Sodniki: | Lacković Marko (glavni sodnik), Biškup Matej (1. pomoč), Jeger Gregor (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Kos Drago |
Št. gledalcev: | 100 |
Arne Tabor 69 | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Matic Sitar | V |
2 | Žiga Lukman | |
3 | Gal Novak | |
4 | Jon Simič | |
5 | Jaka Kranjc | |
7 | Lenart Lesar | |
9 | Matevž Fortin | |
11 | Urban Čakš | |
14 | Tim Kalin | |
15 | Siniša Marinović | K |
17 | Ogochukwu Prince Akpomudia | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Matic Erčulj | V |
8 | Dragan Trivunčevič | |
13 | Jošt Platiša | |
18 | Aleksander Krevzel Panić | |
19 | Uroš Čakš | |
20 | Matevž Pibernik |
Žiri | ||
---|---|---|
30 | Klemen Zupet | V |
2 | Domen Kunc | |
4 | Nejc Jaka Čemažar | |
5 | Krištof Orešnik | |
6 | Nejc Kržišnik | |
7 | Nace Eržen | K |
8 | Anže Kavčič | |
9 | Jaka Bric Krolnik | |
12 | Boštjan Frelih | |
15 | Rok Domijan | |
16 | Alexander Stožinič | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
84 | Žiga Poljanšek | V |
3 | Dejan Perić | |
11 | Tjaš Šifrar | |
13 | Benjamin Brence | |
14 | Nani Eisele | |
17 | Jan Koblar | |
18 | Žiga Eržen |
Trener |
---|
Marko Sajovic |
Trener |
---|
Boris Frelih |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Marko Lacković |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Jon Simič (ag) | 0 : 1 | 17' | |
Nace Eržen | 0 : 2 | 42' | |
Nace Eržen (11m) | 0 : 3 | 49' | |
Boštjan Frelih | 0 : 4 | 78' | |
Ogochukwu Prince Akpomudia | 1 : 4 | 81' | |
Ogochukwu Prince Akpomudia | 2 : 4 | 90' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Jaka Bric Krolnik | 19' | |||
Gal Novak | 41' | |||
Trivunčevič / Kalin | 46' | |||
Krevzel Panić / Novak | 46' | |||
Jon Simič | 49' | |||
Ogochukwu Prince Akpomudia | 53' | |||
Dragan Trivunčevič | 56' | |||
Koblar / Domijan | 73' | |||
Šifrar / Kunc | 76' | |||
Brence / Čemažar | 81' | |||
Eržen / Krolnik | 81' |
14. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Kočevje | 2 : 2 | Adria |
Fama Vipava | 0 : 1 | Primorje |
TKK Tolmin | 1 : 0 | Tinex Šenčur |
Elta Izola | 1 : 2 | Ilirija 1911 |
Sava Kranj | 0 : 2 | Svoboda Ljubljana |
Brinje Grosuplje | 0 : 0 | Bled Hirter |
Arne Tabor 69 | 2 : 4 | Žiri |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Primorje | 14 | 33 | |
2 | Svoboda Ljubljana | 14 | 31 | |
3 | Brinje Grosuplje | 14 | 26 | |
4 | Bled Hirter | 14 | 24 | |
5 | Tinex Šenčur | 14 | 23 | |
6 | TKK Tolmin | 14 | 21 | |
7 | Sava Kranj | 14 | 20 | |
8 | Fama Vipava | 14 | 18 | |
9 | Žiri | 14 | 14 | |
10 | Elta Izola | 14 | 14 | |
11 | Ilirija 1911 | 14 | 14 | |
12 | Adria | 14 | 10 | |
13 | Kočevje | 14 | 9 | |
14 | Arne Tabor 69 | 14 | 9 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Aleksandar Đokić | 20 |
2. | Grega Debenjak | 14 |
3. | Nace Eržen | 10 |
Amel Džuzdanović | 10 | |
5. | Jasmin Dindič | 8 |
Samo Kokalj | 8 | |
Ogochukwu Prince Akpomudia | 8 | |
8. | Tilen Nagode | 7 |
Ladislav Stanko | 7 | |
Gregor Dorniž | 7 | |
Jakob Kodermac | 7 | |
Matic Kopač | 7 | |
13. | Miha Babić | 6 |
Tim Idrizi | 6 | |
15. | Jaka Corn | 5 |
Matej Zemljak | 5 | |
Moreno Remškar | 5 | |
Anže Cankar | 5 | |
19. | Uroš Parežanin | 4 |
Filip Škerl | 4 |