9. krog |  Tolmin, Športni park Brajda, Tolmin |  13.10.2019 ob 15.30

TKK Tolmin

2 : 0

Arne Tabor 69

Sodniki: Šmajc David (glavni sodnik), Jamnik Jure (1. pomoč), Bohinc Urban (2. pomoč)
Delegat: Drečnik Davor
Št. gledalcev: 150
TKK Tolmin
1 Jaka Konec V
2 Tim Kutin
3 Gregor Kos
4 Jani Šturm
6 Danjel Rakušček
8 Bine Kavčič
11 Sebastian Lesjak
15 Boban Kucalović K
16 Bruce Allen Dowlin
20 Grega Debenjak
21 Dani Perše


Rezervni igralci
12 Uroš Rutar V
13 Matija Šuligoj
14 Fitim Zabelaj
17 Nejc Kumer
18 Luka Rutar
22 Jaka Lapanja
23 Nik Kutin

Arne Tabor 69
1 Matic Sitar V
3 Aleksander Krevzel Panić
4 Jon Simič
5 Jaka Kranjc
7 Matevž Fortin
8 Dragan Trivunčevič
10 Žiga Bokal K
11 Urban Čakš
13 Jošt Platiša
15 Siniša Marinović
17 Ogochukwu Prince Akpomudia


Rezervni igralci
2 Gal Novak
9 Žiga Lukman
14 Nejc Srovin
18 Erik Olivo
19 Uroš Čakš
20 Matevž Pibernik

Trener
Jan Kragelj

Trener
Marko Sajovic

Sodnik
David Šmajc

Zadetki
Grega Debenjak 1 : 0 5'
Jani Šturm 2 : 0 14'

Dogodki
Jon Simič 30'
Menjava Lukman /  Kranjc 31'
Bruce Allen Dowlin 33'
Menjava Novak /  Platiša 46'
Menjava Lapanja /  Kos 60'
Žiga Bokal 64'
Menjava Olivo /  Čakš 68'
Menjava Rutar /  Kucalović 78'
Menjava Šuligoj /  Dowlin 78'
Menjava Čakš /  Fortin 80'
Menjava Kumer /  Rakušček 86'
Luka Rutar 90'

9. krog
Tinex Šenčur 0 : 3 Brinje Grosuplje
Ilirija 1911 0 : 0 Primorje
Svoboda Ljubljana 3 : 0 Adria
Sava Kranj 2 : 0 Žiri
Elta Izola 1 : 0 Bled Hirter
TKK Tolmin 2 : 0 Arne Tabor 69
Fama Vipava 1 : 0 Kočevje

LESTVICA
1 Primorje 13 30
2 Svoboda Ljubljana 13 28
3 Brinje Grosuplje 13 25
4 Tinex Šenčur 13 23
5 Bled Hirter 13 23
6 Sava Kranj 13 20
7 TKK Tolmin 13 18
8 Fama Vipava 13 18
9 Elta Izola 13 14
10 Ilirija 1911 13 11
11 Žiri 13 11
12 Adria 13 9
13 Arne Tabor 69 13 9
14 Kočevje 13 8

STRELCI
1. Aleksandar Đokić 19
2. Grega Debenjak 13
3. Amel Džuzdanović 10
4. Jasmin Dindič 8
Nace Eržen 8
Samo Kokalj 8
7. Ladislav Stanko 7
Gregor Dorniž 7
Jakob Kodermac 7
Matic Kopač 7
11. Tilen Nagode 6
Tim Idrizi 6
Ogochukwu Prince Akpomudia 6
14. Anže Cankar 5
Matej Zemljak 5
Moreno Remškar 5
Miha Babić 5
18. Luka Bragato 4
Jaka Corn 4
Uroš Parežanin 4

DELI NA