2. krog |  Bled, Športni park Bledec, Bled |  24.08.2019 ob 17.30

Bled Hirter

3 : 1

Žiri

Sodniki: Kondić Božo (glavni sodnik), Kočica Jernej Jan (1. pomoč), Kos Damjan (2. pomoč)
Delegat: Stenovec Darko
Št. gledalcev: 200
Bled Hirter
12 Alan Halilović V
2 Boštjan Varl
7 Domen Potočnik
8 Nejc Ambrožič
9 Moreno Remškar
10 Ermin Čamdžić
11 Armin Pašić
13 Ladislav Stanko K
17 Rok Grašič
18 Marko Grilc
20 Darko Djukić


Rezervni igralci
1 Jakob Ambrožič V
3 Stefan Ristić
6 Izidor Erazem Kamšek
14 Jan Wolhar
15 Miha Majnik
16 Aleks Vukić
19 Matic Bertoncelj

Žiri
1 Klemen Zupet V
2 Domen Kunc
4 Nejc Jaka Čemažar
5 Krištof Orešnik
7 Nace Eržen K
8 Anže Kavčič
9 Jaka Bric Krolnik
12 Boštjan Frelih
16 Alexander Stožinič
17 Jan Koblar
18 Žiga Eržen


Rezervni igralci
30 Žiga Poljanšek V
3 Aljaž Berglez
6 Sajrul Bin Amat Ngadi
11 Nejc Kržišnik
13 Benjamin Brence
14 Nani Eisele
19 Blaž Frelih

Trener
Jaka Kajtazovič

Trener
Boris Frelih

Sodnik
Božo Kondić

Zadetki
Moreno Remškar 1 : 0 24'
Armin Pašić 2 : 0 38'
Alexander Stožinič 2 : 1 55'
Jan Wolhar 3 : 1 83'

Dogodki
Marko Grilc 19'
Rok Grašič 32'
Domen Kunc 41'
Domen Kunc 42'
Menjava Ambrožič /  Halilović 46'
Menjava Brence /  Koblar 46'
Menjava Kamšek /  Pašić 62'
Alexander Stožinič 63'
Menjava Vukić /  Varl 69'
Anže Kavčič 69'
Menjava Wolhar /  Potočnik 76'
Menjava Bin Amat Ngadi /  Čemažar 76'

2. krog
Brinje Grosuplje 0 : 1 Sava Kranj
Elta Izola 1 : 1 Svoboda Ljubljana
TKK Tolmin 1 : 1 Ilirija 1911
Kočevje 1 : 4 Primorje
Bled Hirter 3 : 1 Žiri
Fama Vipava 2 : 4 Tinex Šenčur
Arne Tabor 69 2 : 2 Adria

LESTVICA
1 Primorje 14 33
2 Svoboda Ljubljana 14 31
3 Brinje Grosuplje 14 26
4 Bled Hirter 14 24
5 Tinex Šenčur 14 23
6 TKK Tolmin 14 21
7 Sava Kranj 14 20
8 Fama Vipava 14 18
9 Ilirija 1911 14 14
10 Žiri 14 14
11 Elta Izola 14 14
12 Adria 14 10
13 Arne Tabor 69 14 9
14 Kočevje 14 9

STRELCI
1. Aleksandar Đokić 20
2. Grega Debenjak 14
3. Nace Eržen 10
Amel Džuzdanović 10
5. Samo Kokalj 8
Jasmin Dindič 8
Ogochukwu Prince Akpomudia 8
8. Matic Kopač 7
Ladislav Stanko 7
Jakob Kodermac 7
Tilen Nagode 7
Gregor Dorniž 7
13. Miha Babić 6
Tim Idrizi 6
15. Anže Cankar 5
Jaka Corn 5
Matej Zemljak 5
Moreno Remškar 5
19. Jaka Bric Krolnik 4
Filip Škerl 4

DELI NA