1. krog |  Dobrovce, Igrišče Dobrovce |  14.08.2019 ob 16.00

S. Rojko Dobrovce

0 : 10

Kalcer Radomlje

Sodniki: Halilović Denis (glavni sodnik), Mežnar Matic (1. pomoč), Radusinović Davorin (2. pomoč)
Delegat: Vozlič Srečko
Št. gledalcev: 200
S. Rojko Dobrovce
1 Tilen Ploj V
2 Ermin Grbec
5 Žan Petek K
6 Tilen Stachel
7 Tadej Stachel
9 Aljaž Jager
10 Imran Kajtazi
11 Bine Pušnik
15 Rok Pivec
17 Nejc Oblonšek
25 Miha Kušnik


Rezervni igralci
12 Rok Toplak V
8 Jan Krivec
13 Aleks Tašner
16 Primož Velkner

Kalcer Radomlje
22 Lenart Cerar V
4 Gal Primc
6 Mark Zabukovnik
8 Sandi Nuhanović
15 Anže Pišek
17 David Stariha Laban
20 Grega Marinšek K
23 Lovro Vrandečič
44 Lenart Brolih
55 Lan Gojak
71 Matic Ahačič


Rezervni igralci
1 Filip Lojen V
5 Rok Jazbec
9 Sacha Varga
10 Luka Cerar
11 Žan Nikolić
21 Gašper Trdin
39 Žan Poglajen

Trener
Silvo Berko

Trener
Oskar Drobne

Sodnik
Denis Halilović

Zadetki
Matic Ahačič 0 : 1 25'
David Stariha Laban 0 : 2 27'
Grega Marinšek 0 : 3 31'
Anže Pišek (11m) 0 : 4 45'
Žan Poglajen 0 : 5 57'
Grega Marinšek 0 : 6 61'
Lan Gojak 0 : 7 67'
Žan Nikolić 0 : 8 68'
Žan Nikolić 0 : 9 73'
Matic Ahačič 0 : 10 88'

Dogodki
Menjava Tašner /  Grbec 12'
Tadej Stachel 42'
Aleks Tašner 43'
Menjava Trdin /  Pišek 46'
Menjava Nikolić /  Primc 46'
Menjava Krivec /  Kajtazi 46'
Menjava Poglajen /  Vrandečič 53'
Menjava Velkner /  Pušnik 64'

1. krog
Videm pri Ptuju 1 : 4 CherryBox24 Tabor Sežana
Kety Emmi Bistrica 5 : 6 Brda
Bled Hirter 1 : 3 Celje
Brežice Terme Čatež 1 : 2 Triglav Kranj
Grad 1 : 4 Krško
Tehnotim Pesnica 1 : 5 Gorica
Odranci 1 : 3 Aluminij
TKK Tolmin 3 : 2 Šampion
Tinex Šenčur 0 : 1 Nafta 1903
S. Rojko Dobrovce 0 : 10 Kalcer Radomlje
Koper 6 : 0 Beltinci Klima Tratnjek
Bravo 1 : 4 Rudar Velenje

STRELCI
1. Dare Vršič 6
2. Luka Kerin 3
Stjepan Oštrek 3
Lazar Milošev 3
Ivan Božić 3
Lamin Colley 3
7. Arnel Jakupović 2
Mihael Klepač 2
Nikola Vuyadinovich 2
Fejsal Mulić 2
Andrija Bubnjar 2
Nikola Leko 2
David Žabec 2
Tim Jelenko 2
Matic Perše 2
Matic Ahačič 2
Slobodan Vuk 2
Matej Podlogar 2
Amadej Maroša 2
Nino Kouter 2

DELI NA