Sodniki: | Matoša Martin (glavni sodnik), Majhen Matija (1. pomoč), Zidar Blaž (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Dasović Dragan |
Št. gledalcev: | 50 |
Triglav Kranj | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Kjire Novakov | V |
2 | Žan Žmavc | K |
3 | Jaroš Čadež | |
4 | Dejan Maksimović | |
7 | Matic Likar | |
10 | Benjamin Khodakhah | |
11 | Grega Rihtar | |
13 | Žan Bunić | |
14 | Tim Gašperin | |
15 | Jan Kotnik | |
19 | Kristijan Frlic | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Žan Krčar | V |
5 | Rino Rahmanović | |
6 | Jakob Saje | |
8 | Nik Podbregar | |
9 | Marijo Mišić | |
16 | Igor Ćosić | |
18 | Amadej Demšar |
Mura | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Nejc Gorza | V |
4 | Marko Miličevič | |
5 | Tilen Ščernjavič | |
7 | Niko Šalika | |
8 | Rok Erniša | K |
9 | Vito Štrakl | |
10 | Aljaž Antolin | |
11 | Tio Cipot | |
15 | Nikola Vuksanović | |
17 | Žan Žaler | |
19 | Jan Bruno Kralj | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Lan Erjavec | V |
3 | Marin Rantaša | |
6 | Filip Kosi | |
13 | David Novak | |
18 | Vid Sedej | |
21 | Aleš Štornik | |
22 | Luka Hari |
Trener |
---|
Žiga Grobolšek |
Trener |
---|
Damir Čontala |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Martin Matoša |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Jan Bruno Kralj | 0 : 1 | 7' | |
Aljaž Antolin | 0 : 2 | 21' | |
Rok Erniša | 0 : 3 | 33' | |
Jan Bruno Kralj | 0 : 4 | 49' | |
Jan Bruno Kralj | 0 : 5 | 53' | |
Luka Hari | 0 : 6 | 64' | |
Rok Erniša | 0 : 7 | 72' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Jaroš Čadež | 40' | |||
Demšar / Kotnik | 45' | |||
Ćosić / Gašperin | 45' | |||
Mišić / Bunić | 54' | |||
Štornik / Miličevič | 54' | |||
Podbregar / Čadež | 60' | |||
Hari / Vuksanović | 61' | |||
Rahmanović / Maksimović | 67' | |||
Sedej / Cipot | 69' | |||
Kosi / Štrakl | 69' | |||
Novak / Žaler | 72' | |||
David Novak | 77' |
16. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Interblock | 0 : 3 | Kalcer Radomlje |
Domžale | 0 : 1 | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 0 : 1 | Gorica |
Triglav Kranj | 0 : 7 | Mura |
Krško | 0 : 0 | Aluminij |
Bravo Publikum | 1 : 3 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Maribor | 2 : 0 | VOC Celje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 26 | 61 | |
2 | Domžale | 26 | 59 | |
3 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 49 | |
4 | Mura | 26 | 49 | |
5 | VOC Celje | 26 | 45 | |
6 | Triglav Kranj | 26 | 40 | |
7 | Gorica | 26 | 37 | |
8 | Kalcer Radomlje | 26 | 37 | |
9 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 26 | 36 | |
10 | Aluminij | 26 | 28 | |
11 | Bravo Publikum | 26 | 28 | |
12 | Krško | 26 | 22 | |
13 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 26 | 16 | |
14 | Interblock | 26 | 8 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Žan Vipotnik | 37 |
2. | Benjamin Šeško | 21 |
3. | Filip Nikola Ostojič | 20 |
4. | Aljaž Antolin | 14 |
Albin Ahmetaj | 14 | |
6. | Haris Sadiković | 13 |
Vito Štrakl | 13 | |
Kristjan Sagadin | 13 | |
9. | Jan Bruno Kralj | 12 |
10. | Patrick Vodeb | 10 |
Svit Sešlar | 10 | |
Nejc Gradišar | 10 | |
Urh Lampret | 10 | |
14. | Luka Vuković | 9 |
Nick Perc | 9 | |
16. | Rok Erniša | 8 |
Tristan Ciglar | 8 | |
Nejc Medved | 8 | |
19. | Žan Jevšenak | 7 |
Nedim Ljubijankič | 7 |