12. krog |  Rogaška Slatina, Športni center Rogaška Slatina |  05.10.2019 ob 15.30

Rogaška

1 : 3

Koroška Dravograd

Sodniki: Bubek Alen (glavni sodnik), Bensa Uroš (1. pomoč), Jug Tadej (2. pomoč)
Delegat: Anželj Damjan
Št. gledalcev: 130
Rogaška
23 Lan Vunderl V
4 Denis Šmigoc
5 Goran Čuček K
7 Vito Gorza
8 Emil Hustić
9 Mateo Panadić
10 Siniša Antonić
13 Denis Mraz
15 Marko Krsnik
18 Filip Jauk
20 Luka Štefanac


Rezervni igralci
12 Filip Starič V
2 Aleksander Močić
11 Nejc Bračko
14 Jovan Koprivica
19 Hasan Muzaferović
21 Arjan Torra
22 Gašper Vouk

Koroška Dravograd
1 David Savelli Valente V
3 Edi Petek
4 Kristijan Barič
8 Davor Rogina K
9 Peter Kogelnik
10 Žiga Rožej
11 Nejc Pečnik
15 Andraž Vrabič
18 Matej Verstovšek
21 Jan Ferk
77 Leon Ferenčak


Rezervni igralci
2 Tomaž Smrtnik
5 Nace Kitek
7 Aljoša Gluhovič
13 Jaka Račnik
14 Anže Pešl
20 Domen Bevk
22 Luka Brzin

Trener
Damijan Romih

Trener
Bojan Kus

Sodnik
Alen Bubek

Zadetki
Davor Rogina 0 : 1 8'
Hasan Muzaferović 1 : 1 47'
Nejc Pečnik 1 : 2 68'
Anže Pešl 1 : 3 90'

Dogodki
Menjava Koprivica /  Gorza 36'
David Savelli Valente 37'
Menjava Muzaferović /  Panadić 46'
Denis Mraz 57'
Andraž Vrabič 60'
Menjava Pešl /  Verstovšek 77'
Menjava Močić /  Hustić 77'
Hasan Muzaferović 77'
Menjava Bevk /  Kogelnik 90'
Menjava Račnik /  Pečnik 92'

12. krog
Kalcer Radomlje 2 : 2 Roltek Dob
Vitanest Bilje 3 : 0 Drava Dakinda Ptuj
Rogaška 1 : 3 Koroška Dravograd
Fužinar Vzajemci 1 : 1 Beltinci Klima Tratnjek
Jadran Dekani 1 : 0 Brežice Terme Čatež
Krka 3 : 2 Nafta 1903
Krško 1 : 2 Koper
Brda 0 : 1 Gorica

LESTVICA
1 Koper 18 40
2 Gorica 18 38
3 Kalcer Radomlje 18 36
4 Nafta 1903 18 34
5 Fužinar Vzajemci 18 33
6 Krško 18 30
7 Vitanest Bilje 18 28
8 Krka 18 27
9 Jadran Dekani 18 23
10 Roltek Dob 17 22
11 Drava Dakinda Ptuj 17 20
12 Beltinci Klima Tratnjek 18 19
13 Brežice Terme Čatež 17 12
14 Brda 16 11
15 Rogaška 17 11
16 Koroška Dravograd 18 9

STRELCI
1. Lovre Čirjak 14
2. Žan Medved 13
Jaka Bizjak 13
4. Sacha Varga 11
5. Anže Pišek 9
Nermin Haljeta 9
Matej Potokar 9
8. Tadej Trdina 8
Luka Volarič 8
Edi Baša 8
Bede Amarachi Osuji 8
12. Peter Kogelnik 7
Luka Stepančič 7
Etien Velikonja 7
15. Nejc Pečnik 6
Vedran Vinko 6
Kristijan Šipek 6
Denis Petrovič 6
Matic Marcius 6
Žan Nikolić 6

DELI NA