Sodniki: | Kozole Klemen (glavni sodnik), Željko Matej (1. pomoč), Marin Jan (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Fartelj Janez |
Št. gledalcev: | 80 |
NK MB Tabor | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Nejc Helbink | V |
4 | Žan Novak | |
5 | Ferid Šabotić | |
8 | Nino Gradišnik | |
9 | Alen Keranović | |
10 | Minas Koren | K |
13 | Miha Javnik | |
14 | Bine Pušnik | |
15 | Luka Žuraj | |
17 | Matija Korošec | |
18 | Nikola Savić | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Ian Kump | V |
2 | Grega Gluk | |
3 | Gašper Munda | |
6 | Jure Plejić | |
11 | Aljaž Pernek | |
16 | Blaž Vesenjak |
NŠ Dravograd | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Tevž Kadiš | V |
2 | Dževad Veladžić | |
4 | Žiga Grešovnik | |
5 | Ven Poberžnik | |
6 | Jan Ferk | K |
8 | Rok Ošlovnik | |
9 | Jan Naraločnik | |
10 | Vid Paradiž | |
14 | Aleks Kotnik | |
15 | Domen Medvoz | |
16 | Benjamin Gornik | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Žan Uran | V |
3 | Luka Lampret | |
13 | Vito Harum |
Trener |
---|
Matjaž Železnik |
Trener |
---|
Darko Žižek |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Klemen Kozole |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Alen Keranović | 1 : 0 | 5' | |
Alen Keranović | 2 : 0 | 69' | |
Minas Koren | 3 : 0 | 91' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Munda / Korošec | 63' | |||
Harum / Kotnik | 66' | |||
Nikola Savić | 66' | |||
Lampret / Medvoz | 76' | |||
Ven Poberžnik | 79' | |||
Gluk / Savić | 82' | |||
Plejić / Keranović | 89' |
6. krog | ||
---|---|---|
NK MB Tabor | 3 : 0 | NŠ Dravograd |
NK Brežice 1919 | 2 : 1 | NK Gummimiral Jarenina |
ONŠ Hajdina | 0 : 2 | NK Šampion |
NK Kety emmi Bistrica | 1 : 1 | Nafta 1903 |
NK Vipoll Veržej | 0 : 2 | Rudar Velenje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rudar Velenje | 27 | 77 | |
2 | NK Šampion | 27 | 56 | |
3 | NK MB Tabor | 27 | 47 | |
4 | NK Kety emmi Bistrica | 27 | 47 | |
5 | Nafta 1903 | 27 | 43 | |
6 | NK Brežice 1919 | 27 | 42 | |
7 | NK Gummimiral Jarenina | 27 | 22 | |
8 | ONŠ Hajdina | 27 | 20 | |
9 | NK Vipoll Veržej | 27 | 20 | |
10 | NŠ Dravograd | 27 | 11 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Gal Grobelnik | 27 |
2. | Vid Plešnik | 23 |
3. | Gregor Predikaka | 18 |
Dalibor Lupret | 18 | |
5. | Nik Martin Krošelj | 16 |
Amadej Vošnjak | 16 | |
7. | Minas Koren | 14 |
8. | Nikola Savić | 12 |
9. | Ardit Vezaj | 11 |
Tadej Weiss | 11 | |
Nejc Jager | 11 | |
12. | Vid Paradiž | 10 |
Gašper Jovan | 10 | |
Faris Buljubašić | 10 | |
15. | Dominik Drk | 9 |
Leonardo Bistrović | 9 | |
Urban Lipec | 9 | |
Aljaž Kovačič | 9 | |
Miha Godec | 9 | |
20. | Mirsad Bislimaj | 8 |