6. krog |  Miren, Igrišče Pri Štantu Miren |  19.09.2020 ob 16.00

Adria

3 : 1

TKK Tolmin

Sodniki: Jerman Danijel (glavni sodnik), Knafelc Žiga (1. pomoč), Alijagić Isak (2. pomoč)
Delegat: Petrovič Novica
Št. gledalcev: 80
Adria
1 Anže Nabergoj V
2 Nik Masten
4 Klemen Umek
5 Jan Pečenko
8 Matija Kompara
11 Matej Žižmond
14 Grance Shimba Olamba
15 Giacomo Sirach
17 Vili Komel
21 Blaž Semolič
22 Matej Godnič K


Rezervni igralci
12 Marko Kofol V
3 David Zavadlav
9 Deni Žibernik
10 Patrik Tribušon
18 Petja Majcen
19 Luka Černe
20 Boštjan Klepac

TKK Tolmin
1 Matej Mavrič V
2 Tim Kutin
3 Gregor Kos
6 Danjel Rakušček
7 Žiga Jančič
8 Bine Kavčič K
10 Tine Kravanja
11 Goran Trivunović
17 Nejc Kumer
21 Dani Perše
22 Nejc Kolman


Rezervni igralci
12 Jaka Konec V
4 Jani Šturm
16 Leon Korošec
18 Luka Rutar
19 Uroš Rutar
20 Bor Šulin

Trener
Simon Živec

Trener
Jan Kragelj

Sodnik
Danijel Jerman

Zadetki
Blaž Semolič 1 : 0 26'
Matej Žižmond (11m) 2 : 0 64'
Nik Masten 3 : 0 81'
Bine Kavčič 3 : 1 90'

Dogodki
Giacomo Sirach 13'
Nejc Kolman 22'
Menjava Šturm /  Rakušček 46'
Nik Masten 50'
Menjava Klepac /  Semolič 65'
Tim Kutin 66'
Dani Perše 70'
Menjava Rutar /  Jančič 73'
Menjava Zavadlav /  Žižmond 80'
Menjava Černe /  Masten 86'
Menjava Majcen /  Pečenko 86'

6. krog
Tinex Šenčur 2 : 5 Svoboda Ljubljana
Arol Škofja Loka 1 : 0 Sava Kranj
Elta Izola 2 : 0 Šobec Lesce
Zagorje 0 : 2 Postojna
Žiri 2 : 2 Fama Vipava
Adria 3 : 1 TKK Tolmin
Ilirija 1911 4 : 0 Brinje Grosuplje

LESTVICA
1 Ilirija 1911 9 25
2 Svoboda Ljubljana 10 21
3 Elta Izola 10 20
4 Postojna 9 19
5 Tinex Šenčur 10 17
6 Brinje Grosuplje 10 15
7 TKK Tolmin 10 15
8 Fama Vipava 10 13
9 Sava Kranj 9 12
10 Adria 8 9
11 Arol Škofja Loka 10 8
12 Šobec Lesce 9 6
13 Žiri 10 5
14 Zagorje 10 2

STRELCI
1. Aleksandar Đokić 11
2. Milan Đajič 7
3. Jaka Štromajer 6
Romario Cekaj 6
5. Ogochukwu Prince Akpomudia 5
Dejan Djermanović 5
Ladislav Stanko 5
Samo Kokalj 5
Lan Piskule 5
Al Mahič 5
11. Tomaž Rodica 4
Tine Kravanja 4
Ervin Jogić 4
Armin Pašić 4
Matic Povh 4
David Darmanović 4
Din Gutić 4
18. Matej Žižmond 3
Izidor Erazem Kamšek 3
Lan Žibert 3

DELI NA