9. krog |  Ljubljana, Maksov gaj - Arne Tabor, Lj.-Brod |  13.10.2018 ob 15.30

Arne Tabor 69

1 : 1

Bled Hirter

Sodniki: Bubek Alen (glavni sodnik), Bensa Uroš (1. pomoč), Černe Tomaž (2. pomoč)
Delegat: Kranjec Sandi
Št. gledalcev: 100
Arne Tabor 69
1 Tim Lipovac V
2 Tim Kalin
3 Haris Heljezović
4 Jon Simič
5 Tomaž Horvat
7 Erik Olivo
9 Roman Gomboši
10 Žiga Bokal K
13 Jošt Platiša
18 Dario Lovrec
20 Gregor Vukšinič


Rezervni igralci
11 Zoran Obrenovič
14 Nejc Srovin
16 Nedim Vehabović
17 Gal Novak

Bled Hirter
12 Alan Halilović V
2 Boštjan Varl
3 Darko Djukić
5 Boštjan Gaberšček K
6 Jure Udrih
8 Nejc Ambrožič
9 Moreno Remškar
10 Ermin Čamdžić
13 Ladislav Stanko
17 Rok Grašič
18 Marko Grilc


Rezervni igralci
1 Anže Škrjanec V
4 Tadej Fermišek
7 Janez Trelc
14 Jan Wolhar
16 Aleks Vukić
19 Anže Cankar
20 Jure Križaj

Trener
Marko Sajovic

Trener
Aleš Dolinar

Sodnik
Alen Bubek

Zadetki
Roman Gomboši 1 : 0 27'
Ladislav Stanko 1 : 1 94'

Dogodki
Roman Gomboši 22'
Menjava Škrjanec /  Halilović 46'
Tomaž Horvat 60'
Boštjan Gaberšček 67'
Menjava Fermišek /  Varl 72'
Dario Lovrec 75'
Menjava Vehabović /  Gomboši 82'
Menjava Cankar /  Remškar 82'
Menjava Novak /  Olivo 89'
Tim Lipovac 92'
Ladislav Stanko 92'
Menjava Srovin /  Novak 93'
Gal Novak 93'
Boštjan Gaberšček 94'

9. krog
Tinex Šenčur 2 : 1 Komenda
Arne Tabor 69 1 : 1 Bled Hirter
Sava Kranj 1 : 1 Brinje Grosuplje
Svoboda Ljubljana 0 : 0 Zagorje
Ivančna Gorica 2 : 1 Žiri

LESTVICA
1 Bled Hirter 27 63
2 Zagorje 27 48
3 Ivančna Gorica 27 44
4 Brinje Grosuplje 27 43
5 Arne Tabor 69 27 34
6 Svoboda Ljubljana 27 32
7 Tinex Šenčur 27 31
8 Žiri 27 29
9 Sava Kranj 27 26
10 Komenda 27 20

STRELCI
1. Nace Eržen 22
2. Aleksandar Đokić 19
3. Ermin Čamdžić 14
4. Ladislav Stanko 12
Samo Kokalj 12
6. Jernej Gvardjančič 11
7. Dario Lovrec 8
Roman Gomboši 8
Tomaž Nahtigal 8
Simon Zupančič 8
Tilen Kralj 8
Klavdij Šmid 8
13. Jaka Bric Krolnik 7
Denis Boh 7
Nik Rahne 7
16. Dominik Ožbolt 6
Siniša Marinović 6
Nal Strajnar 6
Anže Cankar 6
20. Kristjan Kovačevič 5

DELI NA