veržej


Sodniki: Bezjak Adam (glavni sodnik), Marin Jan (1. pomoč), Ramšak Denis (2. pomoč)
Delegat: Perko Robert
Št. gledalcev: 10
ONŠ Hajdina
1 Bor Bregant V
3 Benjamin Rep
5 Danijel Červek
6 Florjan Gašparič
7 Anej Horvat
8 Aleš Cvetko K
9 Nedim Sulejmanagić
10 Aljaž Verlak
11 Alen Jambriško
14 Žiga Kokot
15 Luka Bohinec


Rezervni igralci
21 Anže Šibila V
2 Borut Korez
4 Leon Wolf
13 Rok Cesar
16 Aljaž Janžekovič
18 Žan Hanžel

Vipoll Veržej
1 Niko Draškovič V
2 Nejc Slokan
5 Gregor Petek
6 Andy Fras
7 Žiga Ozbetič
9 Aljaž Žalik
10 Matic Donša
11 Alen Vertačnik K
16 Amadej Škraban
17 Marck Ropoša
19 Alen Sretenovič


Rezervni igralci
12 Mai Kurbus Jelen V
3 Tilen Grlec
4 Aljaž Črček
13 Domen Ledinšek
14 Sven Lebar
15 Žan Lebar
18 Rok Fekonja

Trener
Sebastjan Jambriško

Trener

Sodnik
Adam Bezjak

Zadetki
Benjamin Rep (ag) 0 : 1 2'
Aljaž Žalik 0 : 2 4'
Alen Vertačnik 0 : 3 21'
Aljaž Žalik 0 : 4 31'
Marck Ropoša 0 : 5 58'
Aljaž Črček 0 : 6 67'
Alen Vertačnik 0 : 7 68'

Dogodki
Menjava Cesar /  Gašparič 37'
Menjava Hanžel /  Cvetko 41'
Menjava Wolf /  Sulejmanagić 41'
Nejc Slokan 45'
Menjava Janžekovič /  Verlak 49'
Menjava Grlec /  Žalik 51'
Menjava Šibila /  Bregant 53'
Menjava Črček /  Škraban 60'
Menjava Kurbus Jelen /  Draškovič 65'
Menjava Lebar /  Vertačnik 73'
Menjava Fekonja /  Fras 74'

7. krog
ONŠ Hajdina 0 : 7 Vipoll Veržej
Krško 6 : 0 Šmartno 1928
MB Tabor 3 : 1 Šampion
Miklavž 1 : 0 Jarenina
Kety Emmi Bistrica 1 : 0 Nafta 1903
Rudar Velenje 2 : 0 NŠ Dravograd

LESTVICA
1 Šampion 8 21
2 Rudar Velenje 8 21
3 Krško 8 16
4 Vipoll Veržej 8 15
5 Miklavž 8 15
6 MB Tabor 8 12
7 NŠ Dravograd 8 10
8 Jarenina 8 8
9 Kety Emmi Bistrica 8 6
10 ONŠ Hajdina 8 6
11 Šmartno 1928 8 5
12 Nafta 1903 8 4

STRELCI
1. Niki Radovič 10
2. Jure Zupan 7
3. Alen Romih 6
Maj Drobne 6
5. Adam Marcen 5
Jan Patrik Gabrovec 5
7. Nik Jančič 4
Žiga Ozbetič 4
Aljaž Verlak 4
Luka Schöndorfer 4
val Mihalič Rader 4
Elmir Avdić 4
13. Alen Vertačnik 3
Matic Donša 3
Marko Čuček Bezjak 3
Amadej Škraban 3
Tarik Abbas 3
Noa Ivančić 3
19. Patrik Sakelšek 2
Timotej Jagodič 2

DELI NA