4. krog |  Ljubljana, Stadion Ilirija |  05.09.2020 ob 16.30

Ilirija 1911

2 : 1

Adria


Sodniki: Veselič Samo (glavni sodnik), Lahovič Marcel (1. pomoč), Bombač Mitja (2. pomoč)
Delegat: Pokovec Vinko
Št. gledalcev: 1
Ilirija 1911
1 Nejc Dermastija V
2 Nace Beguš
3 Dino Mahić
4 Aldin Čufurovič
5 Darko Zec
6 Din Gutić
8 Filip Zupanič
9 Dejan Djermanović
10 Lan Piskule
11 Milan Đajič
19 Jaka Corn K


Rezervni igralci
14 Val Zaletel Černoš
15 Kenen Bosnić
16 Damjan Jovanović
17 Abel Pucer
18 Getuar Veselaj
20 Jan Križ
21 Luka Malić

Adria
1 Anže Nabergoj V
2 Nik Masten
5 Jan Pečenko
6 Petja Majcen
8 Matija Kompara K
10 Patrik Tribušon
11 Matej Žižmond
17 Blaž Semolič
18 Grance Shimba Olamba
20 Angel Stratorski
21 Vili Komel


Rezervni igralci
12 Luka Soban V
3 David Zavadlav
7 Ambrož Klančič
14 Jakob Batič
15 Luka Černe
16 Erik Pavletič
22 Matej Godnič

Trener
Rok Golob

Trener
Simon Živec

Sodnik
Samo Veselič

Zadetki
Patrik Tribušon 0 : 1 4'
Milan Đajič 1 : 1 21'
Din Gutić 2 : 1 91'

Dogodki
Menjava Jovanović /  Zupanič 15'
Milan Đajič 24'
Aldin Čufurovič 33'
Menjava Zaletel Černoš /  Corn 46'
Val Zaletel Černoš 47'
Menjava Klančič /  Masten 64'
Menjava Godnič /  Stratorski 64'
Menjava Zavadlav /  Tribušon 69'
Menjava Križ /  Jovanović 71'
Menjava Černe /  Žižmond 81'
Petja Majcen 86'
Din Gutić 92'

4. krog
Tinex Šenčur 6 : 0 Sava Kranj
Svoboda Ljubljana 5 : 1 Šobec Lesce
Arol Škofja Loka 1 : 1 Postojna
Elta Izola 1 : 2 Fama Vipava
Žiri 0 : 2 TKK Tolmin
Ilirija 1911 2 : 1 Adria
Zagorje 3 : 3 Brinje Grosuplje

LESTVICA
1 Ilirija 1911 9 25
2 Svoboda Ljubljana 10 21
3 Elta Izola 10 20
4 Postojna 9 19
5 Tinex Šenčur 10 17
6 Brinje Grosuplje 10 17
7 TKK Tolmin 9 13
8 Sava Kranj 9 12
9 Fama Vipava 9 12
10 Adria 8 9
11 Arol Škofja Loka 10 8
12 Šobec Lesce 9 6
13 Žiri 10 5
14 Zagorje 10 2

STRELCI
1. Aleksandar Đokić 11
2. Milan Đajič 7
3. Jaka Štromajer 6
Al Mahič 6
Romario Cekaj 6
6. Ogochukwu Prince Akpomudia 5
Lan Piskule 5
Dejan Djermanović 5
Ladislav Stanko 5
Samo Kokalj 5
11. Tine Kravanja 4
Ervin Jogić 4
Armin Pašić 4
Matic Povh 4
Tomaž Rodica 4
David Darmanović 4
Din Gutić 4
18. Lan Žibert 3
Izidor Erazem Kamšek 3
Rok Mlakar 3

DELI NA