14. krog |  Ljubljana, Športni park Štefana Beleta Lj.-igr. z UT |  17.11.2019 ob 13.30

Arne Tabor 69

2 : 4

Žiri


Sodniki: Lacković Marko (glavni sodnik), Biškup Matej (1. pomoč), Jeger Gregor (2. pomoč)
Delegat: Kos Drago
Št. gledalcev: 100
Arne Tabor 69
1 Matic Sitar V
2 Žiga Lukman
3 Gal Novak
4 Jon Simič
5 Jaka Kranjc
7 Lenart Lesar
9 Matevž Fortin
11 Urban Čakš
14 Tim Kalin
15 Siniša Marinović K
17 Ogochukwu Prince Akpomudia


Rezervni igralci
12 Matic Erčulj V
8 Dragan Trivunčevič
13 Jošt Platiša
18 Aleksander Krevzel Panić
19 Uroš Čakš
20 Matevž Pibernik

Žiri
30 Klemen Zupet V
2 Domen Kunc
4 Nejc Jaka Čemažar
5 Krištof Orešnik
6 Nejc Kržišnik
7 Nace Eržen K
8 Anže Kavčič
9 Jaka Bric Krolnik
12 Boštjan Frelih
15 Rok Domijan
16 Alexander Stožinič


Rezervni igralci
84 Žiga Poljanšek V
3 Dejan Perić
11 Tjaš Šifrar
13 Benjamin Brence
14 Nani Eisele
17 Jan Koblar
18 Žiga Eržen

Trener
Marko Sajovic

Trener
Boris Frelih

Sodnik
Marko Lacković

Zadetki
Jon Simič (ag) 0 : 1 17'
Nace Eržen 0 : 2 42'
Nace Eržen (11m) 0 : 3 49'
Boštjan Frelih 0 : 4 78'
Ogochukwu Prince Akpomudia 1 : 4 81'
Ogochukwu Prince Akpomudia 2 : 4 90'

Dogodki
Jaka Bric Krolnik 19'
Gal Novak 41'
Menjava Trivunčevič /  Kalin 46'
Menjava Krevzel Panić /  Novak 46'
Jon Simič 49'
Ogochukwu Prince Akpomudia 53'
Dragan Trivunčevič 56'
Menjava Koblar /  Domijan 73'
Menjava Šifrar /  Kunc 76'
Menjava Brence /  Čemažar 81'
Menjava Eržen /  Krolnik 81'

14. krog
Sava Kranj 0 : 2 Svoboda Ljubljana
TKK Tolmin 1 : 0 Tinex Šenčur
Kočevje 2 : 2 Adria
Fama Vipava 0 : 1 Primorje
Elta Izola 1 : 2 Ilirija 1911
Brinje Grosuplje 0 : 0 Bled Hirter
Arne Tabor 69 2 : 4 Žiri

LESTVICA
1 Primorje 14 33
2 Svoboda Ljubljana 14 31
3 Brinje Grosuplje 14 26
4 Bled Hirter 14 24
5 Tinex Šenčur 14 23
6 TKK Tolmin 14 21
7 Sava Kranj 14 20
8 Fama Vipava 14 18
9 Ilirija 1911 14 14
10 Žiri 14 14
11 Elta Izola 14 14
12 Adria 14 10
13 Arne Tabor 69 14 9
14 Kočevje 14 9

STRELCI
1. Aleksandar Đokić 20
2. Grega Debenjak 14
3. Nace Eržen 10
Amel Džuzdanović 10
5. Jasmin Dindič 8
Samo Kokalj 8
Ogochukwu Prince Akpomudia 8
8. Tilen Nagode 7
Ladislav Stanko 7
Gregor Dorniž 7
Jakob Kodermac 7
Matic Kopač 7
13. Miha Babić 6
Tim Idrizi 6
15. Jaka Corn 5
Matej Zemljak 5
Moreno Remškar 5
Anže Cankar 5
19. Uroš Parežanin 4
Filip Škerl 4

DELI NA