3. krog |  Ljubljana, Športni park Svoboda, Ljubljana |  30.08.2019 ob 17.30

Svoboda Ljubljana

2 : 2

TKK Tolmin

Sodniki: Podgoršek Marko (glavni sodnik), Bohinc Urban (1. pomoč), Antolič Jean (2. pomoč)
Delegat: Rogelj Roman
Št. gledalcev: 100
Svoboda Ljubljana
99 Goran Lalić V
2 Gašper Cimprič
3 Vasko Raspashkovski
4 Alen Džafič
7 Marko Šajn
8 Aleksandar Đokić
9 Anel Aličaič K
10 Jasmin Dindič
11 Klemen Judež
13 Dino Ibranović
20 Miran Ivanovski


Rezervni igralci
12 Izidor Krošelj V
5 Vanja Pavić
14 Klemen Štrancar
15 Ilija Stanković
16 Valmir Ahmetaj
17 Ambrož Primožič
18 Jasmin Keškič

TKK Tolmin
1 Matej Mavrič V
2 Tim Kutin
3 Gregor Kos
4 Jani Šturm
6 Danjel Rakušček K
8 Bine Kavčič
10 Tine Kravanja
13 Matija Šuligoj
17 Nejc Kumer
20 Grega Debenjak
21 Dani Perše


Rezervni igralci
12 Jaka Konec V
11 Sebastian Lesjak
15 Boban Kucalović
16 Bruce Allen Dowlin
22 Jaka Lapanja

Trener
Perica Jedinko

Trener
Jan Kragelj

Sodnik
Marko Podgoršek

Zadetki
Aleksandar Đokić 1 : 0 2'
Grega Debenjak 1 : 1 34'
Sebastian Lesjak 1 : 2 49'
Aleksandar Đokić (11m) 2 : 2 61'

Dogodki
Jasmin Dindič 7'
Dani Perše 11'
Matija Šuligoj 21'
Klemen Judež 28'
Menjava Lesjak /  Kravanja 30'
Menjava Štrancar /  Judež 46'
Menjava Stanković /  Ivanovski 59'
Menjava Kucalović /  Rakušček 67'
Marko Šajn 67'
Dani Perše 71'
Menjava Dowlin /  Kutin 83'

3. krog
Svoboda Ljubljana 2 : 2 TKK Tolmin
Sava Kranj 3 : 0 Elta Izola
Žiri 1 : 2 Brinje Grosuplje
Primorje 2 : 0 Arne Tabor 69
Tinex Šenčur 5 : 0 Kočevje
Ilirija 1911 0 : 1 Fama Vipava
Adria 1 : 2 Bled Hirter

LESTVICA
1 Primorje 14 33
2 Svoboda Ljubljana 14 31
3 Brinje Grosuplje 14 26
4 Bled Hirter 14 24
5 Tinex Šenčur 14 23
6 TKK Tolmin 14 21
7 Sava Kranj 14 20
8 Fama Vipava 14 18
9 Ilirija 1911 14 14
10 Žiri 14 14
11 Elta Izola 14 14
12 Adria 14 10
13 Arne Tabor 69 14 9
14 Kočevje 14 9

STRELCI
1. Aleksandar Đokić 20
2. Grega Debenjak 14
3. Nace Eržen 10
Amel Džuzdanović 10
5. Jasmin Dindič 8
Samo Kokalj 8
Ogochukwu Prince Akpomudia 8
8. Tilen Nagode 7
Ladislav Stanko 7
Gregor Dorniž 7
Jakob Kodermac 7
Matic Kopač 7
13. Miha Babić 6
Tim Idrizi 6
15. Jaka Corn 5
Matej Zemljak 5
Moreno Remškar 5
Anže Cankar 5
19. Uroš Parežanin 4
Filip Škerl 4

DELI NA