1. krog |  Ljubljana, Športni park Štefana Beleta Lj.-igr. z UT |  16.08.2020 ob 17.00

Ilirija 1911

4 : 0

Zagorje


Sodniki: Jerič Anže (glavni sodnik), Brezar Davor (1. pomoč), Bohinc Urban (2. pomoč)
Delegat: Babič Stanislav
Št. gledalcev: 1
Ilirija 1911
1 Brin Lapuh K V
2 Dino Mahić
3 Nace Beguš
4 Darko Zec
5 Aldin Čufurovič
6 Antonio Petrov
8 Gašper Trdan
9 Dejan Djermanović
10 Lan Piskule
11 Milan Đajič
19 Lan Žibert


Rezervni igralci
12 Nejc Dermastija V
14 Anže Kosi
15 Urh Lapuh
16 Kenen Bosnić
17 Din Gutić
18 Abel Pucer
21 Val Zaletel Černoš

Zagorje
1 Danijel Štikovac V
2 Gal Novak
5 Kristijan Šmid
6 Jan Holešek
7 Tilen Mlinar K
8 Luka Šink Kos
10 Matija Kranjc
11 Simon Zupančič
13 Muhizin Mehmedović
15 Matic Zupanc
17 Nik Vodeb


Rezervni igralci
12 Rene Zakonšek V
4 Mark Lipovšek
9 Aleksander Mimić
16 Matija Kosmač
18 Benjamin Menard

Trener
Rok Golob

Trener
Anton Škofca

Sodnik
Anže Jerič

Zadetki
Lan Žibert 1 : 0 50'
Dejan Djermanović 2 : 0 52'
Dejan Djermanović 3 : 0 55'
Lan Piskule 4 : 0 60'

Dogodki
Gal Novak 6'
Kristijan Šmid 9'
Menjava Bosnić /  Petrov 12'
Lan Piskule 14'
Jan Holešek 23'
Menjava Mimić /  Šmid 26'
Menjava Zaletel Černoš /  Mahić 58'
Menjava Kosmač /  Mehmedović 63'
Menjava Gutić /  Čufurovič 70'
Menjava Menard /  Holešek 72'
Lan Žibert 80'

1. krog
Adria 0 : 1 Elta Izola
TKK Tolmin 3 : 1 Arol Škofja Loka
Žiri 2 : 4 Tinex Šenčur
Ilirija 1911 4 : 0 Zagorje
Postojna 5 : 1 Šobec Lesce
Brinje Grosuplje 3 : 0 Svoboda Ljubljana
Fama Vipava 0 : 2 Sava Kranj

LESTVICA
1 Ilirija 1911 9 25
2 Svoboda Ljubljana 10 21
3 Elta Izola 10 20
4 Postojna 9 19
5 Tinex Šenčur 10 17
6 Brinje Grosuplje 10 17
7 TKK Tolmin 9 13
8 Sava Kranj 9 12
9 Fama Vipava 9 12
10 Adria 8 9
11 Arol Škofja Loka 10 8
12 Šobec Lesce 9 6
13 Žiri 10 5
14 Zagorje 10 2

STRELCI
1. Aleksandar Đokić 11
2. Milan Đajič 7
3. Jaka Štromajer 6
Al Mahič 6
Romario Cekaj 6
6. Ogochukwu Prince Akpomudia 5
Lan Piskule 5
Dejan Djermanović 5
Ladislav Stanko 5
Samo Kokalj 5
11. Tine Kravanja 4
Ervin Jogić 4
Armin Pašić 4
Matic Povh 4
Tomaž Rodica 4
David Darmanović 4
Din Gutić 4
18. Lan Žibert 3
Izidor Erazem Kamšek 3
Rok Mlakar 3

DELI NA