Sodniki: | Subotić Tanja (glavni sodnik), Buh Helena (1. pomoč), Mask Sara (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Rogelj Roman |
Št. gledalcev: | 50 |
ŽNK Cerklje | ||
---|---|---|
15 | Saša Oblak | V |
4 | Tea Ternik | |
5 | Jera Rogelj | |
7 | Marcela Kos | |
11 | Manca Smolnikar | |
14 | Simona Jelovšek | K |
18 | Lucija Kos | |
19 | Neža Bizjak | |
20 | Laura Slemc | |
22 | Kristina Arvaj | |
25 | Nika Koprivnikar | |
Rezervne igralke |
||
3 | Klavdija Trdina | |
8 | Manca Jamnik | |
9 | Hana Lebar | |
21 | Ajda Robas | |
23 | Teja Sajovic | |
24 | Lara Rozman | |
55 | Ula Pavlič |
Koper Obala | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Eva Vamberger | V |
3 | Luisa Usenich | |
7 | Asja Al Nawas | |
8 | Petra Pasar | K |
9 | Lina Čepak | |
10 | Anja Žvokelj | |
11 | Polona Petrač | |
15 | Sara Bužan | |
20 | Tina Paliska | |
23 | Kaltrina Shaqiri | |
24 | Margherita Virgili | |
Rezervne igralke |
||
6 | Katja Trubačev | |
13 | Tina Pšaker | |
14 | Sindi Germek | |
16 | Alessia Švagelj | |
22 | Monika Stjepanović |
Trener |
---|
Primož Štrajhar |
Trener |
---|
Peter Kocjančič |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Tanja Subotić |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Tina Paliska | 0 : 1 | 6' | |
Tina Paliska | 0 : 2 | 23' | |
Lucija Kos (11m) | 1 : 2 | 95' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Lucija Kos | 10' | |||
Simona Jelovšek | 12' | |||
Rozman / Rogelj | 26' | |||
Lara Rozman | 39' | |||
Jamnik / Smolnikar | 60' | |||
Trubačev / Al Nawas | 64' | |||
Pšaker / Virgili | 64' | |||
Tina Pšaker | 65' | |||
Luisa Usenich | 69' | |||
Trdina / Rozman | 72' | |||
Lebar / Bizjak | 77' | |||
Tea Ternik | 83' | |||
Tina Paliska | 88' | |||
Robas / Jelovšek | 89' | |||
Nika Koprivnikar | 89' | |||
Švagelj / Bužan | 92' | |||
Germek / Trubačev | 92' |
11. krog | ||
---|---|---|
ŽNK MB Tabor | 1 : 2 | ŽNK Olimpija |
ŽNK Cerklje | 1 : 2 | Koper Obala |
ŽNK Radomlje | 7 : 0 | Ajdovščina |
ŽNK Krim RollJet | 2 : 5 | ŽNK Nona Pomurje Beltinci |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ŽNK Nona Pomurje Beltinci | 13 | 39 | |
2 | ŽNK Olimpija | 12 | 33 | |
3 | ŽNK Radomlje | 12 | 19 | |
4 | ŽNK Krim RollJet | 12 | 16 | |
5 | Koper Obala | 12 | 13 | |
6 | ŽNK MB Tabor | 12 | 11 | |
7 | ŽNK Cerklje | 12 | 11 | |
8 | Ajdovščina | 13 | 1 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Ana Milović | 29 |
2. | Manca Suhoveršnik | 19 |
3. | Špela Kolbl | 18 |
4. | Zala Kuštrin | 13 |
Luana Zajmi | 13 | |
6. | Manja Rogan | 12 |
7. | Tjaša Tibaut | 11 |
Zala Vindišar | 11 | |
9. | Sara Makovec | 8 |
Kim Juršnik | 8 | |
Tina Paliska | 8 | |
Manca Smolnikar | 8 | |
13. | Lucija Grad | 7 |
14. | Lucija Kos | 6 |
Barbara Kralj | 6 | |
Nika Pintarič | 6 | |
Anja Žvokelj | 6 | |
18. | Karmen Ulbin | 5 |
19. | Anja Prša | 4 |
Neli Hofman | 4 |