Sodniki: | Veselič Samo (glavni sodnik), Lahovič Marcel (1. pomoč), Bombač Mitja (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Pokovec Vinko |
Št. gledalcev: | 1 |
Ilirija 1911 | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Nejc Dermastija | V |
2 | Nace Beguš | |
3 | Dino Mahić | |
4 | Aldin Čufurovič | |
5 | Darko Zec | |
6 | Din Gutić | |
8 | Filip Zupanič | |
9 | Dejan Djermanović | |
10 | Lan Piskule | |
11 | Milan Đajič | |
19 | Jaka Corn | K |
Rezervni igralci |
||
14 | Val Zaletel Černoš | |
15 | Kenen Bosnić | |
16 | Damjan Jovanović | |
17 | Abel Pucer | |
18 | Getuar Veselaj | |
20 | Jan Križ | |
21 | Luka Malić |
Adria | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Anže Nabergoj | V |
2 | Nik Masten | |
5 | Jan Pečenko | |
6 | Petja Majcen | |
8 | Matija Kompara | K |
10 | Patrik Tribušon | |
11 | Matej Žižmond | |
17 | Blaž Semolič | |
18 | Grance Shimba Olamba | |
20 | Angel Stratorski | |
21 | Vili Komel | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Luka Soban | V |
3 | David Zavadlav | |
7 | Ambrož Klančič | |
14 | Jakob Batič | |
15 | Luka Černe | |
16 | Erik Pavletič | |
22 | Matej Godnič |
Trener |
---|
Rok Golob |
Trener |
---|
Simon Živec |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Samo Veselič |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Patrik Tribušon | 0 : 1 | 4' | |
Milan Đajič | 1 : 1 | 21' | |
Din Gutić | 2 : 1 | 91' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Jovanović / Zupanič | 15' | |||
Milan Đajič | 24' | |||
Aldin Čufurovič | 33' | |||
Zaletel Černoš / Corn | 46' | |||
Val Zaletel Černoš | 47' | |||
Klančič / Masten | 64' | |||
Godnič / Stratorski | 64' | |||
Zavadlav / Tribušon | 69' | |||
Križ / Jovanović | 71' | |||
Černe / Žižmond | 81' | |||
Petja Majcen | 86' | |||
Din Gutić | 92' |
4. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Tinex Šenčur | 6 : 0 | Sava Kranj |
Svoboda Ljubljana | 5 : 1 | Šobec Lesce |
Arol Škofja Loka | 1 : 1 | Postojna |
Elta Izola | 1 : 2 | Fama Vipava |
Žiri | 0 : 2 | TKK Tolmin |
Ilirija 1911 | 2 : 1 | Adria |
Zagorje | 3 : 3 | Brinje Grosuplje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ilirija 1911 | 19 | 52 | |
2 | Elta Izola | 19 | 42 | |
3 | Tinex Šenčur | 19 | 34 | |
4 | Brinje Grosuplje | 19 | 33 | |
5 | Fama Vipava | 19 | 29 | |
6 | Postojna | 19 | 25 | |
7 | Svoboda Ljubljana | 19 | 22 | |
8 | TKK Tolmin | 19 | 35 | |
9 | Žiri | 19 | 26 | |
10 | Adria | 19 | 24 | |
11 | Sava Kranj | 19 | 23 | |
12 | Arol Škofja Loka | 19 | 17 | |
13 | Šobec Lesce | 19 | 11 | |
14 | Zagorje | 19 | 3 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Dejan Djermanović | 16 |
2. | Aleksandar Đokić | 13 |
3. | Ladislav Stanko | 12 |
Matej Žižmond | 12 | |
5. | Milan Đajič | 11 |
Grega Debenjak | 11 | |
7. | Tomaž Rodica | 10 |
Samo Kokalj | 10 | |
Jaka Štromajer | 10 | |
10. | Goran Trivunović | 9 |
11. | Izidor Erazem Kamšek | 8 |
Ermin Čamdžić | 8 | |
Lan Piskule | 8 | |
Armin Pašić | 8 | |
15. | Kristjan Sredojević | 7 |
Al Mahič | 7 | |
17. | Bine Kavčič | 6 |
Jan Koblar | 6 | |
Nermin Beganović | 6 | |
Boštjan Frelih | 6 |