12. krog |  Rogaška Slatina, Športni center Rogaška Slatina |  05.10.2019 ob 15.30

Rogaška

1 : 3

Koroška Dravograd

Sodniki: Bubek Alen (glavni sodnik), Bensa Uroš (1. pomoč), Jug Tadej (2. pomoč)
Delegat: Anželj Damjan
Št. gledalcev: 130
Rogaška
23 Lan Vunderl V
4 Denis Šmigoc
5 Goran Čuček K
7 Vito Gorza
8 Emil Hustić
9 Mateo Panadić
10 Siniša Antonić
13 Denis Mraz
15 Marko Krsnik
18 Filip Jauk
20 Luka Štefanac


Rezervni igralci
12 Filip Starič V
2 Aleksander Močić
11 Nejc Bračko
14 Jovan Koprivica
19 Hasan Muzaferović
21 Arjan Torra
22 Gašper Vouk

Koroška Dravograd
1 David Savelli Valente V
3 Edi Petek
4 Kristijan Barič
8 Davor Rogina K
9 Peter Kogelnik
10 Žiga Rožej
11 Nejc Pečnik
15 Andraž Vrabič
18 Matej Verstovšek
21 Jan Ferk
77 Leon Ferenčak


Rezervni igralci
2 Tomaž Smrtnik
5 Nace Kitek
7 Aljoša Gluhovič
13 Jaka Račnik
14 Anže Pešl
20 Domen Bevk
22 Luka Brzin

Trener
Damijan Romih

Trener
Bojan Kus

Sodnik
Alen Bubek

Zadetki
Davor Rogina 0 : 1 8'
Hasan Muzaferović 1 : 1 47'
Nejc Pečnik 1 : 2 68'
Anže Pešl 1 : 3 90'

Dogodki
Menjava Koprivica /  Gorza 36'
David Savelli Valente 37'
Menjava Muzaferović /  Panadić 46'
Denis Mraz 57'
Andraž Vrabič 60'
Menjava Pešl /  Verstovšek 77'
Menjava Močić /  Hustić 77'
Hasan Muzaferović 77'
Menjava Bevk /  Kogelnik 90'
Menjava Račnik /  Pečnik 92'

12. krog
Vitanest Bilje 3 : 0 Drava Dakinda Ptuj
Jadran Dekani 1 : 0 Brežice Terme Čatež
Kalcer Radomlje 2 : 2 Roltek Dob
Fužinar Vzajemci 1 : 1 Beltinci Klima Tratnjek
Krka 3 : 2 Nafta 1903
Rogaška 1 : 3 Koroška Dravograd
Krško 1 : 2 Koper
Brda 0 : 1 Gorica

LESTVICA
1 Gorica 13 31
2 Koper 13 31
3 Kalcer Radomlje 13 29
4 Krško 13 24
5 Vitanest Bilje 13 24
6 Nafta 1903 13 23
7 Fužinar Vzajemci 13 21
8 Krka 13 20
9 Drava Dakinda Ptuj 13 17
10 Jadran Dekani 13 13
11 Roltek Dob 12 12
12 Beltinci Klima Tratnjek 13 11
13 Brda 12 10
14 Koroška Dravograd 13 7
15 Rogaška 12 7
16 Brežice Terme Čatež 12 5

STRELCI
1. Lovre Čirjak 13
2. Žan Medved 9
Jaka Bizjak 9
4. Anže Pišek 8
Matej Potokar 8
Bede Amarachi Osuji 8
Sacha Varga 8
8. Nermin Haljeta 7
Etien Velikonja 7
Luka Volarič 7
11. Tadej Trdina 6
Erwin Tiganj 6
Geancarlo Costa Slaviero 6
14. Stjepan Oštrek 5
Matic Marcius 5
Nejc Pečnik 5
Luka Stepančič 5
18. Vedran Vinko 4
Mihael Rebernik 4
Filip Jauk 4

DELI NA