1. krog |  Koper, ŠRC Bonifika Koper |  14.08.2019 ob 18.00  | Prenos: Sportklub 1

Koper

6 : 0

Beltinci Klima Tratnjek

Sodniki: Kos Blaž (glavni sodnik), Mikača Goran (1. pomoč), Todorović Nedeljko (2. pomoč)
Delegat: Vidali Žarko
Št. gledalcev: 500
Koper
41 Primož Bužan V
6 Darko Mišić
10 Dare Vršič
11 Kristijan Meštrić
14 Luka Badžim
17 Žan Bešir
21 Žan Žužek
23 Željko Tomić
27 Damir Hadžić K
70 Robi Gajšek
97 Stefan Andjelić


Rezervni igralci
40 Igor Nenezić V
7 Ivica Guberac
8 Ivan Borna Jelić Balta
9 Stipe Vrdoljak
20 Edi Baša
22 Goran Galešić
77 Rene Šolaja

Beltinci Klima Tratnjek
13 Niko Serec V
5 Ivo Kuzma
6 Alan Hočevar
8 Luka Pihler
9 Mitja Mauko
10 Jan Kristl
21 Tadej Apatič K
22 Patrik Raduha
24 Marko Maučec
29 Borut Lukač
77 Jovan Koprivica


Rezervni igralci
1 Tilen Žekš V
7 Maksimiljan Zorman
11 Žiga Hartman
19 Ivo Balažic
28 Luka Sočič
30 Vito Mörec
31 Patrik Žekš

Trener
Miran Srebrnič

Trener
Radovan Karanović

Sodnik
Blaž Kos

Zadetki
Dare Vršič (11m) 1 : 0 9'
Željko Tomić 2 : 0 33'
Dare Vršič (11m) 3 : 0 52'
Luka Badžim 4 : 0 61'
Darko Mišić 5 : 0 79'
Rene Šolaja 6 : 0 87'

Dogodki
Darko Mišić 43'
Menjava Mörec /  Koprivica 46'
Ivo Kuzma 49'
Borut Lukač 52'
Menjava Galešić /  Vršič 62'
Menjava Zorman /  Pihler 62'
Menjava Sočič /  Kristl 68'
Menjava Guberac /  Bešir 70'
Menjava Šolaja /  Meštrić 75'

1. krog
Videm pri Ptuju 1 : 4 CherryBox24 Tabor Sežana
Kety Emmi Bistrica 5 : 6 Brda
Bled Hirter 1 : 3 Celje
Brežice Terme Čatež 1 : 2 Triglav Kranj
Grad 1 : 4 Krško
Tehnotim Pesnica 1 : 5 Gorica
Odranci 1 : 3 Aluminij
TKK Tolmin 3 : 2 Šampion
Tinex Šenčur 0 : 1 Nafta 1903
S. Rojko Dobrovce 0 : 10 Kalcer Radomlje
Koper 6 : 0 Beltinci Klima Tratnjek
Bravo 1 : 4 Rudar Velenje

STRELCI
1. Dare Vršič 4
2. Luka Kerin 3
Stjepan Oštrek 3
Lazar Milošev 3
Ivan Božić 3
Lamin Colley 3
7. David Žabec 2
Nikola Leko 2
Matic Perše 2
Jakob Novak 2
Tim Jelenko 2
Grega Marinšek 2
Anže Pišek 2
Leon Marinič 2
Amadej Maroša 2
Matic Ahačič 2
Žan Nikolić 2
18. Tilen Mlakar 1
Gregor Pešl 1
Aljaž Krefl 1

DELI NA