Sodniki: | |
Delegat: | |
Št. gledalcev: |
Triglav Kranj | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
Triglav Kranj | 3 : 0 | Krško |
P |
Bravo Publikum | 2 : 1 | Triglav Kranj |
Z |
Triglav Kranj | 2 : 1 | Koper |
P |
Rudar Velenje | 3 : 1 | Triglav Kranj |
Z |
Triglav Kranj | 3 : 0 | Aluminij |
Olimpija Ljubljana | |||
---|---|---|---|
N |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | 1 : 1 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Z |
Aluminij | 1 : 2 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Z |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 7 : 0 | Kalcer Radomlje |
N |
VOC Celje | 1 : 1 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Z |
Mura | 0 : 6 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Triglav Kranj | 24 | 6 | 5 | 13 | 24 | ||
Olimpija Ljubljana | 24 | 13 | 5 | 6 | 37 | ||
Športni center Kranj | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
Triglav Kranj | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 12 | ||
Olimpija Ljubljana | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 12 | ||
Stadion Stožice Ljubljana | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
Triglav Kranj | 13 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 12 | ||
Olimpija Ljubljana | 13 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 25 |
21/22 | 26.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Jama Lj.-Bežigrad-igr. z UT, 21.05.2022, ob 15.00 | Olimpija Ljubljana | - | Triglav Kranj | 3:0 | (1:0) |
21/22 | 13.krog | Kranj, Športni center Kranj, 14.11.2021, ob 12.00 | Triglav Kranj | - | Olimpija Ljubljana | 0:2 | (0:0) |
20/21 | 3.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Jama Lj.-Bežigrad-igr. z UT, 22.08.2020, ob 15.00 | Olimpija Ljubljana | - | Triglav Kranj | 3:2 | (0:2) |
19/20 | 8.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Jama Lj.-Bežigrad-igr. z UT, 05.10.2019, ob 13.30 | Olimpija Ljubljana | - | Triglav Kranj | 2:1 | (2:0) |
18/19 | 17.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Jama Lj.-Bežigrad-igr. z UT, 10.03.2019, ob 13.00 | Olimpija Ljubljana | - | Triglav Kranj | 2:2 | (0:1) |
18/19 | 4.krog | Kranj, Športni center Kranj - igrišče z UT, 01.09.2018, ob 15.00 | Triglav Kranj | - | Olimpija Ljubljana | 2:4 | (1:2) |
17/18 | 25.krog | Kranj, Športni center Kranj, 20.05.2018, ob 15.30 | Triglav Kranj | - | Olimpija Ljubljana | 0:1 | (0:0) |
17/18 | 12.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Kodeljevo, 28.10.2017, ob 13.00 | Olimpija Ljubljana | - | Triglav Kranj | 2:1 | (0:1) |
16/17 | 19.krog | Kranj, ŠC Kranj - naravna trava, 08.04.2017, ob 14.00 | NOGA Triglav | - | Olimpija Ljubljana | 2:1 | (0:1) |
16/17 | 6.krog | Ljubljana, ŠC Jama za Bežigradom, umetna trava, 26.11.2016, ob 12.00 | Olimpija Ljubljana | - | Triglav Kranj | 3:0 | (1:0) |
15/16 | 28.krog | Dob, NK Dob, 15.05.2016, ob 15.00 | - | Triglav Kranj | 1:1 | (0:1) | |
15/16 | 13.krog | Kranj, ŠC Kranj - umetna trava, 28.10.2015, ob 12.00 | - | Olimpija Ljubljana | 0:0 | (0:0) | |
14/15 | 29.krog | Ljubljana, ŠP Kodeljevo- umetna trava, 23.05.2015, ob 15.30 | - | Triglav Kranj | 4:0 | (3:0) | |
14/15 | 14.krog | Kranj, ŠC Kranj - umetna trava, 29.10.2014, ob 15.00 | - | Olimpija Ljubljana | 4:0 | (3:0) | |
13/14 | 27.krog | Ljubljana, ŠC Jama, umetna trava, 10.05.2014, ob 11.00 | - | Triglav Kranj | 0:1 | (0:0) | |
13/14 | 12.krog | Kranj, ŠC Kranj - umetna trava, 19.10.2013, ob 12.00 | - | Olimpija Ljubljana | 0:1 | (0:0) | |
12/13 | 16.krog | Ljubljana, Jama - umetna trava, 02.12.2012, ob 11.00 | - | Triglav Kranj | 1:1 | (0:0) | |
12/13 | 1.krog | Kranj, ŠC Kranj - umetna trava, 11.08.2012, ob 16.00 | - | Olimpija Ljubljana | 1:1 | (1:0) | |
11/12 | 21.krog | Ljubljana, ŠC Jama-umetna trava, 24.03.2012, ob 12.30 | - | Triglav Kranj | 1:0 | (1:0) | |
11/12 | 6.krog | Kranj, ŠP Kranj-umetna trava, 17.09.2011, ob 14.30 | - | Olimpija Ljubljana | 1:0 | (1:0) | |
10/11 | 24.krog | Kranj, ŠC Kranj - umetna trava, 16.04.2011, ob 14.00 | - | Olimpija Ljubljana | 0:1 | (0:0) | |
10/11 | 9.krog | Ljubljana, Jama za bežigradom, 02.10.2010, ob 13.30 | - | Triglav Kranj | 1:3 | (1:2) | |
09/10 | 27.krog | Kranj, ŠC Kranj - umetna trava, 15.05.2010, ob 16.30 | - | Olimpija Ljubljana | 2:1 | (1:0) | |
09/10 | 12.krog | Ljubljana, LJ-Bežigrad - umetna trava, 31.10.2009, ob 10.00 | - | Triglav Kranj | 2:0 | (0:0) |
21. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Domžale | : | Gorica |
Koper | : | VOC Celje |
Maribor | : | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
Rudar Velenje | : | Kalcer Radomlje |
Krško | : | Aluminij |
Triglav Kranj | : | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Bravo Publikum | : | Mura |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Domžale | 17 | 39 | |
2 | Maribor | 16 | 39 | |
3 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 17 | 39 | |
4 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 17 | 33 | |
5 | Triglav Kranj | 17 | 31 | |
6 | Bravo Publikum | 17 | 26 | |
7 | Gorica | 17 | 22 | |
8 | VOC Celje | 17 | 21 | |
9 | Kalcer Radomlje | 17 | 19 | |
10 | Mura | 17 | 16 | |
11 | Koper | 17 | 14 | |
12 | Aluminij | 17 | 12 | |
13 | Rudar Velenje | 17 | 11 | |
14 | Krško | 16 | 7 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Nikola Jovićević | 17 |
2. | Gašper Černe | 15 |
3. | Haris Sadiković | 14 |
4. | Adriano Bloudek | 13 |
5. | Tihomir Maksimović | 10 |
Nick Perc | 10 | |
7. | Tom Kljun | 8 |
Jan Križ | 8 | |
Zak Kavrečič | 8 | |
Tio Cipot | 8 | |
11. | Dario Sivonjić | 7 |
Kristijan Frlic | 7 | |
Filip Zupanič | 7 | |
14. | Emir Saitoski | 6 |
Armin Kahvedžić | 6 | |
16. | Luka Baruca | 5 |
Mateo Koprivc | 5 | |
Nejc Medved | 5 | |
Žan Bracovič | 5 | |
Tai Matea Panić | 5 |