10. krog |  Rogaška Slatina, Športni center Rogaška Slatina |  25.09.2019 ob 16.00

Rogaška

1 : 0

Brežice Terme Čatež

Sodniki: Veselič Samo (glavni sodnik), Perger Primož (1. pomoč), Cotič Urban (2. pomoč)
Delegat: Hotko Viktor
Št. gledalcev: 150
Rogaška
23 Lan Vunderl V
4 Denis Šmigoc
5 Goran Čuček
6 Tilen Ahec
8 Emil Hustić
9 Mateo Panadić
15 Marko Krsnik
17 Aleš Grošič K
18 Filip Jauk
20 Luka Štefanac
22 Jaka Korošec


Rezervni igralci
12 Filip Starič V
2 Denis Mraz
7 Vito Gorza
10 Siniša Antonić
11 Gal Zorko
14 Jovan Koprivica
19 Hasan Muzaferović

Brežice Terme Čatež
1 Tim Kruljac V
2 Agon Pajaziti
4 Matija Soldo
7 Ivan Modrić
14 Robert Drugovič
15 Filip Soldo
22 David Božič
24 Petar Dodig
25 Marko Felja K
55 Tin Martić
93 Primož Vidmar


Rezervni igralci
77 Jan Ašič V
5 Vinko Brumen
10 Luka Filip
11 Niko Adamič
20 Vlaho Veneti
23 Matic Predanič
39 Jaka Hervol

Trener
Damijan Romih

Trener
Vitomir Butorac

Sodnik
Samo Veselič

Zadetki
Emil Hustić 1 : 0 71'

Dogodki
Menjava Adamič /  Pajaziti 46'
Jaka Korošec 47'
Menjava Filip /  Drugovič 60'
Tin Martić 73'
Menjava Predanič /  Božič 76'
Menjava Mraz /  Štefanac 79'
Denis Mraz 85'
Tilen Ahec 85'
Filip Soldo 85'
Vlaho Veneti 85'
Matija Soldo 85'
Menjava Koprivica /  Jauk 86'

10. krog
Krško 1 : 1 Beltinci Klima Tratnjek
Kalcer Radomlje 3 : 2 Drava Dakinda Ptuj
Roltek Dob 1 : 1 Koper
Vitanest Bilje 2 : 1 Koroška Dravograd
Rogaška 1 : 0 Brežice Terme Čatež
Fužinar Vzajemci 1 : 1 Nafta 1903
Jadran Dekani 0 : 2 Gorica
Krka 3 : 1 Brda

LESTVICA
1 Gorica 14 31
2 Koper 14 31
3 Kalcer Radomlje 14 29
4 Vitanest Bilje 14 27
5 Nafta 1903 14 26
6 Krško 14 24
7 Fužinar Vzajemci 14 24
8 Krka 14 23
9 Drava Dakinda Ptuj 14 17
10 Jadran Dekani 14 16
11 Roltek Dob 13 15
12 Beltinci Klima Tratnjek 14 11
13 Brda 13 10
14 Rogaška 13 10
15 Brežice Terme Čatež 13 8
16 Koroška Dravograd 14 7

STRELCI
1. Lovre Čirjak 14
2. Žan Medved 9
Jaka Bizjak 9
4. Anže Pišek 8
Nermin Haljeta 8
Matej Potokar 8
Bede Amarachi Osuji 8
Sacha Varga 8
9. Tadej Trdina 7
Etien Velikonja 7
Luka Volarič 7
Luka Stepančič 7
13. Erwin Tiganj 6
Geancarlo Costa Slaviero 6
15. Mihael Rebernik 5
Stjepan Oštrek 5
Filip Jauk 5
Matic Marcius 5
Nejc Pečnik 5
20. Kristijan Šipek 4

DELI NA