Sodniki: | Šmajc David (glavni sodnik), Jamnik Jure (1. pomoč), Bohinc Urban (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Drečnik Davor |
Št. gledalcev: | 150 |
TKK Tolmin | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Jaka Konec | V |
2 | Tim Kutin | |
3 | Gregor Kos | |
4 | Jani Šturm | |
6 | Danjel Rakušček | |
8 | Bine Kavčič | |
11 | Sebastian Lesjak | |
15 | Boban Kucalović | K |
16 | Bruce Allen Dowlin | |
20 | Grega Debenjak | |
21 | Dani Perše | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Uroš Rutar | V |
13 | Matija Šuligoj | |
14 | Fitim Zabelaj | |
17 | Nejc Kumer | |
18 | Luka Rutar | |
22 | Jaka Lapanja | |
23 | Nik Kutin |
Arne Tabor 69 | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Matic Sitar | V |
3 | Aleksander Krevzel Panić | |
4 | Jon Simič | |
5 | Jaka Kranjc | |
7 | Matevž Fortin | |
8 | Dragan Trivunčevič | |
10 | Žiga Bokal | K |
11 | Urban Čakš | |
13 | Jošt Platiša | |
15 | Siniša Marinović | |
17 | Ogochukwu Prince Akpomudia | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
2 | Gal Novak | |
9 | Žiga Lukman | |
14 | Nejc Srovin | |
18 | Erik Olivo | |
19 | Uroš Čakš | |
20 | Matevž Pibernik |
Trener |
---|
Jan Kragelj |
Trener |
---|
Marko Sajovic |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
David Šmajc |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Grega Debenjak | 1 : 0 | 5' | |
Jani Šturm | 2 : 0 | 14' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Jon Simič | 30' | |||
Lukman / Kranjc | 31' | |||
Bruce Allen Dowlin | 33' | |||
Novak / Platiša | 46' | |||
Lapanja / Kos | 60' | |||
Žiga Bokal | 64' | |||
Olivo / Čakš | 68' | |||
Rutar / Kucalović | 78' | |||
Šuligoj / Dowlin | 78' | |||
Čakš / Fortin | 80' | |||
Kumer / Rakušček | 86' | |||
Luka Rutar | 90' |
9. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Tinex Šenčur | 0 : 3 | Brinje Grosuplje |
Ilirija 1911 | 0 : 0 | Primorje |
Svoboda Ljubljana | 3 : 0 | Adria |
Sava Kranj | 2 : 0 | Žiri |
Elta Izola | 1 : 0 | Bled Hirter |
TKK Tolmin | 2 : 0 | Arne Tabor 69 |
Fama Vipava | 1 : 0 | Kočevje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Primorje | 14 | 33 | |
2 | Svoboda Ljubljana | 14 | 31 | |
3 | Brinje Grosuplje | 14 | 26 | |
4 | Bled Hirter | 14 | 24 | |
5 | Tinex Šenčur | 14 | 23 | |
6 | TKK Tolmin | 14 | 21 | |
7 | Sava Kranj | 14 | 20 | |
8 | Fama Vipava | 14 | 18 | |
9 | Žiri | 14 | 14 | |
10 | Elta Izola | 14 | 14 | |
11 | Ilirija 1911 | 14 | 14 | |
12 | Adria | 14 | 10 | |
13 | Kočevje | 14 | 9 | |
14 | Arne Tabor 69 | 14 | 9 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Aleksandar Đokić | 20 |
2. | Grega Debenjak | 14 |
3. | Nace Eržen | 10 |
Amel Džuzdanović | 10 | |
5. | Jasmin Dindič | 8 |
Samo Kokalj | 8 | |
Ogochukwu Prince Akpomudia | 8 | |
8. | Tilen Nagode | 7 |
Ladislav Stanko | 7 | |
Gregor Dorniž | 7 | |
Jakob Kodermac | 7 | |
Matic Kopač | 7 | |
13. | Miha Babić | 6 |
Tim Idrizi | 6 | |
15. | Jaka Corn | 5 |
Matej Zemljak | 5 | |
Moreno Remškar | 5 | |
Anže Cankar | 5 | |
19. | Uroš Parežanin | 4 |
Filip Škerl | 4 |