Sodniki: | Jerman Danijel (glavni sodnik), Knafelc Žiga (1. pomoč), Alijagić Isak (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Petrovič Novica |
Št. gledalcev: | 80 |
Adria | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Anže Nabergoj | V |
2 | Nik Masten | |
4 | Klemen Umek | |
5 | Jan Pečenko | |
8 | Matija Kompara | |
11 | Matej Žižmond | |
14 | Grance Shimba Olamba | |
15 | Giacomo Sirach | |
17 | Vili Komel | |
21 | Blaž Semolič | |
22 | Matej Godnič | K |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Marko Kofol | V |
3 | David Zavadlav | |
9 | Deni Žibernik | |
10 | Patrik Tribušon | |
18 | Petja Majcen | |
19 | Luka Černe | |
20 | Boštjan Klepac |
TKK Tolmin | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Matej Mavrič | V |
2 | Tim Kutin | |
3 | Gregor Kos | |
6 | Danjel Rakušček | |
7 | Žiga Jančič | |
8 | Bine Kavčič | K |
10 | Tine Kravanja | |
11 | Goran Trivunović | |
17 | Nejc Kumer | |
21 | Dani Perše | |
22 | Nejc Kolman | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Jaka Konec | V |
4 | Jani Šturm | |
16 | Leon Korošec | |
18 | Luka Rutar | |
19 | Uroš Rutar | |
20 | Bor Šulin |
Trener |
---|
Simon Živec |
Trener |
---|
Jan Kragelj |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Danijel Jerman |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Blaž Semolič | 1 : 0 | 26' | |
Matej Žižmond (11m) | 2 : 0 | 64' | |
Nik Masten | 3 : 0 | 81' | |
Bine Kavčič | 3 : 1 | 90' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Giacomo Sirach | 13' | |||
Nejc Kolman | 22' | |||
Šturm / Rakušček | 46' | |||
Nik Masten | 50' | |||
Klepac / Semolič | 65' | |||
Tim Kutin | 66' | |||
Dani Perše | 70' | |||
Rutar / Jančič | 73' | |||
Zavadlav / Žižmond | 80' | |||
Černe / Masten | 86' | |||
Majcen / Pečenko | 86' |
6. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Tinex Šenčur | 2 : 5 | Svoboda Ljubljana |
Arol Škofja Loka | 1 : 0 | Sava Kranj |
Elta Izola | 2 : 0 | Šobec Lesce |
Zagorje | 0 : 2 | Postojna |
Žiri | 2 : 2 | Fama Vipava |
Adria | 3 : 1 | TKK Tolmin |
Ilirija 1911 | 4 : 0 | Brinje Grosuplje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ilirija 1911 | 19 | 52 | |
2 | Elta Izola | 19 | 42 | |
3 | Tinex Šenčur | 19 | 34 | |
4 | Brinje Grosuplje | 19 | 33 | |
5 | Fama Vipava | 19 | 29 | |
6 | Postojna | 19 | 25 | |
7 | Svoboda Ljubljana | 19 | 22 | |
8 | TKK Tolmin | 19 | 35 | |
9 | Žiri | 19 | 26 | |
10 | Adria | 19 | 24 | |
11 | Sava Kranj | 19 | 23 | |
12 | Arol Škofja Loka | 19 | 17 | |
13 | Šobec Lesce | 19 | 11 | |
14 | Zagorje | 19 | 3 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Dejan Djermanović | 16 |
2. | Aleksandar Đokić | 13 |
3. | Ladislav Stanko | 12 |
Matej Žižmond | 12 | |
5. | Milan Đajič | 11 |
Grega Debenjak | 11 | |
7. | Tomaž Rodica | 10 |
Samo Kokalj | 10 | |
Jaka Štromajer | 10 | |
10. | Goran Trivunović | 9 |
11. | Izidor Erazem Kamšek | 8 |
Ermin Čamdžić | 8 | |
Lan Piskule | 8 | |
Armin Pašić | 8 | |
15. | Kristjan Sredojević | 7 |
Al Mahič | 7 | |
17. | Bine Kavčič | 6 |
Jan Koblar | 6 | |
Nermin Beganović | 6 | |
Boštjan Frelih | 6 |